Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Packaging & Paper > Waste Paper >

Dwdm Over Cwdm

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    dwdm over cwdm

    All dwdm over cwdm wholesalers & dwdm over cwdm manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide dwdm over cwdm products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 6628 products from dwdm over cwdm Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Fiber Optical CWDM Mux Demux multiplexer 8 to 1+1 with Express port SC FC LC connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SCWDM-MD-0108-270-EXP-E-09-05-B2-LU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    .../Demux with Express Channel, coarse wave division multiplexer​ CWDM products include: bare single CWDM device packed in glass tube or stainless steel tube, CWDM Mux Demux modules packed in ABS box up to...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale 1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FS-DWDM80-Cxx

    ...25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet 1550nm FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1x16CH CWDM Mux Demux Module 1260~1620nm LC connecter Multiple wavelengths to choose from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-16CH CWDM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1x16CH CWDM Mux/Demux Module Description: CWDM and DWDM technologies provide an effective way to share one pair of fiber strands and put together ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10Gb DWDM XFP Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Tunable Single Mode 80km Distance from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-DWT96-80D-2

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... 30 pin connector Compliant with XFP MSA Transmission distance of 40km over single mode fiber CWDM EML laser transmitter. Duplex LC connector 2-wire interface for management and diagnostic monitor XFI electrical...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 128 DWDM Fiber Optic MUX DEMUX Wavelength Division Add Drop Multiplexer from china suppliers

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3C-MUX-12801-A

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    128 Fiber Optic WDM - Wavelength Division Multiplexer MUX DEMUX Features Wide pass band Low Insertion Loss High Stability and reliability High Channel Isolation Epoxy-free on Optical Path Applications WDM Network Line Monitoring Access Network Cellular ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Access Network DWDM Mux Demux CH21 - CH60 40ch LC In 19' 1U Rack Mount from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-DW-Mux-Nch

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Demux CH21 - CH60 40ch LC In 19' 1U Rack Mount Overview 40-channel DWDM multiplexer (Mux) and Demultiplexer (DeMux) chassis provide excellent solution for infrastructure savings by aggregating 40 ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1270~1610 Nm CWDM MUX DEMUX Module 18 Channels With Monitor Port from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:TS-CWDM

    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    ...18 channels Duplex CWDM MUX DEMUX Module 1270nm to 1610nm with Monitor Port Description WDM Optical Network Wavelength Division ...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 100ghz Dwdm Fiber Optic Mux Demux Module With 1u Plug In Rackmount from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:200ghz Module

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Module With 1u Plug In Rackmount Description The Sourcelight 8-channel DWDM multiplexers and demultiplexers facilitate DWDM architectures. Each 8Channel DWDM multiplexes up to eight DWDM wavelengths. Of the nine input ports, eight accept the...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 4 Channels Fiber Optic Simplex Directional CWDM DEMUX LGX Cassette from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-004

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Channels Fiber Optic Simplex Directional CWDM DEMUX LGX Cassette SINO’s simplex uni-directional CWDM Mux/Demux is a flexible, low-cost solution that enables the expansion of existing fiber capacity ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 4CH,8CH Wavelength Division Multiplexer CWDM/DWDM Module compents from china suppliers

    Model Number:PQ-160616-08-0

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...4CH,8CH CWDM/DWDM Module compents DWDM 1293 nm, CWDM 1491nm, DWDM 1291nm, CWDM 4Skip0, CWDM 1471 nm, CoupLER 2*2 Features ■ High wavelength stability; ■ High channel isolation; ■ Compact size; ■ Ultra low pDL & ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 80KM DWDM Tunable 10G XFP Module CISCO Compatible DWDM-XFP-C from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:DWDM-XFP-C-A

    ... 10G XFP Module CISCO Compatible DWDM-XFP-C Specification: P/N DWDM-XFP-C-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM Wavelength DWDM tunable XFP (50-GHz ITU) Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fiber Networks 19" Rack Mount CWDM Module 8 + 1 Type With SC Connectors from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:8 + 1 Channel CWDM Module Rack Mount Type

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 8 + 1 Type With SC Connectors FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale EDFA Fiber Laser Source 0.5 Ps PMD Broad Operating Wavelength Range For DWDM System from china suppliers

    Brand Name:INST

    Model Number:customized for choice

    Place of Origin:China

    EDFA Fiber Laser Sources Fiber Optical Amplifier ASE Light Sources Pump Laser It is also called Mini-EDFA. This module supports L-Band and C-Band and it can satisfy different requirements of users. Specifications Parameters Unit Min. Typical Max. ...

    Shenzhen Instantware Information Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Filter FWDM/ DWDM/ WDM/ CWDM fiber mux demux module optic equipment from china suppliers

    Brand Name:iFiber Optic

    Model Number:FWDM/ DWDM/ WDM/ CWDM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Filter FWDM/ DWDM/ WDM/ CWDM fiber mux demux module optic equipment 1.Product Introduction Dense wavelength division multiplexer(DWDM) is based on the membrane filter technique and proprietary non-flux metal bonding micro-optics...

    iFiber Optic Company
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Filter FWDM/ DWDM/ WDM/ CWDM fiber mux demux module optic equipment from china suppliers

    Brand Name:INTOPTEC

    Model Number:WDM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Filter FWDM/ DWDM/ WDM/ CWDM fiber mux demux module optic equipment 1.Product Introduction Dense wavelength division multiplexer(DWDM) is based on the membrane filter technique and proprietary non-flux metal bonding micro-optics...

    INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cheap price Passive Mux/Demux Mini CWDM 4 Channels 1471nm 1491nm 1591nm 1611nm with LGX Box from china suppliers

    Brand Name:16ch cwdm

    Model Number:mini cwdm

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cheap price Passive Mux/Demux Mini CWDM 4 Channels 1471nm 1491nm 1591nm 1611nm with LGX Box More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale CWDM optical add/drop module fiber optic multiplexers from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CWDM Module

    Model Number:CWDM Module

    Place of Origin:China

    ... add/drop module fiber optic multiplexers 1.Description: CWDM is using optical multiplexer to different wavelengths of light to reuse the signals to single ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Wholesale 100GHz/200GHz DWDM Module package in 1U Rackmount, Dense Wavelength-division multiplexing from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Flyin

    Model Number:FY-DWDM Module

    Place of Origin:China

    ... pass band, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical path. Flyin makes full range of DWDM products, including 50Ghz, 100Ghz and 200Ghz. Due to our rich

    Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale WDM/ CWDM/ DWDM WDM/CWDM/DWDM from china suppliers

    Categories:WDM / CWDM / DWDM

    Telephone:+91 33 2226 5275

    Country/Region:china

    ...Products WDM/CWDM/DWDM Product information: Part Number:8CH CWDM Mux/Demux Product description8CH CWDMMux/Demux,full wave,1470~1610, 900um(2.0MM,3.0MM optional),1m,...

    Takfly Communications Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) Module,4ch,8ch,16ch from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-CWDMM

    ..., high channel isolation, wide pass band, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical path.Our CWDM Mux Demux products provide up to 16-channel or even 18-channel Multiplexing on a single...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0