Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Active Components >

Modular Optical Patch Panel

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    modular optical patch panel

    All modular optical patch panel wholesalers & modular optical patch panel manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide modular optical patch panel products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 594 products from modular optical patch panel Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 012

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...4U Ultra Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 288 Core Metal Splice Housing​ SINO’s 4U Ultra HD System has been designed for an optimized combination of density and modularity for data center and networking...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:ODF-UT144-SC/FC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... ODF Distribution Frame Fiber Optic Patch Panel Unit Cassette Fully Load ODF optical fiber distribution frame is standard 19 inch chassis, capacity from 12 core to 96core, high density, all modular design. This unit box...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:Fixed Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ..." Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U with 2 Adapter Panel Quick Detail: 1. Fixed fiber patch panel, 19 inch rack mounted 2. 1U rack height, max 48 splice capacity 3. Surface finishing: black powder coated 4. With 2 adaptor panels 5. Suitable for...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Splicing Module-A

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical patch panel Splice Tray for Splicing and Connecting in ODF​ This fiber optic splice module is made of ABS, and it is light and beautiful plastic structure . It ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:CFO-MPO Patch Cord box

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Test Equipment MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used,to interconnect MPO backbones with LC or SC patching. Modular system...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:SC 24Ports

    ... Optic Odf , 24 Aluminium Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS/OEM 3.Model Number: SC 24Ports 4.Connector: SC 5.Material: Aluminium 6.Color: Beige Fiber Optic Patch Panel Specifications...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:comax

    Model Number:slide type 24ports SC simplex fiber termination box

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... designed to control the bend radius of the cable inside the enclosure to avoid extra optical loss. This frame is

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    ...1U 19’Rack Mounted rack mount fiber patch panel for 3pcs MPO Cassettes Quick Detail: Name: 1U 19’ Rack Mounted MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel Structure: 1U, 19' Rack Mounted Availabe adapter port: LC, SC...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:MPO Cassettes

    Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

    ...1U 19" Rack Mount MPO Patch Panel For Home Network , 24 Port Lc Fiber Patch Panel Quick Detail: Name: 1U 19’ Rack Mounted MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel Structure: 1U, 19' Rack Mounted Availabe adapter port: LC...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:SC/PC SM 9/125 PVC YJ

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ..., to cassette modules, to MPO adapter panels, to direct patch panels, to patch panels in both MPO classification of G class(normal class) and L class(super low loss). Characteristic : Module optical fiber connections to the torsion of...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SSSI

    Model Number:AP - JJ - 024

    ...-Out 24 Port LC Fibre Optic Patch Panel High Availability 1U / 2U Specifications Fiber Optic Patch Panels 19" Rack Mountable 1RU chassis Sell to US,Europe Enhanced sliding mechanism Alcatel Lucent Supplier Fiber Optic Patch Panels 24Fiber Product details...

    J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Wangpo

    ... inch 32 cores 1RU - 4RU Modular fiber optic patch panels FTTH 1, 4 fiber cable entry ports 2, Easy to operate 3, Large working space 4, Light weight fiber patch panel Slidable Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame has aluminum sliding fittings...

    Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM Customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-FP1U

    ... Optic Patch Panel Fiber PatchPanel is groups of ports used to connect lines between communications and electronic devices and an integrated unit for fiber management. OPPTON provides a wide range of Fiber Patch Panels which are modular...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM Customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-FP1U

    ... Optic Patch Panel Fiber PatchPanel is groups of ports used to connect lines between communications and electronic devices and an integrated unit for fiber management. OPPTON provides a wide range of Fiber Patch Panels which are modular...

    OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:Cat3

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Voice and Data Network Patch Panel 25port 19inch 1U FTP Modular Jack Pass Fluke What you will get from us: 1. Friendly price:we treat customers as ...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TUOLIMA

    Model Number:FOCC

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    ... distribution optical fiber cable,it carries out the function of splicing,storage,and distribution.It is mainly used in the CATV,telecommunication equipment room and network equipment room Structure Characteristic: Modular design...

    Hangzhou TUOLIMA Network Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    Model Number:RB-4022

    ... Port ODF Unit Steel Fiber Patch Panels With Modular Design, 19 Inch Rack Mount Product Description Fiber Patch Panel - ODF Unit type – RB-4022 is used in center office, optical cross connection point and network access...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Cixi,China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:QY-ODU-1U-108

    ...-populated and tested Fiber Patch Panel saves on-site installation time and increase reliability. The design of enclosure allows for easy connection to the LC adapters using multi-fiber optical patch cords (sold separately...

    Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:LC Duplex MPO Cassette

    LC Duplex MPO Cassette Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling In-house Engineering Expert Technical Support 100% Product Testing 100% Product Guarantee...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Country/Region:china

    ...Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Panel 12 ports SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel/slidable rack mount ODF 12 ports SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel/slidable rack mount ODF Product Details: Place of Origin: CHINA Brand Name: OPPTON or OEM ...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0