Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Repeater >

Sfp Transceiver Specification

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp transceiver specification

    All sfp transceiver specification wholesalers & sfp transceiver specification manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp transceiver specification products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 12888 products from sfp transceiver specification Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Single Mode SFP Fiber Module Optical Transceiver Supports 9.5 To 10.3Gb/S Bit Rates from china suppliers

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HL- DWDM-SFP+-ER-XX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...LIN produce 10Gb/s DWDM 40KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver XX=IT UG rid 17~61nm SMF Feature: Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint l Supports 9.5 to 10.3Gb/s bit rates l Power dissipation < 1.5W l Single 3.3V power supply...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale High Performance 10G SFP Transceiver Module 1470-1610nm Wavelength from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10Gbps SFP Transceiver + module 1470-1610nm 40KM Cisco compatible CWDM 10G Description: The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for enhanced...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G - SFPP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module , Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300m from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GP-H185-SRC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFPP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module , Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300m Description Part # GEZHI-10G-SFPP-SR Category SFP+ Transceiver Description 10GBASE-SR SFP+ for Brocade® OEM Part# 10G-SFPP-SR Specifications Manufacturer: Gezhi Photonics Co...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1.25G ~ 10G DWDM SFP Transceiver Module DWDM SFP+ DWDM XFP 40KM To 80KM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:FR-DWDM

    ... SFP Transceiver Module DWDM SFP+ DWDM XFP 40KM ~ 80KM The high performance DWDM EML transmitter and high sensitivity APD receiver provide superior performance for Ethernet applications at up to 80km links. The DWDM SFP...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale LC Optical Interface 1000base Lx / T SFP Transceiver Module Low Power Consumption from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...10G SFP + 1310nm 10km LC Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Supports rate from 1.25 Gb/ to 10.3 Gb/s bit rates Optical interface compliant ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Gigabit Ethernet sfp transceiver module fiber optic lc connector Duplex from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector The Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 155Mbps SFP Transceiver Single Mode 20km Reach 1310nm Industrial Tepm from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:LS-SM3103-20DI

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... SFP Transceiver, Single Mode, 20km Reach 1310nm Industrial Tepm 155Mbps SFP Transceiver, Single Mode, 20km Reach Product Features  Supports up to 155Mbps bit rates and Compatible with IEEE C37.94 / IEC 62843  Hot-pluggable SFP...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1000base T Sfp Transceiver Module Rj 45 Connector , SFP Copper Module 100M Distance from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-T

    Place of Origin:The U.S

    ...Cisco New GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper Cisco SFP Module GLC-T= Cisco SFP Module Features: * Form Factor: SFP * Device Type: Transceiver module * Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module * Connectivity Technology: Wired * Application: ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale 10GB 1310nm SFP +  transceiver  switch module 10Km SFP + - 10G - LR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL - SFP - 10G - LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    ..., Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, Dell, Redback, H3C, ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , Alcatel-lucent, etc. 10GB 1310nm 10Km SFP + transceiver switch module DESCRIPTION : SFP+ LR is specifically designed for the high performance

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale FCC Core Network Switch WS-X4612-SFP-E 12 Line Card SFP Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-X4612-SFP-E

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...FCC Core Network Switch WS-X4612-SFP-E 12 Line Card SFP Transceiver Module Description:WS-X4612-SFP-E is the Cisco Catalyst WS-X4612-SFP-E line-card. It is designed for requiring line-rate capability for...

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale OPTOSTAR 1.25Gb/s RoHS Compliant Pluggable BiDi SFP Transceiver SC Connector Wavelength Tx1310/Rx1490 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-MP434L1SD-20

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...Pluggable BiDi SFP Transceiver SC Connector Wavelength Tx1310/Rx1490 Descriptions:​ 1.25Gbps SFP optical transceiver with DDMI (OP-MP413L1SD-40) Hot-pluggable, duplex LC, +3.3V 1,310nm, DFB, single-mode Features: Compliant with specifications for IEEE802...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale WS-G5484 Optical Transceiver Module , Copper SFP Transceiver Single Mode from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-G5484

    Place of Origin:China

    ...WS-G5484 Optical Transceiver Module , Copper SFP Transceiver Single Mode Cisco WS-G5487 Cisco WS-G5486​ Specifications Totally Details: Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-SX - GBIC Transceiver Module Manufacturer: Cisco Device Type: GBIC transceiver module - SC multi-...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale Single-mode CWDM BIDI SFP Transceiver SFP-GE-L 1310nm / 1550nm Laser Diode Transmitter from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTB-5312L-20C

    ...Single-mode CWDM BIDI SFP Transceiver , 1310nm / 1550nm Laser Diode Transmitter Specification: P/N SFP-GE-L Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelenth Tx1550nm/ Rx1310nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 850Nm 100m OM4 LC MMF SFP28 Transceiver / Ethernet Sfp Transceiver SR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:ASFP28-25G-SR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...850Nm 100m OM4 LC MMF SFP28 Transceiver / Ethernet Sfp Transceiver SR Features 25Gb/s serial optical interface 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable-DAC from china suppliers

    Brand Name:sfp

    Model Number:sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable-DAC Description SFP+ Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and SFF-8472 specifications. Various choices of wire gauge are available from 30 to...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Wholesale CWDM SFP Transceiver active optical components factory made in chinaGigabit Ethernet CWDM 80km SFP Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SFP Transceiver

    Model Number:CWDM SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CWDM SFP Transceiver active optical components factory made in china Features: Data-rate of 2.488Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and APD photodetector for 120km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 155Mb/s SFP Transceiver Multi Mode duplex LC connector 2km 850nm/1310nm with DDM Function from china suppliers

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:FE-SX-MM1310

    Place of Origin:China

    ...155Mb/s SFP Transceiver Multi Mode duplex LC connector 2km 850nm/1310nm with DDM Function Description: NuFiber’s SFP-SX-MM1310 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10KM dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

    Model Number:JM-SF2TR31-10-10

    Place of Origin:China

    ...JM-SF2TR31-10-10 SFP+ optical transceiver module support dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter Features Description 1,Hot pluggable 2,...

    JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Zinc alloy  sand blasted  and nickel plated SFP transceiver housing,SFP moudle housing,SFP metal housing from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Enchuang

    Model Number:EC04 SFP transceiver housing

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SFP transceiver housing,SFP moudle housing,SFP metal housing Specification for SFP transceiver housing Product Name Zinc alloy sand blasted and nickel plated SFP transceiver housing,SFP moudle housing,SFP metal housing Item No ECM2001 SFP transceiver...

    DongGuan City Enchuang Precision Metal ElectronicTechnology Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale J8438A HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC ER Optic , Network Adapter / HP SFP Transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:J8438A

    ...J8438A HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC ER Optic , Network Adapter / HP SFP Transceiver Specifications 1.sfp transceiver J8438A 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp J8438A - HP ProCurve ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0