Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    juniper sfp modules

    All juniper sfp modules wholesalers & juniper sfp modules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide juniper sfp modules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 6666 products from juniper sfp modules Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 1000BASE-T Juniper SFP Modules , 100M Distance Copper SFP Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:QFX-SFP-1GE-T

    Place of Origin:China

    1000BASE-T Juniper SFP Modules , 100M Distance Copper SFP Transceiver QFX-SFP-1GE-T or CTP-SFP-1GE-T Juniper SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver Module for up to 100 m transmission on Cat5 The Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP transceiver (mini-GBIC) is built to comply with MSA standards to provide a cost-effective to add, replace or update an Ethernet copper port on its networking equipment. With Auto-negotiation 10/100/1000 Mbps at distances up to 100 meters, this Ethernet SFP transceiver can be installed

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP10G-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex Product Features: ♦ Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae ♦ Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 ♦ Hot-Pluggable ♦ 850nm VCSEL transmitter,PIN photo-detector ♦ Low power consumption, below 1W ♦ Applicable for 300m MMF connection ♦ All-metal housing for superior EMI performance ♦ Advanced firmware allow customer system encryption information to be stored in transceiver ♦ Cost effective SFP+ solution, ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 40g Qsfp To Sfp Adapter 10gbase Optical Module For Cisco Cvr-qsfp-sfp10g from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:Cvr-qsfp-sfp10g

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Qsfp To Sfp Adapter 10gbase Optical Module For Cisco Cvr-qsfp-sfp10g Description QSFP TO SFP10G Adapter,the Quad to Single Small Form Factor Pluggable Adapter (40G QSFP+ to 10G SFP+ Adapter or...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10/100/1000BASE-T Juniper SFP Modules RJ-45 Connector , SFP Fiber Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:EX-SFP-1GE-FE-E-T

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10/100/1000BASE-T Juniper SFP Modules RJ-45 Connector , SFP Fiber Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Juniper SFP 10/100/1000BASE-T copper Optical Transceiver, 100m reach on UTP RJ-45 connector The Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP transceiver (mini...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP10G-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex Product Features: ♦ Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802....

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Compatible Juniper SFP + Module XENPAK-1XGE-ZR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-ZR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1550nm Juniper Compatible 10gbase-Zr Xenpak SFP Transceiver Module XENPAK-1XGE-ZR Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE XENPAK modules offer customers a wide variety of...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Optical Network SFP Ethernet Module , 10gb Copper SFP Module SFP-10G-SR-S from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP transceiver module Enterprise-Class Product Details The Cisco® S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules (Figure 1) offer customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options optimized for Enterprise and data ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS - SFP - FC16G - SW , 16GB cisco optical transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC16G-SW

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...) Brand Name: Cisco Model Number: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Wavelength: 850nm Connector: LC Connector Diagnostics: Digital Name: SFP+ Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: Fibre Channel Data Transfer Rate...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale Cisco Copper SFP Module Rj 45 Connector With Cat6a / Cat7 Cable Low EMI Emissions from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-GLC-T

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Comply with Cisco 10G Copper SFP Transceiver RJ45 Connector SFP-10G-T Product details Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10.3125Gbps Cable Type Cat6a/Cat7 Max Cable Distance 30m Interface RJ-...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale WS-G5483 CISCO Compatible RJ45 Transceiver 1000BASE SFP Module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:WS-G5483-A

    ...WS-G5483 CISCO Compatible RJ45 Transceiver 1000BASE SFP Module The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 2km Multi Mode JUNIPER SFP Modules / Dulplex LC Optical Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:SFP-1FE-FX compatible

    ...2km Multi Mode JUNIPER SFP Modules / Dulplex LC Optical Transceiver Module Quick Detail: SFP-1FE-FX JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155M 3. Reach: 2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 155M ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 2km Multi Mode JUNIPER SFP Modules / Dulplex LC Optical Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:JUNIPER SFP-1FE-FX compatible

    ...2km Multi Mode JUNIPER SFP Modules / Dulplex LC Optical Transceiver Module Quick Detail: SFP-1FE-FX JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155M 3. Reach: 2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 155M ...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module from china suppliers

    Categories:CWDM SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    ...25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-Link Certification: CE/FCC/...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale BIDI SFP Module,Fiber optical tansceriver TX1310nm /RX1490nm single fiber module 1.25g sfp bidi 40km from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:BIDI SFP Module/023

    ...BIDI SFP Module,Fiber optical tansceriver TX1310nm /RX1490nm single fiber module 1.25g sfp bidi 40km Product Features Transmitter Center Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm SFP Data rate 500K,155M,622M,1.25G,2.5G Single 3.3V power supply Single...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale CWDM Compatible HP SFP Modules , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver 1510nm DDM DOM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HP

    Model Number:CLSFP161580D-51

    Place of Origin:china

    ...CWDM Compatible HP SFP Modules , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver 1510nm DDM DOM Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155Mb/s 3. Reach: 80km/100km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1510nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 155M CWDM ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1000BASE-BX-D Cisco SFP module GLC-BX-D BiDi TX1490 / RX1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:GLC-BX-D

    ...-BX-D Cisco SFP module GLC-BX-D BiDi TX1490 / RX1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Specifications -CISCO GLC-BX-D -1000BASE-BX-D BiDi -10km SFP with DDM -TX1490/RX1310nm optical transceiver -3 years warranty Cisco SFP module GLC-BX-D 1000BASE...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver SFP Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:bidi sfp

    Model Number:1g sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ... optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like Cisco, 3COM, HP, Foundry, Nortel, D-Link, Extreme, Juniper, Finisar, etc, and have got the ISO9001-2000, UL, TUV, CE, FDA, FCC, RoHS and...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP-10G-LR, SFP+ Module, 10G, 1310nm, 10km, Optic Module/Transceiver, Compatible with Cisco, H3C, Juniper... from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:10G-SFP+-LR

    ...10G-SFP+-LR 10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, 10km Reach Features 1.Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 2.Electrical interface ...

    Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1000BASE-T Copper sfp module , 1.25G Fiber SFP Transceiver With RJ45 Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:SFP009

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1000BASE-T Copper 1.25G Fiber SFP Transceiver With RJ45 Connector Product Characteristic: 1. Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T standards as...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single Mode 10G SFP + Module Transceiver 80km 1470nm - 1610nm For Ethernet from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-SFP+C-XX-80S

    ...Single Mode 10G SFP + Module Transceiver 80km 1470nm - 1610nm For Ethernet 10Gb/s CWDM SFP+ 80km Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Wavelength xx 1470 nm 47 1550 nm 55 1490 ...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco GLC-T Gigabit RJ45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver CAT5 Mini-Gbic 1000Base-T SFP Module 100M from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-T

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Description Mcroreer Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP)transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE 802. 3-2002 ...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale China Supplier 80Km 1.25G CWDM SFP module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:TK Conn or OEM

    Model Number:CWDM SFP module

    ...Specifications 1. 80Km 1.25G CWDM SFP 2. 1.25G SFP module 3. CWDM Grid wavelength 4. WDM 40km 80km 120KM 5. CWDM SFP PON China Supplier 80Km 1.25G CWDM SFP 1.25G CWDM SFP Features: From 1.25G 2.5Gbps to 10Gbps CWDM optical transceiver...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0