Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Infiniband Over Ethernet

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    infiniband over ethernet

    All infiniband over ethernet wholesalers & infiniband over ethernet manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide infiniband over ethernet products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1380 products from infiniband over ethernet Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale OSFP 400G CWDM4 Transceiver 10km With LC Connector For Infiniband And Ethernet from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ColorOptic

    Model Number:CO-OS4HCWLC

    Place of Origin:China

    OSFP 400G Transceiver CWDM4 10km With LC Connector Supports Infiniband And Ethernet *, *::before, *::after {box-sizing: border-box;}* {margin: 0;}html, body {height: 100%;}body {line-height: 1.5;-webkit-font-smoothing: ...

    Color Optic Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Infiniband Qdr Ethernet Optical Transceiver 40g Qsfp+ Ir4 1310nm 2km Lc Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:QSFP-40G-IR4

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Infiniband Qdr Ethernet Optical Transceiver 40g Qsfp+ Ir4 1310nm 2km Lc Connector Overview This product is a transceiver module designed for 2km ...

    Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale ConnectX-6 VPI Mellanox Network Card 200Gb/S InfiniBand And Ethernet Adapter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Mellanox

    Model Number:MCX653106A-HDAT-SP

    ... and message rate in the industry. As the first adapter to deliver 200Gb/s HDR InfiniBand, 100Gb/s HDR100 InfiniBand and 200Gb/s Ethernet speeds, ConnectX-6 VPI is the perfect product to lead HPC data centers toward Exascale levels of performance and

    Hong Kong Starsurge Group Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Mellanox ConnectX-6 MCX653106A-HDAT-SP Network Adapter Card 100Gb Ethernet 100Gb Infiniband QSFP56 from china suppliers

    Model Number:MCX653106A-HDAT-SP

    Place of Origin:China

    Mellanox ConnectX-6 MCX653106A-HDAT-SP Network Adapter 100Gb Ethernet 100Gb Infiniband QSFP56 X Description Mellanox MCX653106A-HDAT-SP is a 200Gb/s HDR InfiniBand and Ethernet network adapter card, offering industry-leading performance, smart offloads...

    Beijing Jiayetongchuang Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Wholesale Mellanox MCX653106A-ECAT  InfiniBand HDR 100GbE QSFP56 PCIe Adapter NIC from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Mellanox

    Model Number:MCX653106A-ECAT

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    ...a groundbreaking addition to the ConnectX family of network adapter cards. With HDR100 EDR Infiniband and 100GbE Ethernet connectivity, 600ns per second latency and two ports of 215 million messages, the ConnectX-6 VPI card provides a high performance and

    TOPSTAR TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale MQM8700 HS2F Mellanox Quantum HDR InfiniBand Switch 40 QSFP56 Ports from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Mellanox

    Model Number:MQM8700 HS2F

    Place of Origin:USA

    MQM8700 HS2F Mellanox Quantum HDR InfiniBand Switch 40 QSFP56 ports Mellanox Quantum HDR InfiniBand Switch, 40 QSFP56 ports, 2 Power Supplies (AC), x86 dual core, standard depth, P2C airflow, Rail Kit Built with the Mellanox Quantum InfiniBand switch ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale AFBR-79EAPZ 40 Gigabit Ethernet InfiniBand QSFP+ Pluggable Optical Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:AFBR-79EAPZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    AFBR-79EAPZ 40 Gigabit Ethernet InfiniBand QSFP+ Pluggable Optical Transceiver Module Specifications​: AFBR-79EAPZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber ...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 40GBASE Dual LC Infiniband Ethernet Modules QSFP+ ER4 30KM 40G from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HILINK

    Model Number:HL-QSFP-ER4

    Place of Origin:China

    40GBASE QSFP+ ER4 30KM Dual LC 40G Infiniband Ethernet Modules Hilink 40G QSFP ER4 optical transceiver integrates the transmit and receive path onto one module. Four electric-absorption ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10Gb Ethernet Adapter Card MCX4121A-XCAT For Infiniband Mellanox ConnectX-4 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:M ellanox

    Model Number:MCX4121A-XCAT

    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    10Gb Ethernet Adapter Card MCX4121A-XCAT for Infiniband Mellanox ConnectX-4 Dual Port #detail_decorate_root .magic-0{margin-bottom:10px;overflow:hidden}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;...

