Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp connector types

    All sfp connector types wholesalers & sfp connector types manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp connector types products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 10969 products from sfp connector types Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 40GBASE - LR4 SFP Optical Transceiver Module Single Mode Fiber 4 CWDM Lanes from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-QSFP-LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... on SMF Electrically hot-pluggable Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface Compliant with QSFP+ MSA with LC connector Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C Power dissipation < 3.5 W APPLICATIONS 40G Ethernet Data Center and...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1.25G Gigabit Ethernet sfp optical transceiver module Bidi Singlemode Single Fiber from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SFP Transceiver Bidi SM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. We offer BIDI SFP transceivers which reach distances from 10KM up to 120KM. 1000M 1.25G Ethernet SFP BiDi 1000BASE TX1310nm RX1550nm 2km, DDM/DOM, Single Fiber...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1310nm 155Mbps SFP Fiber Module Transceiver With Dual Fiber ,  20Km Distance from china suppliers

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HL-PD-E39-20L

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... through the optical fiber, the receiving end converts the optical signal into the electrical signal. SFP is a kind of optical module. Optical fiber module classification:

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale SFP 10g Optical Transceiver , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver For Data Center from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-LR

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10G LR SFP+ Transceiver made in China Features ● Duplex LC Connector ● Support hot-pluggable ● Metal with lower EMI ● Excellent ESD protection ● DFB Transmitter and PIN Receiver ● ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP-10G-LR  Dual Fiber LC Connector 1310nm 20Km SFP+ Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SFP-10G-LR Dual Fiber LC Connector 1310nm 20Km SFP+ Transceiver ● SFP+ LR is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data transmission over single mode ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver , 120km Reach Single Mode SFP EZX Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/GEZHI

    Model Number:GZ-1255-12C(D)

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    ...-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 1550nmDFB laser and APD photodetector for 120km transmission ♦ Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle ♦ Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: ♦ Internal Calibration or External...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale FTLX1374D3BCL SFP+ Transceiver Module RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 1km Single Mode Datacom from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:FTLX1374D3BCL

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS-6 Compliance Specifications: Data Rate: 10.3 Gbps Wavelength: 1308nm Maximun Distance: 1000m Fiber Type: Singlemode Glass Emitter: DWDM...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10Gb/S Fiber Optic Transceiver / SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver 40km With LC Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ...RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 40km single mode with LC connector ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS Parameter Symbol Min. Max. Unit Note Supply Voltage Vcc -0.5 4.0 V Storage Temperature -40 ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Refurbished Used Catalyst Switch 10/100/1000T POE 4 SFP Std Image WS-C3750G-24PS-S from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-C3750G-24PS-S

    Place of Origin:US / CN / MY / MX

    ...WS-C3750G-24PS-S refurbished Cat3750 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Std. Image​ Cisco Catalyst 3750G-24PS Power over ethernet switch is an innovative switch that ...

    Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Network Switch SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S Low Power Dissipation from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Network Switch SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S Low Power Dissipation SFP-10G-SR-S Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Description: Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include: ● Smallest 10G form factor ● Commercial temperature (0 to...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale 3.0mm 5 Meters Fiber Optic Multimode OM3 10G SFP+ Active Optical Aqua Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-001

    Place of Origin:China

    ...0mm 5 Meters Fiber Optic Multimode OM3 10G SFP+ Active Optical Aqua Cable This kind of Active Optical Cable (AOC) from SINO Company is a ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale ESION  SFP-1.25G-SM1310nm 40KM Duplex fiber  Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ESION

    Model Number:SYSP4340D

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...ESION SFP-1.25G-SM1310nm 40KM Double fiber Transceiver Description: ESION’s SYSP4340D Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective ...

    Wuhan ESION Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Wholesale 1000base T Sfp Transceiver Module Rj 45 Connector , SFP Copper Module 100M Distance from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-T

    Place of Origin:The U.S

    ... * Form Factor: SFP * Device Type: Transceiver module * Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module * Connectivity Technology: Wired * Application: 1000BASE-T * Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps * Wavelength: n/anm * Max Distance: 100m * Fiber Type: n/a * Connector: RJ45...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Wholesale 3.28 FT / 1M SFP + Direct Attach Cable , 10GB Pluggable Copper Cable With SFP+ Connectors from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:10GB-C03-SFPP

    ... with integrated SFP+transceivers, 1 meters Module Number: 10GB-C01-SFPP Product Name: 10GB Pluggable Copper cable assembly with SFP+ connectors, 1M Product Type: Network Cable Connector on First End: 1 x SFP+ Connector on Second End: 1 x SFP+ Cable Length...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale SFP Connector, SFP+ Plus Cage Press Fit Type with EMI Spring from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Heling

    Model Number:SFP-001-A

    Connection rate: 1 GIGA Materials: Insulator: glass-reinforced Thermoplastic UL94V-0 Color: black Contact: copper alloy Contact plating: gold plating on contact area. Over nickel underplating overall Compliant with RoHS Directive Durability: 250 cycles/...

    Dongguan Heling Electronic Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale PCI-Express 100Base-LX Fiber Optical Ethernet NIC (SFP Connector) from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:LR-LINK

    Model Number:LREC9010PF-SFP

    ... 2.SFP Port,100Base-LX 3.SFP connector Ethernet NIC 4.Network Interface Card 5.1 year warranty LREC9010PF-SFP PCI-Express 100Base-LX Fiber Optical Ethernet NIC (SFP Connector)-- 1.PCIE 100M Optical NIC card 2.SFP Port,100Base-LX 3.SFP connector Ethernet...

    Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10/100/1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Single fiber single mode Transceiver ethernet sfp modules copper transceivers from china suppliers

    Brand Name:copper sfp

    Model Number:1000M SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver ethernet sfp modules copper transceivers 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver ProductDetails Cisco Genuine SFP-LX Vendor Name SOPO Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP Fiber Transceivers Cisco SFP Modules Compatible Optical Transceivers from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SFP

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-rate of 2.5Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2Km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibrationor External Calibration Compatible...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Wholesale SFP+ Connector 5M Active Optical Cable 10G AOC ROHS Compliant from china suppliers

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RA-P10N05-C00

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP+ 5M Active Cable 10G AOC ROHS Compliant with SFP+ Connector Specifications 1. Module Form: 10Gbps SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2. Date Rate: 10G 3. Length: 5m 4. Temperature: 0 to +70 degree 5. Low power consumption <0....

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale 1M 4X4 Breakout AOC Cables SFP-10G-AOC1M Active Cable SFP+ Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:USFPP‐4AOC‐001

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1M 4X4 Breakout AOC Cables SFP-10G-AOC1M Active Cable SFP+ Connector Features Breakout 4X SFP+ to 4X SFP+ Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Hot Pluggable 850nm VCSEL transmitter,PIN photo-detector receiver ...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0