Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    in jacket

    All in jacket wholesalers & in jacket manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide in jacket products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 269726 products from in jacket Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Optical LC SC Patch Cord Singlemode 1310 - 1550nm LSZH / PVC Jacket from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:LC-SC patch cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Patch Cord Fiber Optical Singlemode LC - SC Simplex 3.0mm LSZH 3meters Yellow Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. Angnet's LC-SC single mode fiber optic patchcord, one side connetor is LC/...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Ketchup Stainless Steel Jacketed Kettle Manual Type With Lid / Agitator from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Kaiquan

    Model Number:KQ100L to KQ 500L

    Place of Origin:Shanghai China

    ...Stainless Steel304 316 Ketchup Jacketed Kettle With Lid and Agitator 1. Kettle Picture and instruction : Model TUNE-100 TUNE-200 TUNE-...

    Shanghai Kaiquan Machine Valve Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale Indoor fiber optic drop cable 2core SM G652D with black color LSZH jacket from china suppliers

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:GJXFH-2B1

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Indoor fiber optic drop cable 2core SM G652D with black color LSZH jacket Characteristics Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property; Two ...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale Marine Adult Rigid Foam Life Jacket SOLAS Standard Life Vest from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SEAMAN

    Model Number:SM86196

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Marine Adult Rigid Foam Life Jacket SOLAS Standard Life Vest 1. Description: This lifejacket is designed and manufactured as per the requirement ...

    Jiaxing Seaman Marine Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Flame Retardant Flexible PVC Tubing For Wire Jacket , Clear Hose Tubing from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Hengchangyong

    Model Number:HYC-3

    ...Flame Retardant Flexible PVC Tubing For Wire Jacket , Clear Hose Tubing Features: 1. Material: polyvinyl chloride, called PVC 2. Working temperature: -30~+105 ºC 3. Flexible, Soft, ...

    Shenzhen Tainy Electronics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale ODVA / LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 7.0mm / 4.8mm Jacket from china suppliers

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:ODVA

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    .../LC Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: SM/UPC≥50dB, SM/APC≥60dB, MM≥35dB Cable jacket size: 7.0mm, 4.8mm Cable Color: Black Cable material: PVC, LSZH, PE Mechanical life: 500cycles Working...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Trailer 13 Pin Spiral Power Cable Coiled Trailer Wire With Black PU Jacket Material from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JEIYIP

    Model Number:JY0310T

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...Trailer 13 Pin Spiral Extension Cable with Black PU Jacket Material 1. Description : It is Used for heavy duty vehicle CCTV of commercial car, truck, trailer, ...

    Dongguan jeiyip electrical co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 3.0mm Jacket OD MTP Trunk Cable 30M Yellow Elite Loss Type B 0.5m Breakout Length from china suppliers

    Brand Name:USconec

    Model Number:12F MTP Female -SC APC 9/125 2mm LSZH 3M Yellow

    Place of Origin:China

    ... cable 30M Yellow Elite loss Type B, 2.0mm Fan-Out Diameter & 0.5m Breakout Length; 3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed or 10GBase, 40GBase and 100GBase network connection in data center.​ MTP- SC SM 12F...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  clothing for kids,coat kids,waterproof suits for kids from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:sec

    Model Number: clothing for kids,coat kids,waterproof suits for kids

    ... for kids,coat kids,waterproof suits for kids waterproof golf apparel,waterproof golf garment Windbreaker Jacket Men's windbreaker from the current collection size: XS S M L XL Color: black Material: 100 % Polyester or...

    waterproof clothing,windbreaker,waterproof jackets----Sumglex Europe Corp
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale casual jacket Slim Fit Active Jackets Casual Sports Jacket from china suppliers

    Categories:Jackets

    Telephone:+86-591 22886269

    Country/Region:china

    Slim Fit Active Jackets Casual Sports Jacket Fuzhou Sherason Garment Co.,Ltd Brand Name : Slim Fit Active Jack Country of Origin : MADE IN CHINA Product Code : FZUS-I1804101 Color : Inquire Now > Share

    Fuzhou Sherason Garment Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Jacket Type 1011 from china suppliers

    Categories:Floating Ball Valve

    Telephone:0577-61316125 61316128

    Country/Region:china

    ...Product categories: Jacket Type The product model: DJ7081S-0.7-11 Products overview: W: 12.6 H: 33.8 L: 14.2 Product technical specification: PartNO. ...

