Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Active Components >

Sfp Transceiver Specification

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp transceiver specification

    All sfp transceiver specification wholesalers & sfp transceiver specification manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp transceiver specification products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 12975 products from sfp transceiver specification Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Single fiber DDM / DOM BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Module , LC Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HaiLi

    Model Number:HL-10BS-40

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...Single fiber DDM / DOM BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Module , LC Optical Transceiver Single Core WDM Module DDM/DOM 10G 1270nm/1330nm 40km BiDi SFP+ LC 10G BiDi SFP+ is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale High Performance 10G SFP Transceiver Module 1470-1610nm Wavelength from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10Gbps SFP Transceiver + module 1470-1610nm 40KM Cisco compatible CWDM 10G Description: The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for enhanced...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G - SFPP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module , Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300m from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GP-H185-SRC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFPP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module , Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300m Description Part # GEZHI-10G-SFPP-SR Category SFP+ Transceiver Description 10GBASE-SR SFP+ for Brocade® OEM Part# 10G-SFPP-SR Specifications Manufacturer: Gezhi Photonics Co...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale LC Optical Interface 1000base Lx / T SFP Transceiver Module Low Power Consumption from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...10G SFP + 1310nm 10km LC Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Supports rate from 1.25 Gb/ to 10.3 Gb/s bit rates Optical interface compliant ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Gigabit Ethernet sfp transceiver module fiber optic lc connector Duplex from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector The Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1000base T Sfp Transceiver Module Rj 45 Connector , SFP Copper Module 100M Distance from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-T

    Place of Origin:The U.S

    ...Cisco New GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper Cisco SFP Module GLC-T= Cisco SFP Module Features: * Form Factor: SFP * Device Type: Transceiver module * Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module * Connectivity Technology: Wired * Application: ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale OPTOSTAR 1.25Gb/s RoHS Compliant Pluggable BiDi SFP Transceiver SC Connector Wavelength Tx1310/Rx1490 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-MP434L1SD-20

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...Pluggable BiDi SFP Transceiver SC Connector Wavelength Tx1310/Rx1490 Descriptions:​ 1.25Gbps SFP optical transceiver with DDMI (OP-MP413L1SD-40) Hot-pluggable, duplex LC, +3.3V 1,310nm, DFB, single-mode Features: Compliant with specifications for IEEE802...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale AFBR-709SMZ 10G Ethernet SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:AFBR-709SMZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... Ethernet SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ Transceiver Specifications: AFBR-709SMZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale WS-G5484 Optical Transceiver Module , Copper SFP Transceiver Single Mode from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-G5484

    Place of Origin:China

    ...WS-G5484 Optical Transceiver Module , Copper SFP Transceiver Single Mode Cisco WS-G5487 Cisco WS-G5486​ Specifications Totally Details: Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-SX - GBIC Transceiver Module Manufacturer: Cisco Device Type: GBIC transceiver module - SC multi-...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale Single-mode CWDM BIDI SFP Transceiver SFP-GE-L 1310nm / 1550nm Laser Diode Transmitter from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTB-5312L-20C

    ...Single-mode CWDM BIDI SFP Transceiver , 1310nm / 1550nm Laser Diode Transmitter Specification: P/N SFP-GE-L Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelenth Tx1550nm/ Rx1310nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 850Nm 100m OM4 LC MMF SFP28 Transceiver / Ethernet Sfp Transceiver SR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:ASFP28-25G-SR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...850Nm 100m OM4 LC MMF SFP28 Transceiver / Ethernet Sfp Transceiver SR Features 25Gb/s serial optical interface 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale No Lead Gigabit SFP Module , 10G BASE-SR  SFP Transceiver Module TTL Logic Interface from china suppliers

    Brand Name:3c-Link

    Model Number:3CW- SFP+-23-XR

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver / SFP+ Simplex Optical Transceiver Features Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps 1270nm/1330nm for BI-DI Distance from ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1.25G BIDI WDM SFP Transceiver 10km 1310TX/1550RX simplex fiber wdm sfp+ optic mode cisco bi-di sfp+ from china suppliers

    Brand Name:wdm sfp

    Model Number:bidi sfp wdm

    Place of Origin:China

    ...25G BIDI WDM SFP Transceiver 10km 1310TX/1550RX More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Features: ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 155Mb/s SFP Transceiver Multi Mode duplex LC connector 2km 850nm/1310nm with DDM Function from china suppliers

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:FE-SX-MM1310

    Place of Origin:China

    ...155Mb/s SFP Transceiver Multi Mode duplex LC connector 2km 850nm/1310nm with DDM Function Description: NuFiber’s SFP-SX-MM1310 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10KM dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

    Model Number:JM-SF2TR31-10-10

    Place of Origin:China

    ...JM-SF2TR31-10-10 SFP+ optical transceiver module support dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter Features Description 1,Hot pluggable 2,...

    JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Zinc alloy  sand blasted  and nickel plated SFP transceiver housing,SFP moudle housing,SFP metal housing from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Enchuang

    Model Number:EC04 SFP transceiver housing

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SFP transceiver housing,SFP moudle housing,SFP metal housing Specification for SFP transceiver housing Product Name Zinc alloy sand blasted and nickel plated SFP transceiver housing,SFP moudle housing,SFP metal housing Item No ECM2001 SFP transceiver...

    DongGuan City Enchuang Precision Metal ElectronicTechnology Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale J8438A HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC ER Optic , Network Adapter / HP SFP Transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:J8438A

    ...J8438A HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC ER Optic , Network Adapter / HP SFP Transceiver Specifications 1.sfp transceiver J8438A 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp J8438A - HP ProCurve ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm 80km DDM SFP+ Transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FP-1596-80

    ... DDM SFP+ Transceiver Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1550nm cooled EML transmitter, PIN photo-detector SMF links up to 80km 2-wire interface for management specifications...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1600 nm 80km 1.25G DWDM Fiber SFP Transceiver Module With ITU.T C / L Band from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    Model Number:RDSFP-24XX-L8

    ... 1.25G DWDM Fiber SFP Transceiver Module With ITU.T C / L Band Features l Wavelength selectable to C-band and L-band ITU-T grid wavelengths l Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems l DWDM SFP MSA Compliant l Up...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Premium Cost-effective GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Transceiver 1310nm 20km DDM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:WP-1324-FL20D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...WP-1324-FL20D 1.25Gb/s 20KM SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, DFB-LD, SMF 20KM DDM 0~70C DESCRIPTION WAREX's WP-1324-FL20D Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have...

    Please input your companyname!
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0