Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Service Equipment > Vending Machines >

Mpo Mtp Connector

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mpo mtp connector

    All mpo mtp connector wholesalers & mpo mtp connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo mtp connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4145 products from mpo mtp connector Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Fiber Optic MPO MTP Connector Singlemode 50/125um With PC Ferrule Endface from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:MPO singlemode connector

    Place of Origin:China

    MPO / MTP Fiber Optic singlemode 50/125um optic fiber cable Connector Features IEC 61754-7 Compliant Compact design, up to 24 fiber ribbon Polishing does not require diamond film High precision guide pins for exact alignment Precision molded MT ferrule Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant Low IL reflection loss ​ Applications Active device interface Premise installations Interconnection for O/E modules Data processing networks Telecommunication networks Optical switch interframe connection ...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Blue One - Click Fiber Cleaner , Mpo / Mtp Connector Fiber Optic Cleaner from china suppliers

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:MPO/MTP connector cleaner

    Place of Origin:GuangDong Cina

    ...Blue One - Click Fiber Cleaner , Mpo / Mtp Connector Fiber Optic Cleaner The MPO Cleaner is a high-performance device designed for cleaning the ferrule end-faces of MPO & MTP connectors. Cost effective tool for cleaning fiber end-faces...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fiber Optic MPO MTP Connector Singlemode 50/125um With PC Ferrule Endface from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:MPO singlemode connector

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MPO / MTP Fiber Optic singlemode 50/125um optic fiber cable Connector Features IEC 61754-7 Compliant Compact design, up to 24 fiber ribbon Polishing does not require ...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale OPTOSTAR Fiber Optic Adapter MPO MTP Connector Simplex SX With Flange from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:MPO OM3 Coupler/Adapter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China (Mainland)

    ...OPTOSTAR Fiber Optic Adapter MPO MTP Connector Simplex SX With Flange Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Optical MPO/MTP coupler/adaptor/adapter/connector simplex SX with flange 20pcs/blister 3000 pcs/carton Measure: 48*38.5*41 CM...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale GJFH Plastic Circular Miniature Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for MPO / MTP connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:GJFH

    ...GJFH Plastic Circular Miniature Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for MPO / MTP connector Profile View Application ● Used for MPO/MTP connector for pigtail or patch cords; ● For the high-density indoor communication central office; ● To be ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single Mode / Multi Mode MPO MTP Patch Cord Optical Fiber Jumper For Base Station from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode / Multi Mode MPO MTP Patch Cord Optical Fiber Jumper For Base Station Product Details MPO trunk multicore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale QSFP Fiber MPO MTP Patch Cord , MTP To LC Breakout Cable 24 Fan Out from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:MPO-24LC-fanout-xM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... (maximum 24 fibers for Multimode) - Fiber in single connector: 4, 8, 12, 24 - Insert/Pull latching connector - High reflection loss with APC - Comply with Telcordia GR-1435-CORE specification and Rosh standard MTP/MPO fiber breakout

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Lan Wan Mpo Mtp Fiber Breakout Cable Single Mode 9 / 125 12 Cores 24 Cores from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:MPO 24 Cores Connector

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... end and MTP/MPO/LC/FC/SC/ST/MTRJ connectors (generally MTP to LC) on the other end. The main cable is usually 3.0mm LSZH Round cable, breakout 2.0mm cable. Female and Male MPO/MTP Connector is...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale OS2 Ribbon Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable MTP / MPO Optic Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOC-MPO

    Place of Origin:China

    ...: MPO fiber optic connector is a 12 fiber connector for ribbon cable. It's main use is for preterminated cable assemblies and cabling systems. Here is a 12 fiber MT broken out into 12 STs. MPO/MTP connector terminates...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Corning Fiber MPO MTP Optical Patch Cord 10Gig Fiber Types For LAN/WAN Premises from china suppliers