    SJZ Electric Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Garments Men’s jacket(sports) from china suppliers

    Categories:Custom Jackets

    Telephone:86-574-65720281

    Country/Region:china

    ...Men’s jacket(sports) Short Description: Fabric:TC,CVCWeight:200G-450G/SM - Made from a cotton mix - Stand-up ...

    NingBo Icebox Cold Chain Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Stainless steel jacketed gaskets from china suppliers

    Categories:Home Injection Molding Machine

    Telephone:0755-27930199

    Country/Region:china

    YOU ARE HERE:HOME > Products > Tetrafluoroethylene film > < > Stainless steel jacketed gaskets Stainless steel jacketed gaskets

    Shenzhen Fen Lida Plastic Products Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Tactical Jacket from china suppliers

    Categories:Military Tactical Jackets

    Telephone:0769-89909286

    Country/Region:china

    ...IJK-01 Tactical Jacket Features: 3-layer construction well against wind, rains and retains body warm Hook & loop on each ...

    In-J Tech Co., ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale MILITARY&TACTICAL Tactical Jacket from china suppliers

    Categories:Military Tactical Vest

    Telephone:0769-89909286

    Country/Region:china

    ZOOMCLICK TO ZOOM Tactical Jacket IJK-02 COLOR: DESERT DIGITAL

    In-J Tech Co., ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale heat jacket asphalt gear pump industrial pump high viscous fluid pump bitumen pump from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HB

    Model Number:LCB7/0.36

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Heat jacket asphalt gear pump industrial pump high viscous fluid pump bitumen pump This pump is made ...

    Henan Native Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Henan

    Wholesale F4282 100% polyester  memory series for outdoor jacket from china suppliers

    Model Number:F4282

    Place of Origin:Shengze

    Brand Name:xinrantex

    ... WEAVING JACQUARD DOBBY FEATURES FASHION DOBBY WEAVING DESIGN WITH IMITATION MEMORY FUNCTION USAGE OUTDOOR GARMENT JACKET DOWNCOAT, ETC WE ARE PROFESSIONAL MEMORY FABRIC FROM CHINA, MAIN ITEMS AS BELEW: CODE SPECS...

    WUJIANG XINRANTEX CO., LTD
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale Lithium-ion Heated Jacket Battery CE FCC With Capacity Indication from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PoMaX

    Model Number:LX-DRF02H

    ... CE FCC With Capacity Indication Description: 1. Item name: Li-ion Rechargeable Battery for Heated Jackets 2. Model: LX-DRF02H 3. Voltage: 7.4v 4. Capacity: 5200mAh 5. Cell type: Brandnew Grade-A Li-ion 6. LED display: 4-...

    Shenzhen Lixiang Energy Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Wholesale 150N PFD Manual Inflatable Life Jacket For Children / Adults from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    Brand Name:SUNFINE

    Model Number:SF10107

    ... 2: Gasification time: 0.5s 3: Flotation time: 24h Description: 150N inflatable pfd life jacket pfd life vest,inflatable pfd,pfd life jacket,pfd life vest Inflation: automatic · Air chamber: integrated into the outer cover...

    ZHEJIANG SUNFINE INDUSTRIAL CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Mini VGA Laptop Adapter Converter with Audio for PS3 360 , Male-Female Jacket Shell from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:WELLCORE

    Model Number:HDMI to VGA Cable Adpter

    ...Mini VGA Laptop Adapter Converter with Audio for PS3 360 , Male-Female Jacket Shell Factory sales & Better price & High quality We'll check every Product before ship out! ...

    Shenzhen Wellcore technology co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0