Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Cables >

Fibre Optic Side Emitting

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fibre optic side emitting

    All fibre optic side emitting wholesalers & fibre optic side emitting manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fibre optic side emitting products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 344 products from fibre optic side emitting Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Black Leather Sheath Fibre Optic Test Pen Visual Fault Detector 2.5mm Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Visual Fault Detector

    Place of Origin:China

    ... (635nm is available on request) Emitter type FP-LD Output power 5mw Laser Range ≥5km Optical connector 2.5mm universal connector, for 1.25mm connectors, FC (Male)-LC. (Female) convertor can be provided...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale AFBR-57F5PZ SFP+ MMF Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic for Fibre Channel from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:AFBR-57F5PZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... with Digital Diagnostic for Fibre Channel Specifications: AFBR-57F5PZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Bulk 50 / 125 OM3 Gigabit Rated Bulk Fiber Cable , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GL / OEM

    Model Number:Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Bulk 50/125 OM3 Gigabit Rated multimode Indoor Fiber Optic Cable PVC/LSZH Jacket Indoor Cable Description: This revolutionary OM3 50/125 Multimode cable is ...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Wholesale 2 - Hole Flange Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors 900um Blue E2000 APC Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 003

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Connectors 900um Blue E2000 APC Connector​ Designed to be the ultimate in optical fibre connectors, the E2000 connector exceeds all standards for connector performance and operation. Designed to be ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G 1550nm DWDM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver SC Duplex Connector XENPAK Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:3c-Link

    Model Number:3CD-XENPAK-XX-ZX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...10G DWDM XENPAK Fiber Optic Transceiver / 10g Optical Transceiver 10Gbit/s XENPAK Module Description 1) DWDM C-BAND Laser diode transmitter 2) Applications from 0-80Km 3) Protocol Agnostic: supports OC192/STM-64, 10 G Fibre Channel, G.709, and 10...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single Mode Cisco Compatible Transceivers , Dual 40G CFP Optical Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-40GCS-SR4C

    ...Single Mode Cisco Compatible Transceivers , Dual 40G CFP Optical Transceiver Module CFP-40G-SR4 Description: Cisco Compatible CFP Dual 40GBASE-SR4 / OTU3 Parallel Optical Module CFP-40G-SR4 Designed to support the...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale High Accuracy Single Axis Gyro , UAV 1 Axis Gyroscope Lightweight SkyMEMS from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SkyMEMS

    Model Number:FOG700

    Place of Origin:Nanjing, Jiangsu

    ...High Accuracy Intelligent One Axis Fibre Optic Gyroscope for UAV FOG700 Product Description FOG700 Single Axis Fiber Optic Gyroscope adopts single axis small high performance FOGs, it offers exceptional performance in bias stability...

    Nanjing Sky MEMS Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale AVAGO HFBR-53A5VEMZ ,1.25 GBd 1x9 Fibre Optic Transceivers  for multimode Gigabit Ethernet applications from china suppliers

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:HFBR-53A5VEMZ

    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    ...AVAGO HFBR-53A5VEMZ ,1.25 GBd 1x9 Fibre Optic Transceivers for multimode Gigabit Ethernet applications HFBR-53A5VEMZ/HFBR-53A5VFMZ , 3.3 V 1 x 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet Low Voltage 1.25 GBd MMF Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet...

    BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10W fibre optic lighting kits for stars ceiling decoration lighting from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangzhou,China

    Brand Name:Aurora

    Model Number:Aurora-5

    ... for fibre optic lighting kits for starry sky lighting project Products Cree LED fibre optic lighting kits for starry sky lighting project Item no Auora-10DMX/F Power 10W. Led type CREE led chips Emitting color...

    Tlsanli Lighting Co., Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale LED Fibre Optical  kit for Outdoor Entry Hall from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Halance

    Model Number:FRO-014

    ...LED Fibre Optical kit for Outdoor Entry Hall Outdoor Entry Hall's starlights is made of Fiber optics Lighting to Scored concrete layer over slab. Optical Fiber Lighting is very easy to install the Entry...

