Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > WiFi Finder >

Mpo Mtp Connector

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mpo mtp connector

    All mpo mtp connector wholesalers & mpo mtp connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo mtp connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4862 products from mpo mtp connector Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Fiber Optic MPO MTP Connector Singlemode 50/125um With PC Ferrule Endface from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:MPO singlemode connector

    Place of Origin:China

    MPO / MTP Fiber Optic singlemode 50/125um optic fiber cable Connector Features IEC 61754-7 Compliant Compact design, up to 24 fiber ribbon Polishing does not require diamond film High precision guide pins for exact alignment Precision molded MT ferrule Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant Low IL reflection loss ​ Applications Active device interface Premise installations Interconnection for O/E modules Data processing networks Telecommunication networks Optical switch interframe connection ...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Professional OM3 3.0mm MPO MTP Products Fan Out Cable 1260~1650nm Wave Length from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Horizon

    Model Number:HT-MPO-8FC

    Place of Origin:China

    Description HT MPO MTP Patch Cord To 8 FC UPC , MPO Trunk Cable,OM3 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector 1: MPO, MTP Connector 2: FC/UPC Single Mode Wave Length: 1260~1650nm Cover: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum IL: 0.35dB RL: 55dB Quick informations: - Connector 1: MTP MPO - Connector 2: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA - Mode: single mode, Multi mode, OM3, OM4 - Fiber number: 4 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers, 24 fibers - Cable length: 0.5m, 1m, 1.5m, customized - Cable cover material: PVC

    Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale Outdoor waterproof 24 fibre OM4 MPO MTP Connector Patch Cable from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:OM4 MPO 24 Fiber

    ...DYS/ MPO/MTP ribbon and trunk mulitcore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fiber Optic MPO MTP Connector Singlemode 50/125um With PC Ferrule Endface from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:MPO singlemode connector

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MPO / MTP Fiber Optic singlemode 50/125um optic fiber cable Connector Features IEC 61754-7 Compliant Compact design, up to 24 fiber ribbon Polishing does not require ...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale QSFP Fiber MPO MTP Patch Cord , MTP To LC Breakout Cable 24 Fan Out from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:MPO-24LC-fanout-xM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... (maximum 24 fibers for Multimode) - Fiber in single connector: 4, 8, 12, 24 - Insert/Pull latching connector - High reflection loss with APC - Comply with Telcordia GR-1435-CORE specification and Rosh standard MTP/MPO fiber breakout

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 12 Core OM3 Fiber Patch Cord  MPO / MTP Male / Female Connector PVC Material from china suppliers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:MPO MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...Tripp Lite MPO MTP cable Patch cord 12 Fiber OM3 Plenum - rated - Aqua N844 - 10M - 12 - P MTP / MPO Push-Pull Connectors for Quick Fiber Optic connections 12 times the density of SC style connectors No need...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Professional OM3 3.0mm MPO MTP Products Fan Out Cable 1260~1650nm Wave Length from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Horizon

    Model Number:HT-MPO-8FC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 8 FC UPC , MPO Trunk Cable,OM3 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector 1: MPO, MTP Connector 2: FC/UPC Single Mode Wave Length: 1260~1650nm Cover: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum IL: 0.35dB RL: 55dB Quick informations: - Connector 1: MTP MPO - Connector 2: FC, SC...

    Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale Lan Wan Mpo Mtp Fiber Breakout Cable Single Mode 9 / 125 12 Cores 24 Cores from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:MPO 24 Cores Connector

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... end and MTP/MPO/LC/FC/SC/ST/MTRJ connectors (generally MTP to LC) on the other end. The main cable is usually 3.0mm LSZH Round cable, breakout 2.0mm cable. Female and Male MPO/MTP Connector is...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale OS2 Ribbon Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable MTP / MPO Optic Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOC-MPO

    Place of Origin:China

    ...: MPO fiber optic connector is a 12 fiber connector for ribbon cable. It's main use is for preterminated cable assemblies and cabling systems. Here is a 12 fiber MT broken out into 12 STs. MPO/MTP connector terminates...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Black MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Cassette 1MPO - 12LC OM4 Type High Performance from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:1MPO-12LC OM4 Type

