Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Telecom Parts >

Structured Cabling Installers

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    structured cabling installers

    All structured cabling installers wholesalers & structured cabling installers manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide structured cabling installers products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 59321 products from structured cabling installers Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Orange Install Board Floor Standing Electrical Enclosures With Welding Hinge Door from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:QK

    Model Number:JXF302515

    ...Grey Coating Stainless Steel Orange Install board Welding Hinge Door JXF Indoor Distribution Box Construction 1. Body and door manufactured in 1.2/1.5mm ...

    Zhejiang Guokong Electric Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Oxygen Acetylene CNC Plasma Cutting Machine With Torch Cable Holder 220V / 110V from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Metalwork

    Model Number:CNC1-1500X3000

    Place of Origin:China

    ...New Designed CNC1 Portable Plasma and Gas Cutting Machine with Torch Cable Holder The CNC control of CNC1-1500X3000 mini cutting machine is the same as the ...

    METALWORK MACHINERY (WUXI) CO.LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale Vertical Pressure Structure Battery Crush Nail Penetration Test Equipment High Efficiency from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HongCe

    Model Number:HB6205

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Vertical Type With Vertical Pressure Structure Battery Crush Nail Penetration Tester Equipment Standard IEC62133 clause 7.3.6,8.3.5 IEC60086-4 clause 6.5.3 IEC 60086-1, GB/T 18332.2-...

    Guangzhou HongCe Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Safety Underground Cable Installation Tools Cable Belt Conveyor 30 - 200 mm2 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SHENHONG

    Model Number:DSJ-180

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

    ...Safety Underground Cable Installation Tools Cable Belt Conveyor 30 - 200 mm2 Cable Belt Conveyor which we manufactured, is the ideal machine of cable transmission used in power,petroleum, chemical, industrial construction, power plant extension, substation...

    SUZHOU SHENHONG IMPORT AND EXPORT CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale Duplex Multi Mode LC - ST LSZH Fiber Optic Cabling For Structured Cabling from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC-ST MM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Duplex Multi Mode LC - ST LSZH Fiber Optic Cabling For Structured Cabling FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD manufactures and markets LC Fibre Optic Patch Leads , such as LC ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Copper networking Cable Cat.5e UTP Cable soild copper conductor,23 AWG 4 pair Ethernet Lan cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Shenzhen Chengtiantai

    Model Number:Category 5e UTP cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China(Mainland)

    ...Copper Ethernet LAN Cable, Category 5e, 4 Pair, UTP Networking cable – Cat.5e Copper networking cable Supports Fast Ethemet, Gigabit Ethemet, 155 Mb/s, Multimedia – this type copper Lan cable Simplified structured cabling solution preserving long-term ...

    Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Duplex OM3 50 / 125 2mm MTP Trunk Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:USconec

    Model Number:24F OM3 50/125μm MTP Male -2x LC PC Duplex 50/125 Harness cable 1M

    Place of Origin:China

    ... data center. MTP-LC harness/Staggered cables provide a transition from multi-fiber cables to individual fibers or duplex connectors. Known as MTP breakout cable or MTP fan-out cable as well, it has a single

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:G655

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wires , 12 Fibers, G655 Type, 9.9 mm cable diameter , 364 cable unit weight Our company has passed ISO2000 system authentication,our design always take the following ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale High Speed Cable Tray Roll Forming Machine / Rolling Form Machine 600mm Width from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sussman

    Model Number:RF-CT

    Place of Origin:China

    ...High Speed Cable Tray Roll Forming Machine / Rolling Form Machine 600mm Width Specifications: Items Specifications Materials Width of ...

