Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Navigation & GPS >

Sfp Connector Types

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp connector types

    All sfp connector types wholesalers & sfp connector types manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp connector types products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4999 products from sfp connector types Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Console Type Cisco Ethernet Switch Module Supervisor Engine Control Processor WS-X45-SUP7L-E from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-X45-SUP7L-E

    Place of Origin:US

    Cisco Switch Module Cisco WS-X45-SUP7L-E Supervisor Engine Control processor - plug-in module Supported Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Line Cards and Modules ● WS-X4748-UPOE+E: Cisco ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale 30CM Passive Copper SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly AWG 30 AWG 24 High Reliability from china suppliers

    Brand Name:No Brand

    Model Number:JBL 13 - 1

    Place of Origin:Dongguan , China

    30CM Passive Copper SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly AWG 30 AWG 24 High Reliability Specifications Connector type : SFP+ Twinax cable assembly Cable type : Twinax Wire AWG : AWG 30 , AWG ...

    Dongguan Jinbilai Communication Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Plug In Interface Type Cisco SFP Modules Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ SFP-10G-LR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    Plug In Interface Type Cisco SFP Modules Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ SFP-10G-LR Application: Original New Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module Test good We can accept the Pre T/T, ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale 24 Ports SFP Ethernet Switch WS-C3850-24S-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C3850-24S-S

    Place of Origin:USA

    24 Ports SFP Ethernet Switch WS-C3850-24S-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 ● 12- and 24-port 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP-based models ● 12- and 24-port 1/10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+-based models ● 48...

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module 850nm 300m 10Gb SFP+ SR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    SFP+ Transceiver Module Duplex LC Connector 850nm 300m 10Gb SFP+ SR Feature Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection VCSEL Transmitte...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Juniper Passive 40G Breakout Cable QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ For QDR Infiniband from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M

    Place of Origin:China

    Juniper Passive 40G Breakout Cable QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ For QDR Infiniband GEZHI's revolutionary QSFP to 4x SFP+ Splitter Cable Juniper QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M offers IT professionals a cost...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale AFCT-57R5ATPZ SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver LC Connector Pluggable Fibre Channel from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:AFCT-57R5ATPZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    AFCT-57R5APZ SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver LC Connector Pluggable Fibre Channel Specifications: AFCT-57R5ATPZ Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product ...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale OPTOSTAR 1.25Gb/s RoHS Compliant Pluggable BiDi SFP Transceiver SC Connector Wavelength Tx1310/Rx1490 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-MP434L1SD-20

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    OPTOSTAR 1.25Gb/s RoHS Compliant Pluggable BiDi SFP Transceiver SC Connector Wavelength Tx1310/Rx1490 Descriptions:​ 1.25Gbps SFP optical transceiver with DDMI (OP-MP413L1SD-40) ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Mini OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC for SFP Transceiver / Optical Access Network from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Mini LC patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    Mini OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC for SFP Transceiver / Optical Access Network Mini LC connector is designed with a narrow ferrule pitch to work with the Mini SFP (mSFP) ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Dual Power Supply Optical Line Terminator , 10g EPON OLT Terminal With 40 PON SFP Slots from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-EOLT8640

    Place of Origin:China

    EPON OLT Optical Line Terminal With 40 PON SFP Slots Dual Power Supply To describe different bandwidth allocation policies of OLT, we need to know DBA. What is DBA? DBA ( ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Orange 4.0mm Mulimode Fiber Active Optical Cable 25G SFP28 Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-010

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Orange 4.0mm Mulimode Fiber Active Optical Cable 25G SFP28 Connector Description: Orange 4.0mm Mulimode Fiber Active Optical Cable 25G SFP28 Connector with quad SFP+ connectors on ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 3.28 FT / 1M SFP + Direct Attach Cable , 10GB Pluggable Copper Cable With SFP+ Connectors from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:10GB-C03-SFPP

    3.28 FT / 1M SFP + Direct Attach Cable , 10GB Pluggable Copper Cable With SFP+ Connectors Specifications 10Gb,pluggable copper cable assembly with integrated SFP+transceivers, 1 ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale SFP+ Connector 5M Active Optical Cable 10G AOC ROHS Compliant from china suppliers

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RA-P10N05-C00

    Place of Origin:China

    SFP+ 5M Active Cable 10G AOC ROHS Compliant with SFP+ Connector Specifications 1. Module Form: 10Gbps SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2. Date Rate: 10G 3. Length: 5m 4. Temperature: 0 to ...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale SFP Connector, SFP+ Plus Cage Press Fit Type with EMI Spring from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Heling

    Model Number:SFP-001-A

    Connection rate: 1 GIGA Materials: Insulator: glass-reinforced Thermoplastic UL94V-0 Color: black Contact: copper alloy Contact plating: gold plating on contact area. Over nickel ...

    Heshun Electron(HK) Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP Connector, SFP+ Plus Cage Press Fit Type with EMI Spring from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Heling

    Model Number:SFP-001-A

    Connection rate: 1 GIGA Materials: Insulator: glass-reinforced Thermoplastic UL94V-0 Color: black Contact: copper alloy Contact plating: gold plating on contact area. Over nickel ...

    Dongguan Heling Electronic Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale PCI Express 100Mbps Fiber Optic sfp Network Card (SFP Connector) from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:LR-LINK

    Model Number:LREC9010PF-SFP

    1.SFP Fiber Optic Network Card 2.100M Network card 3.SFP Interface Network Card 4.1 year warranty 5.PCI-E Network Card LREC9010PF-SFP- PCI Express 100Mbps Fiber Optic sfp Network ...

    Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1000BASE SX Connector Type 1.25G SX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    1000BASE SX Connector Type 1.25G SX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX SFP Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale PCIE 10/100M Fiber Optic Network Adapter Card (SFP Connector) from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Product Description Macnet9010PF PCIE 100M Optical Network Adapter Card (SFP Connector) Descriptions: MPEF9010PF PCI-E Optical Ethernet adapter is designed to operate at 100Mbps ...

    Shenzhen Lianrui Electronics Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP Connector from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:SFP

    Brand Name:CZT

    Stamped metal guide/cage Optical Modules LC/MTRJ, Copper Modules, have press fit type and through hole type We have 1X1, 1X2, 1X4, 2X1, 2X2, 2X4, 2X6 Cages.&

    Wenzhou Yihua Communicated Connector Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale SFP Connector Cage, 1 x 4, R/A, Metal Shield, Press Fit Type with Spring from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JJP

    Model Number:J198015-OX-13L

    Place of Origin:china

    Key Specifications/Special Features: Materials: Housing: high-temperature plastic (UL 94V-0), black Terminal: copper alloy, gold-plated Specifications: Current rating: 1.0A maximum ...

    Jen Jia Precision Technology Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Taiwan

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0