    Place of Origin:China

    ... (12) discrete duplex LC channels. A single MTP/MPO connector running 40G/100G is breakout to 12 lanes of 10G/40G on duplex LC. Full loaded 2/1x MTP/MPO Male to 12 LC Duplex Plug-Play...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SC LC FC Fiber Patch Cord , Custom MPO MTP Patch Cord Multiple Core from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...12/16/24 core MPO/MTP SC LC FC ST Patch cord cable MTP cable assembly MPO cable assembly 4 8 12 16 24 core MPO MTP cable assembly Feature: 1. Good inerchangeability 2. Environmentally Stable and Reliable 3. Accurate Size...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale FTTh PMTP MPO Fiber Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:MPO/MTP water proof Fiber Optic Connector

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...FTTh Passive Component MTP MPO Fiber Optic Connector OM3 OM4 SC FC MPO MTP AOC 1. MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used to interconnect MPO backbones with LC or...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Simplex Fiber Cable , MPO / MTP - LC Harness Patch Cord Cable 0.9mm SM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MPOf-12LC-OM2-03

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... SM Description YINGDA MPO / MTP Fan-out patch cords are simplex multi-fiber Cable using the MPO / MTP connector in fiber counts of 4, 8, 12, 24 or 48. There is Male or Female MPO / MTP connectors on each end...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 24 Core MPO Patch Cord MPO / MTP - LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel For  Test Equipment from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:CFO-MPO Patch Cord box

    Place of Origin:China

    ...24 Core MPO Patch Cord MPO / MTP - LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Test Equipment MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used,to interconnect MPO backbones with...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 100Gbps Protocol 24F MPO MTP Mating Fiber Optical OM3 Trunk Polarity B Patch Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-009

    Place of Origin:China

    ... OM4) and 12-fiber MPO connectors. MPO connectors can be offered with alignment pins (MALE) or no pins (FEMALE). In order to mate two MPO/MTP connectors together through an adapter, one connector must have male pins and...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Aqua MPO/MTP Harness Cable OM3 50/125um Pre - terminated MTP/MPO to LC Fiber optic Jumpers from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Senko / US CONEC / Furukawa Connector

    Model Number:MPO Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... single ferrule with 24 fiber cores connections. For reducing the physical space requirement. MTP /MPO solution can be various connector kits, with metal guide pins and precise housing dimensions to ensure fiber alignment...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 12 core single mode fiber optic patch cord with mpo mtp connector from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Telephone:+86 0755-89489949

    Country/Region:china

    ...Home>MPO MTP>12 core single mode fiber optic patch cord with mpo mtp connector 12 core single mode fiber optic patch cord with mpo mtp connector 12fiber MPO/MTP Trunk cable Send to a friend Print More info 12fiber MPO/MTP Trunk...

    Fiber Cable|hdd-fiber-optic LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale OPTOSTAR Fiber Optic Adapter MPO MTP Connector Simplex SX With Flange from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:MPO OM3 Coupler/Adapter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China (Mainland)

    ...OPTOSTAR Fiber Optic Adapter MPO MTP Connector Simplex SX With Flange Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Optical MPO/MTP coupler/adaptor/adapter/connector simplex SX with flange 20pcs/blister 3000 pcs/carton Measure: 48*38.5*41 CM...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale MPO/MTP APC single mode male type MPO/MTP fiber patch cord jumper from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

    Model Number:MPO/MTP jumper

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...MPO/MTP APC single mode male type MPO/MTP fiber patch cord jumper MPO trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density ...

    Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Wholesale HP S146 40G QSFP+ SR4 850nm Transceiver Compatible JC858A With MPO / MTP Connectors from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:JC858A

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    ...HP S146 40G QSFP+ SR4 850nm Transceiver Compatible JC858A With MPO / MTP Connectors Specifications 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1*8 or 1*12), 100 m over MMF (not compliant with 10GBASE-SR4 modules per IEEE 802.ae...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale MPO/MTP Connector and Patch Cord from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

    Telephone:+86-755-33654902

    Country/Region:china

    ...Current position:Home > Product : MPO/MTP Connector and Patch Cord : : Fiber Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Push-on/Pull-offlatchingconnector Easyconnectionanddisconnection ...

    Shenzhen XinXinDa Communication Technology CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Mpo Mtp Connector 24 Channel Return Loss Testing Machine Multi-mode from china suppliers

    Categories:MPO MTP

    Telephone:86-755-28068648

    Country/Region:china

    ... Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... Mpo Mtp Connector 24 Channel Return Loss Testing Machine Multi-mode It support 12 channel 24 channel multi-Mode MPO MTP patch cable insertion loss and return loss...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0