    Guangzhou Halance Technology Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale fiber optic visual fault locator fibre optic products from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Zhengzhou,China

    Brand Name:Hua Yu

    Model Number:HY-20

    ...: fiber optic visual fault locator fibre optic products Model: HY-20 Length: 17.2cm Product Description: black fiber optic cable fault locator 5MW/10MW/20MW/30MW adopts 650nm laser diode as a light emitting device,the...

    Henan Huachuang Communication Equipment Co.Ltd.
    Active Member

    Henan

    Wholesale Fiber Optic Lighting Solid core side glow fibre optic cable from china suppliers

    Categories:Fibre Optic Cables

    Country/Region:china

    ... side glow fibre optic cable Product name:Solid core side glow fibre optic cable Item:GZTGL-8 Details: Solid Core Side Glow Fiber Optic cable, also called solid core sideglow fiber/cable, solid core side emitting fiber...

    Bones Electronics Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Fibre Optic Transceiver from china suppliers

    Categories:Fibre Optic Cables

    Telephone:12345678985

    Country/Region:china

    ...NO.: 79 Fibre Optic Transceiver Application: .Card insertion type or independent structure suitable for concentration management of 4 U racks .10 -...

    fiberopticalcable limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Led Based Diy Fibre Optic Interior Mood Light Colour Remote from china suppliers

    Categories:Car Interior LED Lights

    Country/Region:china

    ... gives you zero running noise, zero heatand a choice of 15 colours. From this come 150 fibre optic strands, atotal of 150 stars spanning a distance of 2 meters (6.56 feet) from the light box...

    Carparts sale Company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Indoor Soft Optical Fiber Cable from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

    Brand Name:OEM

    ... is more and more required to be installed between and inside buildings. Typical indoor fiber optic cable types include GJFJV, GJFJZY, GJFJBV, GJFJBZY, GJFDBV and GJFDBZY. Compared with outdoor use fiber...

    Hangzhou Networking Accessories Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Fiber optic inspection tool MPO/MTP Fiber checker_MT Visual Fault Locator from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Tool Kits

    Country/Region:china

    ... at once 6. Toggles the current laser light from continues light to flashing with 2.5Hz 7. Test fibre polarity, continuity and mismatch 8. Visual Fault Locator is equipped with a 650-nm visible laser diode...

    tophonor. limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale sparkle side emitting fiber optic cable from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Chengdu

    Brand Name:BEC

    Model Number:SCV-750-3

    ... Sparkle Side Emitting Fiber Optic Cable P/N:SCV-750-300 Details: Mini-diameter Side Emitting Sparkle Fiber Optic Cable PMMA Sparkle Side Emitting Fiber Optic Cable, also called sparkel fiber, side sparkle fiber optic,sparkel fibe optic etc...

    Bones Electronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Wholesale KXT127 Communication acousto-optic Signal Switch from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:China Coal

    Model Number:KXT127 Communication acousto-optic Signal Switch

    ..., winch upgrade as RBI signaling, call the ideal product for contact information. KXT127 Communication acousto-optic Signal Switch Feature 1、 the signal device consists of intrinsically safe and explosion-proof chamber...

    Shandong China Coal New Energy Import & Export Branch
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Wholesale 10GBASE-LR / 10GBASE-LW, XFP SR TRx 850nm 300m 50um Optical Transceiver 10G Module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    Model Number:RXFP-85192-SRD

    ...10GBASE-LR / 10GBASE-LW, XFP SR TR x 850nm 300m 50um Optical Transceiver Modules Features l Supports 9.95Gbps to 10.5Gbps bit rates l Maximum link length of 300m (...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10GBASE-LR / 10GBASE-LW, XFP SR TRx 850nm 300m 50um Optical Transceiver 10G Module from china suppliers

    Model Number:RXFP-85192-SRD

    Brand Name:Wangpo

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...10GBASE-LR / 10GBASE-LW, XFP SR TR x 850nm 300m 50um Optical Transceiver Modules Features l Supports 9.95Gbps to 10.5Gbps bit rates l Maximum link length of 300m (...

    Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0