Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    female to female jumper wire

    All female to female jumper wire wholesalers & female to female jumper wire manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide female to female jumper wire products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 27290 products from female to female jumper wire Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Automotive Wiring Harness Car Protect Tape  4Pin Female / Auto Wire Harness Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Greatwayer

    Model Number:G-P-WH-481

    Place of Origin:China

    Automotive Wiring Harness Car Protect Tape 4Pin Female / Auto Wire Harness Connector Specifications: 1. UL 1015 16AWG / 4 Way Socket / 4 Pin Housing / Automotive Wire Harness / ...

    Shenzhen Greatwayer Science And Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Nissan Original Female Auto Antenna Adaptor Wire Extension Cable  Φ 5.0 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Tronix

    Model Number:TLM1605

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China mainland

    Nissan original female car antenna adaptor wire extension cable TLM1605 Specifications Nissan original female car antenna adaptor wire extension cable TLM1605 1. Extension Cable 2. ...

    Shenzhen Tianli Auto Accessory Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 26AWG JST SM 4 Pin Male Female Plug Wire Connectors For LED Strip from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Unitech

    Model Number:UT-BCW 3 Pin JST SM 2.54

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    26AWG JST SM 4 Pin Male Female Plug Wire Connectors For LED Strip Product Specification Model UT-BCW JST SM 4P 2.54 Product Name Power Wire Connectors Extension Plug Connestor JST ...

    Unitech Energy System Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 20 AWG Male To Female Custom Wiring Harness 6 Pin Connector For Car from china suppliers

    Brand Name:XUANHUA

    Model Number:XH-WH5

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    20 AWG Male To Female Custom Wiring Harness 6 Pin Connector For Car ​ Product Description 1. All kinds of our products are RoHS compliant. 2. Wire: Applicable wires mainly conform ...

    Ningbo Xuanhua Industrial Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Multiport Rj45 Female To Female Connector With Magnetics Top Entry Vertical PCB Mounting from china suppliers

    Brand Name:XINGGE

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Multiport Rj45 Female To Female Connector With Magnetics Top Entry Vertical PCB Mounting ELECTRICAL Internal magnetics are 100% electrically tested for functionality per IEEE802.3 ...

    ZHEJIANG SAK ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale 3840x2160 60Hz 4:4:4 HDMI 2.0 Cable HDMI Dual Panel - Mount Cable Female To Female from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YM

    Model Number:HDMI2.0-AA-FF-0100

    Place of Origin:China

    HDMI Dual Panel-Mount F/F Cable HDMI Cables, Digital Video Panel-Mount Cables Go plate-to-plate with this dual-mounting HDMI cables! These popular cables are built female to female...

    Hitop industrial (HK) co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Telephone Jumper Wires 0.5mm PVC Jacket Blue/Yellow Red/White Bare Copper/ Tinned Copper category 3 Jumper cables from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen (info at crownnetcom.com)

    Brand Name:Neutral/OEM (info at crownnetcom dot com)

    Model Number:CNCJMCT3

    Telephone Jumper Wire 0.5mm PVC Jacket Blue/Yellow Red/White Bare Copper/ Tinned Copper Telecom Standard Category 3 Jumper Cables 1.Outer jacket: PVC(Polyvinyl Chloride) in ...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Female Bush Brass Electrical Wiring Accessories For Gi Conduit & GI Socket Thread from china suppliers

    Brand Name:RANLIC

    Model Number:RL-B823

    Place of Origin:Hangzhou,China

    20mm 25mm Brass Female Bush Short & Long For Gi Conduit & GI Socket Thread BS4568 General: 1) All use the real brass material,the brass component exceeding 56% 2) Female Bush wall ...

    Hangzhou lianli electrical co,. ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Female to Female Multimode LSZH MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable 30mm Mini Bending Trunk Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOMS

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    30mm Mini Bending Trunk Cable MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode LSZH Descriptions: MTP patch cords are used to make the interconnections between the MTP ...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single Row Female Wafer Wire to Wire Connector 1.20mm Pitch 2 Contacts from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SWB

    Model Number:1200 Series

    Place of Origin:China

    Wafer Wire to Wire Connector, For AWG # 28 ~ 32 , 1.20mm Pitch Specifications: Product Name Wafer Product Series Wire to Wire Connector SWB Part Number 1200HF-02-PT Gender Female ...

