Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    female to female jumper wire

    All female to female jumper wire wholesalers & female to female jumper wire manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide female to female jumper wire products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 734 products from female to female jumper wire Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Dupont Jumper Wires (4 and 8 Inch) from china suppliers

    Categories:Wire To Wire Connectors

    Telephone:755 23449331

    Country/Region:china

    Products Dupont Jumper Wires (4 and 8 Inch) Male to Female AWG 26 Solderless Ribbon Jumper Wires for Breadboard Prototyping 40 x 10cm (4 Inches) and 40 x 20cm (8 Inches) for 80 ...

    wiresconnectors company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 3D Printer Jumper wire/Dupont wire FF/MF 2pin 3pin 4pin from china suppliers

    Categories:Printers

    Country/Region:china

    Jumper wire/Dupont wire FF/MF 2pin 3pin 4pin Female to Female wire or Male to female wire. Length: 70cm Available size: 2pin FF, 2pin MF, 3pin FF, 3pin MF, 4pin FF, 4pin MF ...

    Shenzhen Cashmeral Industrial Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale PIN HEADER/FEMALE HEADER/MINI JUMPER W7101 from china suppliers

    Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

    Telephone:0769-85305393

    Country/Region:china

    W7101 Code: Wire to wire Series: W7101 Spec: 7.10mm wire to wire connector Material: Nylon 66 UL94V-2 Color: WH Brand: TSTCONN Model: W7101 Price: ¥0.00

    Dongguan TSTCONN Hardware & Plastic Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Jumper wire/P701201 from china suppliers

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:+86-25-57918666, 400-671-5868

    Country/Region:china

    We can produce Jumper wire with the length of 3M,6M,12M etc according to customers need . Electrical character Characteristic Impedance 50 Frequency Range DC-3GHz Insertion Loss DC...

    Jiangsu Tangton Electronic Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale 40 pin 40CM Jumper wire M/M M/F F/F from china suppliers

    Categories:Wire Mesh

    Country/Region:china

    Position:Home > Product > Accessories > Jumper Wire Jumper Wire 40 pin 40CM Jumper wire M/M M/F F/F Detailed 40 pin 40CM Jumper wire Model Female to Female 40 pin 40CM Jumper wire ...

    haitronic company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Premium Jumper Wires from china suppliers

    Categories:Electrical Wires

    Country/Region:china

    DETAILS These premium jumper wires are stranded 26 AWG wires with male terminations on both ends, for use with 0.1 (2.54 mm) fefemale headers, connectors, and solderless breadboard...

    EasyODM International Trade Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Beijing

    Wholesale 26AWG Premium Male/Female Pin Jumper Wires, 2.54mm Connector, Measures 6-inch  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:EVEREST

    Model Number:JW-005

    Place of Origin:china

    Key Specifications/Special Features: Customized length are accepted Usage: electronics Colors: blue, green, red, purple, yellow, black, white, orange, brown and gray Features: ...

    Ningbo Everest Enclosure Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Premium Jumper Wire from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:UL1007 26AWG

    These premium jumper wires are stranded 26 awg wires,it can be with 2.54mm male/female terminals,and we have more than 10 colors to choose,it can use with 0.1" (2.54 mm) male ...

    Shenzhen Myth Electronic Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 100Gbps 24 Cores MPO Fiber Optic Cable OM4 Non-pinned Fibre Optical Plenum Jacket Jumper from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-004

    Place of Origin:China

    100Gbps 24 Cores MTP to MTP Multimode OM4 Non-pinned Fibre Optical Plenum Jacket Jumper Technical Information: SINO's 24 fiber MPO Multimode patch cables are designed for data ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale American AC Jumper Power Cord C14 to C15 3 Conductor 14 AWG Gauge from china suppliers

    Brand Name:XUANHUA

    Model Number:XH006C-XH007A

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    American AC Jumper Power Cord C14 to C15 3 Conductor 14 AWG Gauge This power cable is commonly used on high temperature kitchen appliances like electric kettles. It can also be ...

    Ningbo Xuanhua Industrial Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Insulated WIre Harness Cable with SM2.54 2 Pin Male to Female connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GLOBAL HI TECHONOLGY

    Model Number:WIre Harness Cable SM2.54 2pin connector jumper wiring harness and flat ribbon cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    WIre Harness Cable SM2.54 2pin connector jumper wiring harness and flat ribbon cable We have years of production experience to produce the ffc cable ,connector/assemblly wire ...

    GLOBAL HI-TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale LC APC - LC UPC Sm Sx Fiber Optic Jumper from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:LC APC - LC UPC

    LC APC - LC UPC Sm Sx Fiber Optic Jumper Basic Info Model NO.: lc apc -lc upc Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N Certification: RoHS...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Plug Header Wire To Board Terminal Block HDR 5 POS 3.96mm Solder from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TOP

    Model Number:640445-5

    Place of Origin:Shen Zhen,China

    Plug Header Wire To Board Terminal Block HDR 5 POS 3.96mm Solder Dimensions · Tail Length 3.18 mm [ .125 in ] · Mating Post Length 10.16 mm [ .4 in ] · PCB Thickness (Recommended) ...

    TOP Electronic Industry Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Fiber Optic Mulitmode fiber Patch MM62.5 / 125um OM1 PVC 2.4mm , Fiber Jumper Cables from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:SCLC-SMSX-10-2.4mm

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    SC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable MM62.5/125um OM1 Mulitmode PVC 2.4mm, SC / LC Patch Cord Features Low insertion loss Repeat ability High return loss Mutual Insert performance Good ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Replace Molex Micro Fit 3.0 Wire Board Connectors To Electronic Communication from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ES

    Model Number:ES3000

    Replace Molex Micro Fit 3.0 Wire Board Connectors To Electronic Communication Detailed Product Description Color: Black Rows: 1 Or 2 Mounting Ears: With Or Without Quick Detail: ...

    Eshine Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Female Feed-through Plug MCS Connector on Rail - Mounted Terminal Blocks from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:SUPU

    Model Number:SP475

    Female Feed-through Plug MCS Connector on Rail - Mounted Terminal Blocks Quick details 2-24 Female Connectors With Snap-In mounting Feet Protected Against Mismating. Pitch 7.5mm/0...

    Ningbo Supu Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale CN automotive cable harness for car, with JST wire to wire connector from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ES

    Model Number:6200C

    Eshine offers high-end harness designs specializing in high-signal, high-density and high-speed applications for fully integrated solutions in all industries from power to signal. ...

    Eshine Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 7.62mm Pitch 24 -14 AWG Female Connector 400V 16A With Spring - Cage Clamp from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:SUPU

    Model Number:SP478

    7.62mm Pitch 24 -14 AWG Female Connector 400V 16A With Spring - cage Clamp Quick details 2-24 Female connectors with spring-cage clamp Pitch 7.62mm/0.3in 400V 16A 300V 15A. Wire ...

    Ningbo Supu Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Wholesale 5.08mm Standard Circuit Board Jumper Cap For 5.08mm Pin Header , Female Header Plug from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Yuliang

    Model Number:YL015-007

    Place of Origin:Dongguan,China

    Wholesale 5.08mm Standard Circuit Board Jumper Cap (black) For 5.08mm Pin Header , Female Header Plug quality ensured factory price Sample free wholesale pin headers for PCB 1)We ...

    Yuliang Electronics Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale DC Female Power Cable, Power Cord from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    DC Female Power Cable, Power Cord Sample is free. Small order, and OEM are welcome. Shenzhen LeDe Electronic Co., Ltd is a professional manufacturer of LED lighting accessories, ...

    Shenzhen LeDe Electronic Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0