Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    multimodal optical cables

    All multimodal optical cables wholesalers & multimodal optical cables manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide multimodal optical cables products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 20652 products from multimodal optical cables Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Indoor / outdoor Multimode Optical Cable with KFRP Strength Member from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOC-FTTH

    ...Indoor / outdoor Multimode Optical Cable with KFRP Strength Member Quick Detail: Single mode, Multimode Fiber core: 2-12cores indoor and outdoor White color and Black color with FRP and steel , ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Direct Buried GYTA53 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable With Corrugated Steel Armoured Tape from china suppliers

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:GYTA53

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Outdoor GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable with Corrugated Steel Armoured Tape Quick Detail: Steel Center Strngth member Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber: G657A1, G652D Fiber core: 2~144 cores Outdoor GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable with Corrugated Steel...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:G655

    Place of Origin:China

    ... the following international standards as our reference. IEC 60793-1 Optical fiber Part 1: Generic specifications IEC 60793-2 Optical fiber Part 2: Product specifications IEC 60794-4 Optical fiber cables - Part 4: Sectional specification - Aerial optical

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale YOFC Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Multi Core Nature Bare Optic Fiber For FTTH from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:G652D

    Place of Origin:China

    ... optic fiber for FTTH we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules --- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO --- Sinlge Mode,Multimode...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale OM4 Om4 Multimode Fiber Cables 24 Core , PE Jacket Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:GYTS

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Wooden Spool Packed OM4 24 Cords Gelatinous Fillings Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable PE Jacket Description The fibers, 250μ M, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus ...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 12 Chnnels MPO Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Plenum Jacket QSFP 40G SR4 Optical Cabling from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-006

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12 Chnnels Fiber Optic MTP to Multimode OM3 Plenum Jacket QSFP 40G SR4 Optical Cabling Products Description: The MTP multifiber connector is a registered trademark for US Conec's design of an ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Armored GYTA33 Underwater Fiber Optic Cable , G652B / D Direct Burial Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:ZD - GYTA33 Underwater FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Armored GYTA33 Underwater Direct Buried FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Aerial Duct G652B / D Description The fibers, 250µm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Waterproof Endurable Fiber Optical Cable Multimode With 2cores - 48cores from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:CY

    ...Waterproof Endurable Fiber Optical Cable Multimode With 2cores - 48cores Features: Eachs simplex cable contains strength aramid yarn, high strength, good bending performance, no gel, easy to be spliced ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Doble Steel Armored Bulk Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Loose Tube Dual Jacket GYXTW53 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:GYXTW53

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Doble Steel Armored Bulk Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Loose Tube Dual Jacket GYXTW53 Doble Steel Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Loose Tube Dual Jacket GYXTW53 Application: Adopted to outdoor distribution. Suitable for aerial duct...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Wholesale Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable For Communication Equipment 250 Um Buffer Diameter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Chengtiantai

    Model Number:GJPFJV

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

    ...Loose Tube Optical Cable-indoor optic cable APPLICATION: Adopted to indoor distribution As pigtail of communication equipment Suitable for communication equipment served ...

    Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 40Gbps AOC Active Optical Cable , QSFP+ To QSFP+ Cable CE ROHS Certification from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:QSFP-AOCxM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... is a 40 Gb/s parallel active optical cable for storage, data, and high-performance computing interconnectivity. It transmits error-free parallel 4x10 Gb/s data over multimode fiber (MMF) ribbon cables. Based on VCSEL array technology...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Tight Buffer from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:FOC-DX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0 / 3.0 mm Tight Buffer Fiber: 2 fibers 900um or 600um tight buffer fibers inside Strength Member: ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Non Metallic Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 12 Core With LSZH Jacket from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-IOC-GJPFJV12

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-IOC-GJPFJV12, 12 Fibers Bundle Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With 0.9mm Breakout And LSZH Jacket How to judge the quality of optical fiber cable Outer Jacket: Indoor cables generally use polyvinyl chloride or flame retardant...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 4 Core ODC-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode 9/125 from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:LC Fiber Optic Cable

    ... ODC-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode 9/125 Quick Detail: Model Number: ODC4 Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: <0.2db Return Loss: >45db Details: ODC harsh environment cable assemblies are installation-friendly...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Indoor Optical Fiber Cable , GJFJV Single mode / Multimode Optic Cable from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

    Model Number:GJFJV

    ...Indoor Optical Fiber Cable , GJFJV Single-Fiber Optical Cable Quick Detail: Model : GJFJV Fiber Type: 9/125um, 50/125um, 62.5/125um Packing: Wood Drum Applied: ...

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Steel Tape Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable GYTS With 600N Tensile from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:ZZT

    Model Number:ZZT-GYTS

    ...Steel Tape Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable GYTS With 600N Tensile Quick Detail: Steel Tape layer Loose Tube Outdoor Cable for Outdoor Distribution Description: Steel wire strength.filler protect tube fiber.steel...

    ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
    Active Member

    Wholesale Multimode Optical Cable Adapter Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC-A011

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Simplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter Snap - In Multimode Optical Cable Adapter Connector Specifications Environmental & Mechanical Data Operating Temperature - 40 to + 75º C Storage Temperature 40 to + ...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Low Votage PVC Sheath Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Armored Multimode IEC60502 from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Henan, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:SUNLIGHT

    Model Number:VV

    ... Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Armored Multimode IEC60502 Specifications Fiber Optic Cable Price 1.Response within 12 hours 2.Durable outer Sheath 3.Quick Delivery & Reliable Quality Fiber Optic Cable Price Model No : 3*25+2*16 Low Votage VV 1. The cable was...

    Henan Xuchang Sunlight Electric and Optical Cables & Wires Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Henan

    Wholesale GYFTY53 Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube Double Sheathed Cable in Black PE from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:ZION OR OEM

    Model Number:GYFTY53 Fiber Optic Cable

    ...GYFTY53 Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube Double Sheathed Cable in Black PE Quick Detail: Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY53 Stranded Loose Tube Cable G.652D or G.657A Singlemode or Multimode Cable Diameter 2~36 Core: 15.80 mm Tensile Strength...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale AVAGO AFBR-86EDxxZ CXP2 Active Optical Cable 12 Channel 850nm 25.78125Gb/s Pluggable, Multi-Mode Fiber from china suppliers

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:AFBR-86EDxxZ

    Place of Origin:FOXCONN

    ... AFBR-86EDxxZ CXP2 Active Optical Cable 12 Channel 850nm 25.78125Gb/s Pluggable, Multi-Mode Fiber The Avago Technologies AFBR-86EDxxZ is a Twelve-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic CXP2 Active Optical Cable (AOC) for high density...

    Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
    Site Member

    Hong Kong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0