    SWB Connectors Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 8 PIN female lemo wire connector from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:HIMO

    Model Number:FGG.EGG.PHG

    8 PIN female lemo wire connector B Series Connectors Low voltage push-pull connectors for data, signal, electrical and power use! Himo connectors are used in instrumentation, ...

    ShenZhen Himo Technology Co,.Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to ST, ST to SC Fiber Jumper Wire from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LANGYU

    Model Number:SC-ST-SM-SX

    Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to ST, ST to SC Fiber Jumper Wire 1M,2M, 3M,4M,5M...10M...50M..customizable Length Top quality, high-speed Singlemode ...

    Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
    Site Member

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale DIY Starter Kit for Arduino Courses 02 Electronics Fans Partst with Breadboard Jumper Wires electrolytic capacitor from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Diy robot

    Model Number:Electronics Fans 02

    Place of Origin:China

    DIY Starter Kit for Arduino Courses 02 Electronics Fans Partst with Breadboard Jumper Wires electrolytic capacitor Specifications: 100R resistors 10 220R resistors 10 330R ...

    Shenzhen Hangsheng tech co., ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Competitive price and high quality Gold plated connector SMA jack cable assembly SMA-KYB2D female to female 137mm from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

    Model Number:SMA-SMA-KK

    Brand Name:OEM is available

    Contact Us : Name : Carl Wu Email : wubo@joytak.com Skype : carl-wu1984 Mobile: +86-137 7536 7513 Whatsapp: +86-137 7536 7513 The Technology Specification of SMA-KYB2D/KYB2D-137mm ...

    Golden Coral Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale 2.54mm pitch wire to wire connector set,male connector and female connector, wire connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CYLCONN

    Model Number:YL2510-001-XXX

    Place of Origin:Dongguan,China

    2.54mm pitch wire to wire connector set,male connector and female connector, wire connector 2-12pin wire connector quality guaranteed wholesale price wire to wire connector Sample ...

    Yuliang Electronics Co.,Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Sustitue JST 6.3MM Pitch Male And Female Connector Wire To Wire Type from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ES

    Model Number:630N

    Sustitue JST 6.3MM Pitch Male And Female Connector Wire To Wire Type Description: -Compact type -With locking device -Ensure stable contact -Easy insertion and removal 6.7mm pitch ...

    Eshine Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 50cm 0.5m USB 2.0 A female to female jack socket panel mount extension cable from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:EST

    Model Number:USB-YC

    50cm 0.5m USB 2.0 A female to female jack socket panel mount extension cable Length:1m Color:Black Wire guage:28AWG,with shield ,OD:3.5MM Jacket:PVC Counductor:Copper Contact : Kim ...

    ETERNITY SPLENDENT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Jumper Wires Premium -20 paires of  Female-to-Fmale 2mm from china suppliers

    Brand Name:linksprite

    Model Number:PRT_JUMP_FF2MM_N9

    Place of Origin:china

    This is a pack of 20 pairs of 4" long female to female jumpers with a spacing of 2mm.

    Linksprite(Wuhan)Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Wholesale High Quality 3G HUAWEI MODEM Extension Cable,CRC9 Male Right Angle switch F Female Jumper Cable RG316 15cm Pigtail from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ALI OFFER

    Model Number:AOF

    Place of Origin:China

    High Quantity with Big Disocunt,Welcome to Contact. High Quality 3G HUAWEI MODEM Extension Cable,CRC9 Male Right Angle switch F Female Jumper Cable RG316 15cm Pigtail Wholesale ...

    Ali Offer International Business Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 9006 HB4 Male Female LED Xenon 9006 Wiring Harness Connector socket for LED HID fog lamps from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Car-refine

    Model Number:C159

    9006 HB4 Male Female Wire harness for HID LED fog lamp 9006 Wiring Harness Connectors Plugs Pigtail Wire Adapters Socket 10 Inch Feature of 9006 HB4 Male Female cables: • Wire ...

    Foshan YuLongXing Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0