Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    mu fiber optic patch cord

    All mu fiber optic patch cord wholesalers & mu fiber optic patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mu fiber optic patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 97887 products from mu fiber optic patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale GP1FAV31TK0F from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Transmitters - Drive Circuitry Integrated

    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 15.5Mbps 2.7V ~ 5.25V 13 mA

    AI CHIPLINK LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Duplex MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV / Metro / Data Centers from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ANC

    Model Number:MU Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord NTT and JIS compliant Description of MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is intermateable with NTT-MU style product, and it is NTT and JIS compliant. This small form factor MU connector is approximately half the size of the SC connector, and has a push-pull style design. The MU patch cord...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1, 2, 3 meter or customized PC, UPC, APC MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    MU-MU fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. MU is a small form factor SC. It has the same push/pull style, but can fit 2 channels in the same footprint of a single SC. Features: Low ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Fiber Optc Devices , Simplex patch cord 2.0mm from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/APC-SC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Fiber Optc Devices , Simplex Patch Cord 2.0mm​ MU connectors are half the size of SC connectors with push-pull function. The connectors are made of plastic housings and 1.25mm zirconia ferrules. They are fully compatible with existing MU hardware. In addition to basic testing, some mechanical and environmental tests per iec or telcordia are also performed periodically to guarantee the best quality for stand ard patch

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Optical Pigtail FC / SC / ST / LC / MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:LC UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... type of cable fiber and connector and the length of the patch cords can be freely specified by the customer as shown below. Pigtails are used for terminating fiber optical cables by splicing them the fibers of the cable and connecting the other end, which

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale OM 3 2mm Fiber Optic Pigtail , MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Core from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ... network etc Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail have only one connector, the other end is a piece of broken ends of optical fiber core, which through welding linked other optical fiber core. Often appeared in optical fiber terminal box, used to

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale MU / APC To E2000 SM MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode / Multimode from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:MU-SMDX-2.0-xM-PVC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...availabel in single mode UPC and APC, and multimode OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4. We can make the fiber optic patch cable that one connector is MU or MU/APC and another connector is MU, MU/APC, SC, ST, LC, FC or other type of connectors. - The MU connector holds a

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale MU Unitboot Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode OM4 OM3 OM2 OM1 Duplex from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sanwa

    Model Number:MU uniboot

    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord MU unitboot -MU uniboot Multimode OM4 OM3 OM2 OM1 Duplex, MU uniboot Fiber Optic Cable Application: Testing equipment FTTX+LAN Optical fiber CATV Optical communication system Telecommunication Specification: Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC ST, MU...

    Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 100% Factory Telecom FTTH E2000 / APC - MU FC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPC-EEH-SSX-30-01

    Place of Origin:china

    ...MU FC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features: Low insertion loss, High return loss Manufactured by our own factory Good repeatability and exchangeability Applications: Communication Workshop FTTH Local Area Network Fiber Sensor CATV Fiber Optical Communication System Performance Index: Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC,ST fiber optic patch cord ST, MU...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale G657 MU UPC Singlemode 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:OEM

    Place of Origin:china

    ... applications etc. which require quick infrastructure deployment such as main, horizontal, and zone distribution areas. Fiber optic patch cables, manufactured and tested in compliance with TIA 604, IEC 61754 and YD/T industry standards, have OM1, OM2,

    Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Upc Apc Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armoured Singlemode Multimode from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:Patchcord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Mu/Din Upc Apc Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Multimode Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord , Sc Lc Fiber Patch Cord Plenum Orange from china suppliers

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... make them space saving. What is more, they can be with different jacket colors and jacket types such as OFNR etc. and the armored fiber optic patch cords are actually light weight, the armored fiber optic patchcords can be with SC, ST, FC, LC, MU,SC/APC,

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Low Insertion Loss Polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...fiber patch cord,SC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cord We supply fiber optic patch cable with different connector and cable type. The common core sizes of multimode fiber are OM1 62.5 micron and 50 micron in OM2 or 10 Gigabit Laser Optimized OM3. We offer single mode patch cord and multimode fiber patch cable with a variety of connector types such as LC, FC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ and E2000.Duplex fiber...

    Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Aramid Yarn Strength Member from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TW-SCIE or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Patch Cables

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland) Guangdong Dongguan

    ... of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with a high performance hybrid or single type connector comprising of a SC, ST, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN connector in simplex and duplex. Standards Compliance .

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Singlemode 3m Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord multiple color from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Jiqian

    Model Number:SC-SC Patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000, 9/125μm, 50/125μm, 62.5/125μm, SM, MM, simplex, duplex, UPC, APC, PC. Customized design cables are available. The SC fiber optic patch cord is one of the earliest type and one of the most commonly used fiber optic...

    Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Singlemode/Multimode Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU/DIN UPC APC Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Aixton

    Model Number:AXT-SC/SC-SM-SX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fiber Optical Jumper 3m Yellow Fiber Optical Patch Cord The 9/125μm single mode fiber optic cable is suitable for enterprise network, telecom room, server farms, cloud storage networks, and any place fiber jumper cables are needed. Get to know SC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord...

    Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale 12 Colors Pigtail Fiber Optical Patch Cord G652D 0.9mm 1.5m LSZH 0.2dB FC/UPC from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:KXT- Pigtail-LC

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ..., SC, LC or MU. With the high-quality ceramic ferrule, it has good conformity and low Insertion Loss. And it is widely used in the Telecommunication Networks, Data Transmission, ...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Core Blue FC 1/1 OM3 For LAN WLAN Test Equipment from china suppliers

    Brand Name:monoluxtecs

    Model Number:TS0116

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Core Blue FC 1/1 OM3 For LAN WLAN Test Equipment ​ Product Description: ● Optical fiber connector optional LC SC ST FC MU MTRJ MPO D4 E2000 SMA PDLC ODC NSN ● Optical cable length is optional 1m 2m 3m 5m 7m 10m 15m 20m 30m 50m g ● The sheath of the optical cable can be LSZH PVC PE ● The diameter of the optical cable can be 1.6mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 4.0mm 50mm 7.0mm 80mm 120mm ● The research and polishing of fiber optic

    ShenZhen Ruiara Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale APC UPC Pigtail Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multimode Patch Cord from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ YUEXIANKE

    Model Number:fiber optical patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable SC/LC/FC/ST Connector APC UPC Singlemode Multimode Pigtail Feature: Price-Competitive Low Insertion Loss & PDL Factory-terminated and Tested Fiber Options: G.652D /G.657A1/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU...

    Guangdong Jingchang Cable Industry Co., Ltd. 
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Low Insertion Loss 3M MU Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord from china suppliers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:MU

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: 3M MU Fiber Optic Connector Single-Core Type Fiber Cable Low Insertion Loss Patch Cord Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : MU (miniature unit coupling) connector is the smallest single-core optical fiber connector...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0