Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp connector types

    All sfp connector types wholesalers & sfp connector types manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp connector types products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 10264 products from sfp connector types Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC16G-SW=

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    ... Director 16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC Specifications: Keyword DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Data Rate 16Gbps Wavelength 850nm Maximun Distance 300m Applications Ethernet Connector Type Duplex LC Fiber Type SMF Emitter n/a Product Class Fiber...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ...RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 40km single mode with LC connector ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS Parameter Symbol Min. Max. Unit Note Supply Voltage Vcc -0.5 4.0 V Storage Temperature -40 ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-SR

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 10Gbps data links 300m with 50/125µm 2000MHz MMF 850nm VCSEL laser Duplex LC Connector Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Single 3. 3V power supply Applications Operating temperature: -5℃ to 85℃ √ 10GBase-SR/SW...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-QSFP-LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... on SMF Electrically hot-pluggable Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface Compliant with QSFP+ MSA with LC connector Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C Power dissipation < 3.5 W APPLICATIONS 40G Ethernet Data Center and...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-T

    Place of Origin:The U.S

    ... * Form Factor: SFP * Device Type: Transceiver module * Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module * Connectivity Technology: Wired * Application: 1000BASE-T * Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps * Wavelength: n/anm * Max Distance: 100m * Fiber Type: n/a * Connector: RJ45...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:DGKYD

    Model Number:KRJ-52T8811ENL

    Place of Origin:DongGuan of China

    ...rj-45 connector, 180 degree vertical, Metal shielded, 8 positions 8 contacts ATTRIBUTE ATTRIBUTE VALUE TEMPERATURE -40 to +85℃ SPEED ...

    Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SFP Transceiver Bidi SM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. We offer BIDI SFP transceivers which reach distances from 10KM up to 120KM. 1000M 1.25G Ethernet SFP BiDi 1000BASE TX1310nm RX1550nm 2km, DDM/DOM, Single Fiber...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HLSP851XL-CDS3

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...High Precision SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300M Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Feature Product overview (1) SFP+package with optical fiber connectors 10GBASE-SR (2) 850nm vertical cavity surface emitting lasers and photodetector (3) Up to 300 meter 2000mhz...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:FTLX1374D3BCL

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS-6 Compliance Specifications: Data Rate: 10.3 Gbps Wavelength: 1308nm Maximun Distance: 1000m Fiber Type: Singlemode Glass Emitter: DWDM...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TCJ10L13-10D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FA-TCJ10L13-10D, High Speed 10Gbps SFP+-LR Fiber Optic Transceiver Single Mode 1310nm 10Km DDM Laser is a key component in optical ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:qsfp

    Model Number:qsfp+

    Place of Origin:China

    ...40G QSFP28 TRANSCEIVERS SFP LR FIBER OPTIC SFP+ MODULES 100G QSFP+ Transceiver HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:F1002E 10Gb Intel 82599ES

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    GRT F1002E 10GbE Intel 82599ES Dual-port Fiber Optical PCIe NIC Network Adapter Card for Server Based on Intel® 82599ES Ethernet Controller Dual-Port PCIe fiber optical Network Card 1. Brief F1002E Fiber Optic Network Adapter is based on Intel® 82599ES ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:10GB-C03-SFPP

    ... with integrated SFP+transceivers, 1 meters Module Number: 10GB-C01-SFPP Product Name: 10GB Pluggable Copper cable assembly with SFP+ connectors, 1M Product Type: Network Cable Connector on First End: 1 x SFP+ Connector on Second End: 1 x SFP+ Cable Length...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Heling

    Model Number:SFP-001-A

    Connection rate: 1 GIGA Materials: Insulator: glass-reinforced Thermoplastic UL94V-0 Color: black Contact: copper alloy Contact plating: gold plating on contact area. Over nickel underplating overall Compliant with RoHS Directive Durability: 250 cycles/...

    Dongguan Heling Electronic Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:FE-SX-MM1310

    Place of Origin:China

    ...155Mb/s SFP Transceiver Multi Mode duplex LC connector 2km 850nm/1310nm with DDM Function Description: NuFiber’s SFP-SX-MM1310 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. ...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:LR-LINK

    Model Number:LREC9010PF-SFP

    ... 2.SFP Port,100Base-LX 3.SFP connector Ethernet NIC 4.Network Interface Card 5.1 year warranty LREC9010PF-SFP PCI-Express 100Base-LX Fiber Optical Ethernet NIC (SFP Connector)-- 1.PCIE 100M Optical NIC card 2.SFP Port,100Base-LX 3.SFP connector Ethernet...

    Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:10G SFP COPPER

    Model Number:COPPER SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...fiber optic modules 10G SFP COPPER SFP+ ethernet trnasceivers SFP-T OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER Description: HuiGoo provide 10GBASE-T can be installed into optical SFP slots enabling an optical Ethernet port (10GBase-X) to be converted into a copper...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RA-P10N05-C00

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP+ 5M Active Cable 10G AOC ROHS Compliant with SFP+ Connector Specifications 1. Module Form: 10Gbps SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2. Date Rate: 10G 3. Length: 5m 4. Temperature: 0 to +70 degree 5. Low power consumption <0....

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:DLX

    Place of Origin:china

    ... including Cisco, HP, Huawei, ZTE, Nortel, Extreme, Juniper,D-LINK,TP-LINK etc. Features 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm/1550nm 20km opticaltransceiver High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, ULand RoHS certificates Brand...

    DLX Engineering Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:N3K-C3548P-10G=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... 3548 and 3524 have the following hardware configuration: 48 fixed Enhanced Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP+) ports (1 or 10 Gbps); the Cisco Nexus 3524 enables only 24 ports Dual redundant hot...

    Star Network Hardware Company Limited
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0