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:MPO / MTP Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 10Gig fiber types , 8/12/24 -fiber , LAN/WAN Premises , SM (9/125),​ Features MPO / MTP connector interface patchcord Choices of different cable structure to cater for different installation needs Available...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10 Meter OM4 12 core 3.0mm MPO MTP Cable LSZH Jacket MPO TO LC Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ... LC/UPC Cable Description: MPO/MTP to LC Internal Fan Out Cable interface multifibre MPO/MTP with discrete single fiber (LC/SC mainly) connectors. Assemblies are typically used to directly interconnect MTP/MPO cassettes, panels or backbone...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale 100Gbps Protocol 24F MPO MTP Mating Fiber Optical OM3 Trunk Polarity B Patch Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-009

    Place of Origin:China

    ... OM4) and 12-fiber MPO connectors. MPO connectors can be offered with alignment pins (MALE) or no pins (FEMALE). In order to mate two MPO/MTP connectors together through an adapter, one connector must have male pins and...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SC LC FC Fiber Patch Cord , Custom MPO MTP Patch Cord Multiple Core from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...12/16/24 core MPO/MTP SC LC FC ST Patch cord cable MTP cable assembly MPO cable assembly 4 8 12 16 24 core MPO MTP cable assembly Feature: 1. Good inerchangeability 2. Environmentally Stable and Reliable 3. Accurate Size...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale FTTh PMTP MPO Fiber Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:MPO/MTP water proof Fiber Optic Connector

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...FTTh Passive Component MTP MPO Fiber Optic Connector OM3 OM4 SC FC MPO MTP AOC 1. MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used to interconnect MPO backbones with LC or...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Simplex Fiber Cable , MPO / MTP - LC Harness Patch Cord Cable 0.9mm SM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MPOf-12LC-OM2-03

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... SM Description YINGDA MPO / MTP Fan-out patch cords are simplex multi-fiber Cable using the MPO / MTP connector in fiber counts of 4, 8, 12, 24 or 48. There is Male or Female MPO / MTP connectors on each end...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 24 Core MPO Patch Cord MPO / MTP - LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel For  Test Equipment from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:CFO-MPO Patch Cord box

    Place of Origin:China

    ...24 Core MPO Patch Cord MPO / MTP - LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Test Equipment MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used,to interconnect MPO backbones with...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Aqua MPO/MTP Harness Cable OM3 50/125um Pre - terminated MTP/MPO to LC Fiber optic Jumpers from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:MPO Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... single ferrule with 24 fiber cores connections. For reducing the physical space requirement. MTP /MPO solution can be various connector kits, with metal guide pins and precise housing dimensions to ensure fiber alignment...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale MTP/MPO Patchcord MPO/MTP FIBER OPTIC SOLUTIONS MPO/MTP TRUNK CABLES from china suppliers

    Brand Name:MPO

    Model Number:MTP

    Place of Origin:China

    ....Our patchcord are 100% factory tested and can meet your special require-ments. All the MTP/MPO connector compliance with Telcordia GR-1435-Core Compliant. Features 1. MTP and MPO are available 2.

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Wholesale HP S146 40G QSFP+ SR4 850nm Transceiver Compatible JC858A With MPO / MTP Connectors from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:JC858A

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    ...HP S146 40G QSFP+ SR4 850nm Transceiver Compatible JC858A With MPO / MTP Connectors Specifications 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1*8 or 1*12), 100 m over MMF (not compliant with 10GBASE-SR4 modules per IEEE 802.ae...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale 12 Cores Om3 Om4 Fiber Optical MPO MTP Patchcords from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Shine Peak

    Model Number:SP-LJQ8

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MPO patch cord,patch cord cable,MTP optic fiber connector factory Poducts Show Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Plastic bubble bag+Carton Delivery Detail: 10 days ...

    Shine Peak Group(HK) Limited
    Site Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale MPO/MTP Connector and Patch Cord from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

    Telephone:+86-755-33654902

    Country/Region:china

    ...Current position:Home > Product : MPO/MTP Connector and Patch Cord : : Fiber Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Push-on/Pull-offlatchingconnector Easyconnectionanddisconnection ...

    Shenzhen XinXinDa Communication Technology CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0