Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Toys > Bubble Blower >

Fibre Optic Side Emitting

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fibre optic side emitting

    All fibre optic side emitting wholesalers & fibre optic side emitting manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fibre optic side emitting products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 442 products from fibre optic side emitting Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale AFBR-57D9AMZ SFP Low Voltage Fibre Channel RoHS Compliant Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:AFBR-57D9AMZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... SFP Low Voltage Fibre Channel RoHS Compliant Optical Transceiver Specifications: AFBR-57D9AMZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale EMI Tabs One Piece QSFP28 Cage 1 X 2 Ganged For QSFP28 Optical Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GLGNET

    Model Number:49008-00N011 - 4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...EMI Tabs One Piece QSFP28 Cage 1 X 2 Ganged For QSFP28 Optical Module A series of QSFP28 Cage assemblies without integrated connectors supplied by GLGNET, Widely used in ...

    Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SC Duplex Cisco Optical Gigabit Ethernet Sfp , 300m X2 SR Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:X2-M85SXGSR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 850nm 300m X2 SR Support DDM Description: JUHUA's X2-M85SXGSR is a highly integrated, serial optical transponder module for high-speed, 10Gbit/s data transmission applications, 4×3.125Gbps Ethernet Signal Input by ...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single Mode Cisco Compatible Transceivers , Dual 40G CFP Optical Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-40GCS-SR4C

    ...Single Mode Cisco Compatible Transceivers , Dual 40G CFP Optical Transceiver Module CFP-40G-SR4 Description: Cisco Compatible CFP Dual 40GBASE-SR4 / OTU3 Parallel Optical Module CFP-40G-SR4 Designed to support the...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Er2O3 Erbium Oxide Powder CAS 12061-16-4 Making Optical Fibre / Amplifier from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Erbium Oxide Powder Er2O3 CAS 12061-16-4 in making optical fibre and amplifier Brief Description of Erbium Oxide Powder Er2O3 Erbium(III) oxide, is synthesized from ...

    Greenearth Industrial Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale Sensory Fibre Optics for Multi Sensory Rooms from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Halance

    Model Number:Sensory Room Equipment

    ...Sensory Fibre Optics for Multi Sensory Rooms and Sensory Equipment Sensory Fiber Optics can offer dazzling effects with relaxing and Learning with shimming & sparkle effect that they are ...

    Guangzhou Halance Technology Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale AVAGO HFBR-53A5VEMZ ,1.25 GBd 1x9 Fibre Optic Transceivers  for multimode Gigabit Ethernet applications from china suppliers

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:HFBR-53A5VEMZ

    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    ...AVAGO HFBR-53A5VEMZ ,1.25 GBd 1x9 Fibre Optic Transceivers for multimode Gigabit Ethernet applications HFBR-53A5VEMZ/HFBR-53A5VFMZ , 3.3 V 1 x 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet Low Voltage 1.25 GBd MMF Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet...

    BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 5W fibre optic lighting kits for starry sky ceiling decoration lighting from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangzhou,China

    Brand Name:Aurora

    Model Number:Aurora-5

    ... for fibre optic lighting kits for starry sky lighting project Products Cree LED fibre optic lighting kits for starry sky lighting project Item no Auora-5DMX/F Power 5W. Led type CREE led chips Emitting color...

    Tlsanli Lighting Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale fiber testing instrument visible fault finder fibre optic products from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Zhengzhou,China

    Brand Name:Hua Yu

    Model Number:HY-20

    ... visible fault finder fibre optic products Model: HY-20 Length: 17.2cm Product Description: black fiber optic cable fault locator 5MW/10MW/20MW/30MW adopts 650nm laser diode as a light emitting device,the output...

    Henan Huachuang Communication Equipment Co.Ltd.
    Active Member

    Henan

    Wholesale Fiber Optic Lighting Solid core side glow fibre optic cable from china suppliers

    Categories:Fibre Optic Cables

    Country/Region:china

    ... side glow fibre optic cable Product name:Solid core side glow fibre optic cable Item:GZTGL-8 Details: Solid Core Side Glow Fiber Optic cable, also called solid core sideglow fiber/cable, solid core side emitting fiber...

    Bones Electronics Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Fibre Optic Transceiver from china suppliers

    Categories:Fibre Optic Cables

    Telephone:12345678985

    Country/Region:china

    ...NO.: 79 Fibre Optic Transceiver Application: .Card insertion type or independent structure suitable for concentration management of 4 U racks .10 -...

    fiberopticalcable limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Led Based Diy Fibre Optic Interior Mood Light Colour Remote from china suppliers

    Categories:Car Interior LED Lights

    Country/Region:china

    ... gives you zero running noise, zero heatand a choice of 15 colours. From this come 150 fibre optic strands, atotal of 150 stars spanning a distance of 2 meters (6.56 feet) from the light box...

    Carparts sale Company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 10G 1550nm DWDM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver SC Duplex Connector XENPAK Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:3c-Link

    Model Number:3CD-XENPAK-XX-ZX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...10G DWDM XENPAK Fiber Optic Transceiver / 10g Optical Transceiver 10Gbit/s XENPAK Module Description 1) DWDM C-BAND Laser diode transmitter 2) Applications from 0-80Km 3) Protocol Agnostic: supports OC192/STM-64, 10 G Fibre Channel, G.709, and 10...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Bulk 50 / 125 OM3 Gigabit Rated Bulk Fiber Cable , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GL / OEM

    Model Number:Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Bulk 50/125 OM3 Gigabit Rated multimode Indoor Fiber Optic Cable PVC/LSZH Jacket Indoor Cable Description: This revolutionary OM3 50/125 Multimode cable is ...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Hunan

    Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable Tester from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Huayu

    Model Number:HY20

    ...,havea nice trip~ Product Description HY-20 Product Description: Fiber optic cable fault locator adopts 650nm laser diode as a light emitting device,the output power can be up to 1mw-30mw. It...

    Henan Huachuang Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Henan

    Wholesale sparkle side emitting fiber optic cable from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Chengdu

    Brand Name:BEC

    Model Number:SCV-750-3

    ... Sparkle Side Emitting Fiber Optic Cable P/N:SCV-750-300 Details: Mini-diameter Side Emitting Sparkle Fiber Optic Cable PMMA Sparkle Side Emitting Fiber Optic Cable, also called sparkel fiber, side sparkle fiber optic,sparkel fibe optic etc...

    Bones Electronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Wholesale OrienTek T11 Optical Light Source from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    ... red light, but also provide 1310nm and 1550nm double-wavelength laser output for single-mode optical fibre measurement, or provide laser output of four wavelength, i.e.: 850/1300/1310/1550nm, it is an...

    alitesterpro
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale OrienTek T11 Optical Light Source from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    ... red light, but also provide 1310nm and 1550nm double-wavelength laser output for single-mode optical fibre measurement, or provide laser output of four wavelength, i.e.: 850/1300/1310/1550nm, it is an...

    ALitesTerPro Technologies Limited
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver, 300m Reach (FXP85192-SRC) from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    ... on 50μm MMF (2000MHz.km). The transceiver module comprises a transmitter with 850nm a vertical cavity surface emitting (VCSEL) laser and a receiver with a PIN photodiode. Transmitter and receiver are separate within

    FiberTower Communications Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fibre Channel SR10 300M CFP Transceiver Module MDIO Digital Diagnostic CDR Retiming from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-100CFP-SR10

    ... 300m on OM3 MMF and 400m on OM4 MMF 0~70 commercial Description: GB-Link CFP optical transceiver module are a high

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0