Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    odf optical fiber

    All odf optical fiber wholesalers & odf optical fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide odf optical fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3413 products from odf optical fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 12 48 96 Port 19 Inch ODF Optical Fiber Distribution Frame from china suppliers

    Brand Name:BT-PON

    Model Number:BT-ODF-12-96

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 72 96 PORT 19INCH RACK MOUNTED ODF OPTIC FIBER DISTRIBUTION FRAME Product Description: rack mounted optical distribution frame (ODF) is the device that terminates between the optical cables and the optical communication equipments, with the function of...

    Shenzhen Baitong Putian Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SC/APC 144cores ODF Optical Fiber Distribution Panel FTTH from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:3C-ODF-HD144

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Basic instructions: 1. Working temperature: -5℃+40℃ Relative humidity: ≤90%(+30℃) 2. Atmospheric pressure: 70Kpa-106Kpa Storage and transportation temperature: -40℃+70 3. Optoelectronic performance: insertion loss ≤ 0.2Db; additional loss ≤ ...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale ODF Optical Fiber Distribution Frame 72 Port Rack Mount Slidable Opening from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:Sinohone/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:72ODF slidable

    ... Mount 19 Fiber Optic Distribution Panel Optical Fiber Patch Panel SINOHONE 72 ODF is a Fiber Optical Distribution Patch Panel with 72 optical ports and 19 or 23 inch universal width. Its main function is to terminate the fiber optical fibre...

    Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Wholesale 24Core 19 Rack Mount SC Odf Optical Fiber LC Duplex Port For ST  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:SC

    Place of Origin:GuangDong Cina

    ...24Core 19 Rack Mount SC Odf Optical Fiber LC Duplex Port For ST Quick Detail: Model Number: SC Rack mount W*D*H(mm): 430*250*...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale CATV 19 Inch ODF Optical Fiber Distribution Frame 12 Port Core With Standard Size from china suppliers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CATV use 19 inch 12 core ODF optical fiber distribution frame 12 port core Technical Information: Type: Cable installation , wall mount Size: 40x38x14cm , 30x30x8....

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale 72 Port Fiber Optic ODF Optical fiber patch panel , Rack Mount Fiber Distribution Unit SC from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:GB-A-72

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...72 Port Fiber Optic ODF Optical fiber patch panel, Rack Mount Fiber Distribution Unit SC Compliance ISO/IEC11801:2008 ANSI/TIA/EIA 568-C.3 Features 19 “standard installation, ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 24 Cores ODF Optical Fiber Termination Box / Distribution Box Rubber Strip from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:Outdoor FTTB box

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...24 Cores ODF Fiber Optic Terminal Box Optical Fiber Distribution Box Rubber Strip Quick Information: Part number KCO-FTB-24 Size 325*275*100mm ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale FTTH GPJ 24 48 96 144 Port Odf Optical Fiber Distribution Frame from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sea dragon

    Place of Origin:Hebei china

    ...FTTH GPJ 24 48 96 144-Port Optical Fiber Rack-Mounted Distribution Frame 96 Core ODF 48-Port Optical Fiber Product Description: Optical fiber distribution frame is widely used in local telephone, agricultural network system, data, image...

    Hailong cable (China) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hebei

    Wholesale 24 48 Port SC FC ST LC Optical Fiber Distribution Frame from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:ODF-R24 R48

    Place of Origin:China

    ... FC ST LC Optical Fiber Distribution Frame 24 48 port Outdoor Fiber Optic ODF/main Distribution Frame Patch Panel for SC FC ST LC Adapter Information: ODFwith pigtails and adapters contain one ODF, adapters and pigtails...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Rack Mounted ODF 48cores Fiber Optic Dictribution Frame from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CSYHT

    Model Number:OSB-RF48

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1U 19inch cold-roll steel fixed Rack mounted ODF 48cores fiber optic dictribution frame It is made of 1u 19" cold-roll steel box, with plastic splice ...

    Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale ODF Optical Fiber Distribution Frame 1U 48F Pull Out Modular For SC LC ST FC Adapters from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SHKE

    Model Number:GPX09X7-1U

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U 48F Pull out Modular 19" Rack Mount Description: Made of high-quality ...

    SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale ST 1.5M 0.9mm LSZH Single Mode Pigtail For ODF from china suppliers

    Brand Name:WHB&R

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    ... 1.5Mtr Fiber Optic Pigtail Singlemode Simplex LSZH 0.9mm for ODF Description: Fiber optic pigtail is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch...

    Wuhan B&R International Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale 1×64 900μM ODF Optical Distribution Frame Rack Mount With SC Adapters from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:64 Port

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1×64 Rack Mounted ODF Optical Distribution Frame with SC Fiber Adapters Optical Splitter 1×64 Rack Mounted ODF Type Single Mode PLC Fiber Coupler with SC Fiber Adapters, Singlemode, 900μm SC/APC connectors. Planar lightwave circuit...

    Shenzhen Hengtongda Comunication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale CATV / ODF SC Optical Fiber Pigtail 12 Core Bundle With Zirconium Dioxide Ferrule from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:Bundle Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... / ODF SM SC Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Core Bundle With Zirconium Dioxide Ferrule Fiber optic pigtail , also named pigtail cables, is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optical device at one end and an optical...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1U Aluminum Grey ODF Optical Fiber Distribution Box from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sunet/OEM

    Model Number:SNT-TB

    Place of Origin:China

    ... or ring flange amount according to their practical needs. 19" ODF offers flexible cabling access, expandable frame design and comprehensive management. A series of optical distribution frames of 12 fibers, 24 fibers, 48 fibers, 72 fibers,96

    Qingdao Sunet Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Wholesale Slide Withdrawble 24 Cores SCUPC 1U Odf Optical Distribution Frame from china suppliers

    Brand Name:DAWNERGY

    Model Number:ODU-24

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... provides OSP cable fibers and pigtail splicing, patch-cord termination and storage. Provides maximum protection of optical components Excellent mechanical performance Sliding out type with rails for easy operation Reliable fiber routing and...

    Dawnergy Technologies(Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale 1U 24 Ports Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Rack Mounted Side Pull Grey Color from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:1U 19' 24 ports / 24 / 48 Fibers SC SX / LC DX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...1U 24 Ports Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Rack Mounted Side Pull Grey Color The Fiber Optic Patch panel is a kind of fiber optic management products used to distribute and protect the optical fiber links in FTTH Network. It...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Wall Mounted Outdoor Distribution Box Optic Fiber Cross Connect Cabinets from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ESTEL

    Model Number:ODF

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China (Mainland)

    ... Distribution Box Optic Fiber Cross Connect Cabinets​​ Quick Details Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China (Mainland) Dimension: 80mm*485mm*95mm Welcome customize Brand Name: ESTEL Material: Stainless Steel,SMC Model Number: ODF Atmospheric Pressure...

    Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale High Density ODF Optical Fiber Frame for 19 Inch Cabinet 24 Port  /  48 Port /  96 Port from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1019

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...High Density ODF Optical Fiber Frame for 19 Inch Cabinet 24 Port / 48 Port / 96 Port​ 1. 19inch,1U (2U, 3U) ...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale 24ports ODF Optical Fiber Enclosures Optical Distribution Frame 24ports fiber optical panel SC FC ST fiber optical tray from china suppliers

    Brand Name:DLX

    Model Number:DLX-ODF24

    Place of Origin:china

    ...s curvature radius and can avoid the laser to burn eyes. Easy operation, complete protection. The optic fiber

    Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0