Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp transceiver specification

    All sfp transceiver specification wholesalers & sfp transceiver specification manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp transceiver specification products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 12613 products from sfp transceiver specification Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GP-H185-SRC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFPP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module , Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300m Description Part # GEZHI-10G-SFPP-SR Category SFP+ Transceiver Description 10GBASE-SR SFP+ for Brocade® OEM Part# 10G-SFPP-SR Specifications Manufacturer: Gezhi Photonics Co...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10Gbps SFP Transceiver + module 1470-1610nm 40KM Cisco compatible CWDM 10G Description: The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for enhanced...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector The Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-SR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... 300m SR SFP+ Transceiver SFP+ SR is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data transmission over multi mode optical fiber. This transceiver module is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) Multisource...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    ...Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm Description (1) Specifications: Model no.: Cisco SFP modules GLC-SX-MMD= Feature: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Manafacture country: USA, Malaysia (2) Basic...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-G5484

    Place of Origin:China

    ...WS-G5484 Optical Transceiver Module , Copper SFP Transceiver Single Mode Cisco WS-G5487 Cisco WS-G5486​ Specifications Totally Details: Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-SX - GBIC Transceiver Module Manufacturer: Cisco Device Type: GBIC transceiver module - SC multi-...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:AFBR-709SMZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... Ethernet SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ Transceiver Specifications: AFBR-709SMZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTB-3501L-20

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Mode BIDI SFP Transceiver Module 100BASE-BX10-U for SDH / SONET / ATM 100BASE-BX10-U SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm TX/1550 nm RX wavelength, 10 km over single-strand SMF Specification: P/N GLC...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...10G SFP + 1310nm 10km LC Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Supports rate from 1.25 Gb/ to 10.3 Gb/s bit rates Optical interface compliant ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-MP434L1SD-20

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...Pluggable BiDi SFP Transceiver SC Connector Wavelength Tx1310/Rx1490 Descriptions:​ 1.25Gbps SFP optical transceiver with DDMI (OP-MP413L1SD-40) Hot-pluggable, duplex LC, +3.3V 1,310nm, DFB, single-mode Features: Compliant with specifications for IEEE802...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:ASFP28-25G-SR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...850Nm 100m OM4 LC MMF SFP28 Transceiver / Ethernet Sfp Transceiver SR Features 25Gb/s serial optical interface 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:3c-Link

    Model Number:3CW- SFP+-23-XR

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver / SFP+ Simplex Optical Transceiver Features Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps 1270nm/1330nm for BI-DI Distance from ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Enchuang

    Model Number:EC04 SFP transceiver housing

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SFP transceiver housing,SFP moudle housing,SFP metal housing Specification for SFP transceiver housing Product Name Zinc alloy sand blasted and nickel plated SFP transceiver housing,SFP moudle housing,SFP metal housing Item No ECM2001 SFP transceiver...

    DongGuan City Enchuang Precision Metal ElectronicTechnology Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SFP Transceiver

    Model Number:CWDM SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CWDM SFP Transceiver active optical components factory made in china Features: Data-rate of 2.488Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and APD photodetector for 120km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:J8438A

    ...J8438A HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC ER Optic , Network Adapter / HP SFP Transceiver Specifications 1.sfp transceiver J8438A 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp J8438A - HP ProCurve ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 compatible

    ...155Mb/s 1310nm HUAWEI SFP Transceiver , SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 Compatible DDM DOM Quick Detail: SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 HUAWEI compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155Mb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP+-SR

    ...Low Power Consumption 10G SFP+ Transceiver Extreme 10301 Description Details Hot Pluggable 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector Maximum link length ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:WP-1324-FL20D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...WP-1324-FL20D 1.25Gb/s 20KM SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, DFB-LD, SMF 20KM DDM 0~70C DESCRIPTION WAREX's WP-1324-FL20D Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have...

    Please input your companyname!
    Active Member

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:GE-LX60-SM1550

    Place of Origin:China

    ...25G SFP Transceiver Single Mode TRX1550nm Dual Fiber LC 60km with DDM Description: NuFiber’s SFP-GE-LX60-SM1550 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...10G 1310nm 10km reach sfp+ transceiver 1,10G SFP+ 2,1310nm 10KM 3,100% compatible 4,FCC,CE,Rohs 5,Switch to Switch interface Product specifications Features Dual data-rate of 10G operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0