    Sussman Machinery(Wuxi) Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale 4~12 core fiber optic cable OM3 type GJFJV for indoor cabling with Aqua color from china suppliers

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:GJFJV-12B

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... MHz·km @1300nm ≥1000 MHz·km ≥600 MHz·km Numerical Aperture 0.200±0.015NA 0.275±0.015NA Cable Cut-off Wavelength λcc ≤1260nm Mechanical Characteristics

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale Light Weight FFC Flat Cable With 0.5mm Pitch For Flat Screen TV from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GLOBAL HI TECHONOLGY

    Model Number:FFC Flat Cable PITCH 0.5MM WITH LINE MARKING & FOLDING FFC CABLE

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... and clean internal design Precise structure, good-looking appearance, tight sealing Moisture-resistant, waterproof, dustproof, oilproof, gasproof Light weight, small volume, long service life Stable and reliable performance, easy installation Feature &

    GLOBAL HI-TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale Siemens PLC Contorl Cable Ladder Manufacturing Machine with Punching Automatically from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Dingbo

    Model Number:DBCT

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

    ... Machine with Punching Automatically What is the application of cable tray machine? Galvanized steel cable tray machine is a kind of equipment for making cable tray by various material. In the electrical wiring of...

    Jiangyin Dingbo Technology CO., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale 4.7" Black Charging Port Flex Cable Compact Structure Mild Installation For Apple 6S from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Booming

    Model Number:BMG-D0032

    Place of Origin:China

    .../damaged/faulted Flex Cable Ribbon. 3. Good quality with reasonable price. 4. Each item has been checked and in 100% good condition before shipping. 5. Installion instruction is not included and Professional install is recommended...

    BOOMING ELECTRONIC TECH ( HK ) CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch cord/Patch cable ,SC multi mode simplex patch cord from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:SC Patch cord

    ...Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch cord/Patch cable ,SC multi mode simplex patch cord SpecificationsPrice-Competitive Low Insertion Loss & PDL Factory-terminated and ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale HPT-33 Full Teflon structure submersible liquid  level transmitters and Transducers from china suppliers

    Model Number:HPT-33

    Place of Origin:China

    ... processing circuit, precise digital temperature compensation and linearity correction technics for production. The water-proof cable connects with housing

    YL Electronics Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale EFONA003 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Flexible Dry Structure Cable Ⅱ from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM Produce

    Model Number:EFONA003

    Place of Origin:China

    ...EFONA003 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Flexible Dry Structure Cable Ⅱ EFONA003 Drop Cable Dry Structure Cable Ⅱ Description Fiber Type: G.652D or G.657 single-mode fiber, A1a or A1b multi-mode fiber, ...

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Aerial optical cable Simplex Round Indoor Cable from china suppliers

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:+86-571-63809118 +86-571-61068098

    Country/Region:china

    ... Cable Installation Method Used in pigtails and cords;in optical connections in optical communication equipment rooms and optical distribution frames;in optical connections in optical apparatus equipment. Send Inquiry Back Detailed Description Structural...

    Hangzhou Jinlong Optical Cable Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Structured Cabling Installation Materials from china suppliers

    Categories:Steel Frame Structures

    Telephone:22766662

    Country/Region:china

    We offer CAT5E, CAT6 cables, as well as patch cords of all sizes. We maintain most essential accessories in stock such as RJ45 plugs, patch panels etc.

    Z Kyprianou Trading co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Structured Cabling Products from china suppliers

    Categories:Wire Mesh Cable Tray

    Country/Region:china

    ...Structured Cabling Products 六 六 5e M1 110 六 PowerSUM Optical link products LazrSPMD Wire mesh cable tray Intelligent Building cabling System Network Cabinet Product Search 24 1/1 Related Products Your location:Home > Products > Structured Cabling ...

    SHANGHAI MLAND Network Information Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale pneumatic roof bolter|Portable Pneumatic Jumbolter Roof for Coal Mine Cable Installation pneumatic roof bolter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ZHONGTUO

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...pneumatic roof bolter|Portable Pneumatic Jumbolter Roof for Coal Mine Cable Installation pneumatic roof bolter Main View Product Description: 1 small size, light weight, simple operation, easy maintenance. 2 ...

    Shaanxi Zhongtuo Mine Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0