Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Environment > Recycling >

Sfp Module Compatibility

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp module compatibility

    All sfp module compatibility wholesalers & sfp module compatibility manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp module compatibility products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 16950 products from sfp module compatibility Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 850nm Juniper Compatible SFP 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP+ Modules XENPAK-1XGE-SR from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-SR

    850nm Juniper Compatible SFP 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP+ Modules Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Mmf, 850-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE XENPAK modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.Support 10GBASE Ethernet Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet XENPAK port of a switch or ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale GLC-T Optical Transceiver Module RJ45 10/100/1000 Base Copper SFP Form Type from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:GLC-T

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10/100/1000base Copper GLC-T Optical Transceiver Module RJ45 The hilink GLC-T 10/100/1000 copper SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 10/100/1000BASE...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale QSFP28 SFP Transceiver Module 100G Fiber Optic Sfp Module For Backbone Network Solution from china suppliers

    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

    Model Number:ND-100GCFP- LR

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...SFP Transceiver Module Finisar QSFP28 10km 100G transceiver fiber optic sfp module in backbone network solution Product Features ● Supports up to 112Gbps bit rates ● Duplex LC connector ● ...

    Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP-OC12-LR2 Pluggable CISCO SFP Modules 80 km 1550nm LC connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-OC12-LR2

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP-OC12-LR2 Pluggable CISCO SFP Modules 80 km 1550nm LC connector GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco OC12 SFP SFP-OC12-LR2 - Cisco OC-12/STM-4 pluggable long-reach (80 km) transceiver module, 1550...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single Mode 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module 8G Fiber Channel Low Power Consumption from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:SFP-S31LXG10

    Place of Origin:China

    ... , SFP-10G-LR Description: JUHUA's SFP-S31LXG10 this 1310 nm DFB 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for link length 10km. The SFP+ LR module...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Original S2700 Series Switch Huawei SFP Module ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 Low Power Dissipation from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HUAWEI

    Model Number:ESFP-GE-SX-MM850

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Original S2700 Series Switch Huawei SFP Module ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 Low Power Dissipation Cisco ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 General Information: General ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale Ethernet Cisco SFP Modules 10gbase Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:XENPAK to sfp+ adaptor

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...10gbase Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor Module For Ethernet Cisco SFP Modules Overview XENPAK-SFP+ Converter Module converts a 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK port into a 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ port. With the Converter Module, customers have the ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10km Transmission 10G SFP+ Module / Transceiver Simplex LC Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ESPBxx92-3LCD10

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PN: ESPBxx92-3LCD10 10G SFP+ BIDI Module 10G BIDI SFP+ 1270/1330nm 10km LC Compatible with Cisco Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver Single 3.3V...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale High Density GEPON / EPON SFP Module For Passive Opitacal Access Network from china suppliers

    Brand Name:NATYWISH

    Model Number:NTW - GES20++AS

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GEPON / EPON PX20++ OLT Optical SFP Module Tx1310nm Rx1490nm 20km , SC single fiber singlemode for EPON OLT device. PON Overview Ethernet Passive ...

    Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale LC Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 300 Meters from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN- 004

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 300 Meters​ Product Overview The SFP-SR-300M Gigabit Fiber SFP+ transceiver is designed to provide a cost-effective method to replace or add a LC multimode duplex port to any SFP+ device...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10 Gbps Base Gigabit Optical Transceiver Network SFP Module Cisco X2-10GB-LRM= from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco 10 Gbps Base Gigabit Optical Transceiver SFP Module X2-10GB-LRM= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-LRM The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data...

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale 6 Ports Ganged SFP Cage Compatible With SFP Transceiver Press Fit from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GLGNET

    Model Number:47037-00N011 SFP Cage Assembly

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ports Ganged SFP Cage Compatible With SFP Transceiver Press Fit SFP+ Cage and Transceiver design is more Compact than XFP, X2, EXNPAK, Cost also is lower, ...

    Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GLC-T-A

    ...1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T Specification: P/N GLC-T-A Datarate 10/100/1000BASE or 1000BASE Distance ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale AIP512 Yokogawa DCS Pulse Input Module / Analog Output Module Compatible With PAC from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Yokogawa DCS

    Model Number:AIP512

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Yokogawa DCS AIP512 Pulse Input Module/Analog Output Module Compatible with PAC Super quality products Product Description: The analog I/O modules run on the following FCS. Software Requirements The analog I/O modules run on the control functions...

    MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Fujian

    Wholesale 10G SFP+ CWDM 1270nm 10km DDM SFP+ Transceiver with Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FR

    Model Number:CWDM-10G-SFP-10-27

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G SFP+ CWDM 1270nm 10km DDM SFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1270~1450nm, CWDM DFB, Single mode Features: Type:SFP+ Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx...

    Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP Fiber Transceivers Cisco SFP Modules Compatible Optical Transceivers from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SFP

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP Fiber Transceivers Cisco SFP Modules Compatible Optical Transceivers Features: Dual data-rate of 2.5Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2Km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC receptacle...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Wholesale Optical Transceiver Cisco SFP Module Compatibility 1470nm RoHS INMETRO TUV from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CWDM-SFP-1470 compatible

    ...Optical Transceiver Cisco SFP Module Compatibility 1470nm RoHS INMETRO TUV Quick Detail: CWDM-SFP-1470 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25G (Up to 1.25Gb/s) 3. Reach: 80km/100km on 9/125um SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1470nm 5. ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1.25G SFP module compatible GLC-LH-SMD from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ...25G sfp module compatible GLC-LH-SMD The HDV Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port ...

    Please input your companyname!
    Active Member

    Wholesale 80KM SFP-OC48-SR CISCO SFP Module Compatibility For SONET OC-12 from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:CISCO 80KM SFP-OC48-SR compatible

    ...80KM SFP-OC48-SR CISCO SFP Module Compatibility For SONET OC-12 Quick Detail: ONS-SE-2G-1610 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 2.5G (Up to 2.5Gb/s) 3. Reach: 80km on 9/125um SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1610nm...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Network Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet CWDM SFP Module Compatible Cisco / Huawei from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-SFP

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...Network Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet CWDM SFP Module Compatible Cisco / Huawei 1.25Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-1.25M-CWDM-120km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver SFP Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:bidi sfp

    Model Number:1g sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ... informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com We supply fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like Cisco, 3COM, HP, Foundry, Nortel, D-Link, Extreme, Juniper, Finisar, etc, and...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0