Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Computer Hardware & Software > Network Switches >

Sfp Based Gigabit Ethernet Ports

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp based gigabit ethernet ports

    All sfp based gigabit ethernet ports wholesalers & sfp based gigabit ethernet ports manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp based gigabit ethernet ports products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5363 products from sfp based gigabit ethernet ports Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale unmanaged Dinrail gigabit network switch with 8 fast gigabit ethernet ports from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hengsion

    Model Number:MIB12G-8E

    Place of Origin:China

    ...unmanaged Dinrail gigabit network switch with 8 fast gigabit ethernet ports Features: Ø Support full-loaded operating temperature range -40 to 85℃. Ø No fan, low power consumption ...

    JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch WS-C3650-24TD-E 10 100 1000Mbps from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C3650-24TD-E

    Place of Origin:HK CN

    ...24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch WS-C3650-24TD-E 10 100 1000Mbps The Cisco Catalyst 3650 Series Switch, with Cisco ...

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale Dual SFP POE Gigabit Ethernet Switch 4 Port Aluminum Alloy Casing from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-UM-1F4E-F-SFP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Dual SFP + poe media converter 4 port gigabit Ethernet Industrial Switches DESCRIPTION The switches Unmanaged Ethernet switches supporting PoE (Power-over-Ethernet) on port 1. The switches are classified as power source equipment (PSE), and when used in ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 7490200143 / LP5084ANL Gigabit Ethernet Transformer 1000Base-T Magnetics from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:LP82440ANL

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... Gigabit Ethernet Transformer 1000Base-T Magnetics Detailed Information: 7490200143 | LP5084ANL Gigabit Ethernet Transformer 1000Base-T Magnetics LINK-PP Part Number LP5084ANL = > LP82440ANL Specification 7490200143 Speed T1/CEPT/ISDN-PRI Number of Ports...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Gigabit 8 ports SFP POE Power Over Ethernet Switch Duplex 30W from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-POE3608-XX

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

    ... high level of flexibility. It provides 8 Ports 10/100Mbps and 8 IEEE802.3af Power over Ethernet(POE) ports for workstations, plus 1 Gigabit RJ45 Ports and 1 Gigabit SFP Ports for workgroup and departments. Key Features IEEE802.3af Power over Ethernet (POE

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Network Card 2 LED Indicator Lamp from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-FL1002F-D

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ...Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Network Card 2 LED Indicator Lamp Type Number: OFS-FL1002F-D Brand: OPTFOCUS Overview: OFS-...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 40Port 10GB Gigabit Ethernet 1U Switch 2xPSU Cisco Nexus Switches 5020 N5K-C5020P-BF from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:N5K-C5020P-BF

    Place of Origin:The U.S

    ... Cisco® Nexus™ 5000 Series Switches are a family of low-latency, line-rate, 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) switches for data center applications. The Cisco Nexus 5000 Series, part of...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale 24 Port SFP Combo Industrial Ethernet POE Switch Gigabit Poe Web Smart Managed from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-IMC2024P

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...24-port RJ45 + 2-port Gigabit SFP Combo Industrial Ethernet PoE Switch Model: LNK-IMC2024P Series Overview The LNK-IMC2024P product is a Self-Configured Hardened PoE Ethernet switch which provides 24-port 10/100Base-TX + 2-port 1000Base-FX SFP port. Comply...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Custom Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch , SFP Fiber Switch WS-C3750X-24S-S from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-C3750X-24S-S

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Custom Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch , SFP Fiber Switch WS-C3750X-24S-S WS-C3750X-24S-S NEW IN BOX Product Description: Cisco stackable ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale OEM / ODM 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch Unmanaged For Home / Office from china suppliers

    Brand Name:WODESYS

    Model Number:TH-1008G

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN, CHINA

    ...OEM/ODM 5 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Switch Gigabit Unmanagement Switch WD-1008G Product Description: WD-1008G is 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, compliant with IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3ab,support MAX address auto...

