Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Shoes & Accessories > Other Shoes >

Sfp Transceiver Specification

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp transceiver specification

    All sfp transceiver specification wholesalers & sfp transceiver specification manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp transceiver specification products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 13151 products from sfp transceiver specification Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-A

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 10G SFP+ Transceiver 850nm Wavelength 7048T-A GbE Switch System SFP-10G-SR-A Arista 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optics Module, up to 300m over OM3 MMF or 400m over OM4 MMF This Arista ® SF...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SFP Transceiver 2KM Bidi SM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Bidi fast and gigabit ethernet SFP transceiver is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communi...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:CWDM-GBIC-xxxx-A

    ...25 Gigabit Ethernet CISCO Compatible SFP Transceivers CWDM-GBIC-xxxx The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device ......

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR-AL

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Alcatel Lucent Compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm 10km DDM SFP-10G-LR-AL Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 1310nm 10km DDM This Alcat...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector The Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreemen...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-DZ-29.55

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-DWDM 10G SFP+ Transceiver 1529.55nm 100-GHz ITU grid 80km SFP-10G-DZ-29.55 Arista 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1529.55nm SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) 80km Reach This Arista® SFP-...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SFP+ Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP+ Transceiver With Dual LC Pluggable Interfaces Small Size for Fiber Networks SFP Optical Transceivers are designed for use with SFP Media Converters, Industrial Ethernet Swi...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:CALIX 100-01510-C-BXD-40

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SFP+ Transceiver 1330nm Tx / 1270nm Rx Single LC Connector CALIX 100-01510-C-BXD-40 Calix Compatible 10GBase-BX SFP+ Optical Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:CWDM SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CWDM SFP Transceiver Hot-pluggable SFP 8 Channel CWDM Wavelength For Ethernet Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:CALIX 100-01511

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 40 Km 1550 nm LC DOM CALIX 100-01511 100% Calix compatible 10GBase-ER SFP+ optical transceiver 40 Km, 1550 nm LC DOM This CALIX 100-01511 compat...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:1x9 Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FP / DFB CWDM SFP Transceiver 1 x 9 Single Fiber Bi - Directional Operation The 1x9 optical transceiver is designed for use in 0~1.25Gbps data links. It provide the SC/FC/ST opt...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SFP+

    Model Number:10G SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ... communication 11.3Gbps optical SFP+ transceiver module for serial optical communication, applications for a radio base station system. The electrical interface is compliant wit...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-29423879

    Country/Region:china

    ...1GE 1000BASE-EZX SMF 1550nm 100km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-100 Compatible Send Inquiry Description General Description: Fiber Optic Transceiver Module is a...

    TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HUANET

    Model Number:HZW-E818-01A

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...1U rack 8 Ports EPON OLT With SFP for Passive Optical Network FTTH Description: HZW-E818-01 is a Cassette EPON OLT with the ......

    Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:qsfp

    Model Number:40g qsfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ...+ MPO/MTP 850nm fiber optics sfp transceiver module Features: Dual data-rate of 40G operation 850nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 300m transmission Compliant with SFP MSA a...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-29423879

    Country/Region:china

    ... 1GE 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm 20km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-20 Compatible Send Inquiry Description General Description: Every transceiver is individually ...

    TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:10G SFP SR

    Model Number:SFP MODULE

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP-10G-SR= CISCO SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE 10GBASE-SR FIBE ROPTICAL SFP MODULE Features: Dual data-rate of 10G operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmissi...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:sfp 2.5g

    Model Number:duplex sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Duplex SFP 1550nm, 2.5Gbps,LC,80km optic fiber transceiver sfp mode Features: Dual data-rate of 2.5Gbps operation 1550nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission Com...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:sfp 40km

    Model Number:sfp+

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G Ethernet SFP transceivers10 GIG Single Mode single Fiber SFP+ CWDM 40km BIDI Transceivers 1. Product Features of SFP+ CWDM 40km Up to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmis...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SFP CWDM

    Model Number:10G SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G SFP+/SFP CWDM 1470nm SM 40Km Optical Transceiver/Module Compatible with Cisco, HP, Huawei..etc CWDM SFP+,XFP optical module SFP+ CWDM, XFP is aimed at wavelength division mu...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0