    Beijing Jiayetongchuang Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Wholesale Passive QSFP+ TO QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable 40G Ethernet Links from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Zion communication

    Model Number:Direct Attach Cable

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    40G Passive QSFP+ TO QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable Zion Code and Description Zion Code Zion Description 7217030 40G Passive QSFP+ TO QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable Applications 40G Ethernet Links; InfiniBand QDR applications Servers, switches, storage and host card...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Optical Active QSFP28 To QSFP28 AOC Ethernet Cable 100G 26AWG from china suppliers

    Brand Name:NUFIBER

    Model Number:QSFP28-100G-AxM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ht differential copper pairs,providing four data transmission channels at speeds up to 28Gbps per channel,and meets 100G Ethernet,25G Ethernet and InfiniBand Enhanced Data Rate(EDR) requirements.Available in a broad rang of wire gages-from 26AWG through

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Wholesale QSFP+ Transceiver 40G Ethernet Data Center and LAN Infiniband QDR Fiber channel from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FQ-27A4-10

    ...Ethernet signal is carried over four wavelengths. Multiplexing and demultiplexing of the fo. Key Features 40G Ethernet Data Center and LAN Infiniband QDR Fiber channel Specification PDH, SDH, SONET, Ethernet, Fibre Channel Ordering information Part Number Data...

    Fiberroad Technology Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM single-mode 40G Ethernet/ Infiniband QDR, DDR and SDR/Data Center from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AQSFP-40G-ER4

    ...Ethernet/ Infiniband QDR, DDR and SDR/Data Center Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-ER4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelenth 4 CWDM Lane 1270 1290 1310 1330 Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application 40G Ethernet/ 40G Infiniband Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM Description: 40G CFP ER4 40KM single-mode 40G Ethernet/ Infiniband...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 500m 400G Optical Transceiver QSFP DD DR4 Transceiver MTP MPO Data Center Interconnect from china suppliers

    Model Number:ZK-QDD-4H13MP-DR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ethernet Data Center Interconnect Infiniband Interconnect Enterprise Networking Features Compliant with QSFP-DD MSA Four Parallel 1310nm Optical Lanes IEEE 802.3bs 400GBASE-DR4 Specification Compliant Compliant with RoHS Requirement ZK-QDD-4H31MP-DR Application 400G Ethernet InfiniBand...

    Shenzhen Zkosemi Semiconductor Technology Co., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale MMF MPO Multimode fiber transceiver 850nm For 40G Ethernet QSFP 40G SR4 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Topnet System

    Model Number:QSFP-40G-SR4

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Ethernet QSFP 40G SR4 Product Name: QSFP + Optical Transceiver Datarate: 40G/ps Distance: 300M Wavelenth: 850nm Application: 40G Ethernet/ 40G Infiniband DDM/DOM: YES Multimode Fiber 850nm QSFP+ Optical Transceiver For 40G Ethernet QSFP-40G-SR4 Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-CSR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application 40G Ethernet...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Multi Mode Infiniband SDR DDR QDR 40G QSFP Transceiver MPO Connector 40G 850nm 100m/300m QSFP SR4 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Wangtong

    Model Number:40G-QSFP+ PSM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... for 40 Gigabit Ethernet Applications. This transceiver is a high performance module for short-range multi-lane data communication and interconnect applications. It integrates four ...

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 40G Active Optical Cable InfiniBand QDR Application Bundle Multimode Fiber from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Mray

    Model Number:QSFP-40G-AOC1M

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...active optical cables (AOC) that allows bi-directional 40Gbps transmission suitable for Ethernet 40GBASE-SR4 and InfiniBand QDR application and other high-throughput data network, with advantages such as high speed, high density, low latency, low power ...

    Shenzhen Miray Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Wholesale 2.05 mm Press Fin Female SFP Cage Connector 1x2 Ports Support 10 Gbit/s Ethernet from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GLGNET

    Model Number:47019-00N011

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ethernet A series of SFP+ ganged receptacle cage assemblies without integrated connectors supplied by GLGNET. The SFP small form –factor pluggable plus range of products are designed for applications in the networking, telecommunication and data centre industries. The next generation of high-speed I/O devices, supporting 10 Gbit/s Ethernet InfiniBand...

    Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Two Ports SFP Solutions SFP+ Cage With Light Pipes EMI Shield 10G Ethernet Applied from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GLGNET

    Model Number:47019-00N011

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ethernet A series of SFP+ ganged receptacle cage assemblies without integrated connectors supplied by GLGNET. The SFP small form –factor pluggable plus range of products are designed for applications in the networking, telecommunication and data centre industries. The next generation of high-speed I/O devices, supporting 10 Gbit/s Ethernet InfiniBand...

    Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 40GBASE-SR4 40G Ethernet 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GP-H4-SR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ethernet 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver Module Description The QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) is a new Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) for high speed application, such as 40Gbps, which provide four channels of data in one pluggable interface. Each channel is capable of transferring data at 10Gbps and supports a total of 40Gbps. The 40Gbps QSFP+ transceiver is well suited for Infiniband...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0