    Shenzhen Century Xinyang Tech Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale sfp-based gigabit ethernet ports SFP Gigabit Ethernet from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ... > Products > SFP sfp-based gigabit ethernet ports SFP Gigabit Ethernet The IEEE 802.3z standard includes 1000BASE-SX for transmission over multi-mode fiber, 1000BASE-LX for transmission over single-mode fiber, 100BASE-FX is a version of Fast Ethernet over...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Lt
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale sfp-based gigabit ethernet ports SFP Gigabit Ethernet from china suppliers

    Categories:10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ...sfp-based gigabit ethernet ports SFP Gigabit Ethernet Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare ...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 10Gbps SFP+ Bidi CWDM sfp Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet Singlemode 60KM single fiber single core simplex fiber sfp from china suppliers

    Brand Name:10g sfp+

    Model Number:sfp+ cwdm

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet Singlemode 60KM More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com CWDM Bidi transceiver is a 10Gbps enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP+ transceiver compatible with 10GBASE Ethernet and...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale managed 8 Port all gigabit  ethernet switch with 2 sfp, full gigabit vlan port mirror link aggregation from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GXCOM

    Model Number:es1000-8g-2fm

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Effective Management GXCOM Gigabit Easy Smart switch, ES1000-8G-2FM offers network monitoring for users to observe traffic behavior. With Port Mirroring, Loop Prevention and Cable Diagnostics features, ES1000-8M can identify...

    GUANGZHOU GXCOM TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 7" Wall Mountable Ethernet Port Android  PoE Touch Tablet from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Brand Name:Sibo

    Model Number:CE FCC

    ...Wall Mountable Ethernet Port Android PoE Touch Tablet product description: Screen: 7 inch Capacitive touch screen, glass + glass 1024X600 resolution, 350 nit brightness No any buttons Interfaces: Ethernet Interface(RJ45) HDMI Out USB Socket...

    Shenzhen Sibo Industrial & Development Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Quad Port SFP Card , Gigabit Ethernet NIC Card, Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Lan cards, 4 Port Giga network cards from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Femrice

    Model Number:10004PF

    Place of Origin:Beijing, China (Mainland)

    ...Quad Port SFP Card/Gigabit Ethernet NIC Card/Gigabit Ethernet Network Card 1.4 Port Optical NIC Card 2.INTEL82580EB Gigabit Chipset 3.PCIE2.0(X4/X8/X16) 4.SFP Slot 5.Origianl Brand,stock Name: Femrice Gigabit Ethernet 4 Port Optical NIC Card (SFP Slot) ...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale PCIe Gigabit Dual-port Oneway Transmission Device Fiber Optic Ethernet Server Adapter Card NIC from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:F902E V3.0

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ... GRT PCIe Gigabit Dual-port Oneway Transmission Device Fiber Optic Ethernet Server Adapter Card NIC Based on Intel®I350 Ethernet Controller 1Gb Dual-Port PCIe fiber optical Network Card Description: 1000Mb 2-Port SFP Rx only Optical Fiber Ethernet Adapter...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale Antaira APX-5500 Outdoor Access Point-Bridge-Client, 2 Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 5 GHz from china suppliers

    Categories:Wireless WiFi Access Point

    Country/Region:china

    ... that compatibility with standard encryption protocols that include WEP, WPA and WPA2. Utilizing 2 Gigabit Ethernet ports with Power Over Ethernet (PoE) maximizes throughput for an extended range of applications while the 300 Mbps wireless...

    Westward Sales limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 6-Layer Photoelectric communication PCB Layout / 12pcs Gigabit Ethernet ports output / 18-year exper from china suppliers

    Categories:PCB Layout Design

    Telephone:+86-755-83261869

    Country/Region:china

    ...Layer Photoelectric communication PCB Layout / 12pcs Gigabit Ethernet ports output / 18-year exper Supplier: Shenzhen Grande Electronic Application: Photoelectric communication Software: Allegro Features: 12pcs Gigabit Ethernet ports output and 96 pairs of...

    Shenzhen Grande Electronic Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale ACS-6571VE4 P4 level four Gigabit Ethernet ports motherboard from china suppliers

    Categories:Embedded Motherboard

    Telephone:0755-83756068, 010-62651778, 021-54082926, 028-85258945, 029-88859805, 025-83690596, 0755-28967381

    Country/Region:china

    ...Product Name: ACS-6571VE4 P4 level four Gigabit Ethernet ports motherboard Model: ACS-6571VE4 Product Type: Network Security Board Features System: Structure: POS structure Chipset: ...

    ShenZhen I-LACS Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0