Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Earphone & Headphone >

Components Of Telecommunication Systems

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    components of telecommunication systems

    All components of telecommunication systems wholesalers & components of telecommunication systems manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide components of telecommunication systems products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 19361 products from components of telecommunication systems Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 4 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box Enclosure For CATV Network / Telecommunications from china suppliers

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:HL-POTB-004E

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... easy to open and convenient for installation, inspection and maintenance. 3) IP44 Application: Used in FTTH, Telecommunications, CATV ect. Description: Fiber optic terminal box is a FTTH mini optic terminal box,It is...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale 1x N Single mode Optical Switch Fiber Optics Components for telecommunications from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI

    Model Number:1xN Optical Switch

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...1x N Single mode Optical Switch Fiber Optics Components for telecommunications Description 1×N Optical switch is a kind of functional component, with the ability of switching optical route. In optical fiber transmission system, it is...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1000ah 2 V Gel Deep Cycle Batteries Telecommunication / UPS Lead Acid Battery from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Champion

    Model Number:OPzV 1000

    Place of Origin:China

    Opzv Battery 2v 1000ah tubular gel battery deep cycle for solar and ups system Description: 1) Gelled electrolyte made in tubular shape and the gas compound inside the battery completely prevent the leakage or overflow of electrolyte 2) Maintenance free ...

    Champion Storage Battery Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Telecommunications Agree Chamber 25mm Displacement With Electric Power from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SANWOOD

    Model Number:SM-A Series

    Place of Origin:GUANGDONG,CHINA

    Temperature & Humidity & Vibration Combined Test Chamber Application: Vibration test Chamber Temperature Humidity Calibrator Equipment integrated temperature, humidity, vibration of the three functions of the test box.With rapid temperature change rate, ...

    Guangdong sanwood instrument technology co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Gray 2.0W/mK silicone rubber sheet Thermally Gap Filler silicone pad For Telecommunication Hardware 27Shore 00 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ZIITEK

    Model Number:TIF160-20-10U

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Gray 2.0W/mK silicone rubber sheet Thermally Gap Filler silicone pad For Telecommunication Hardware 27Shore 00 The TIF160-20-10Uthermally conductive interface materials are applied to fill the ...

    Dongguan Ziitek Electronic Materials & Technology Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Hot Dip Galvanized Monopole cell Tower Steel Telecommunication Pole 20 - 50m Height from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JSBS

    Model Number:Q345

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

    ...Hot Dip Galvanized Powder Coating Telecommunication Monopole Tower Steel Pole Description: Steel monopole telecommunication tower consists of tower body and platform. There is an opening on the bottom level ...

    Jiangsu Bosheng Steel Poles Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale Galvanized Self Supporting Lattice Tower , Telecommunication Antenna Mono Pole Tower from china suppliers

    Brand Name:MilkyWay

    Model Number:Mono Pole Tower

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Versatile for different loading applications Specifications: Standard Tower Characteristics Purpose Series MP230 15-30 m Telecommunication - designed for one operator Series MP300 18-24 m Telecommunication - designed for two operators Series MP440 15-30 m

    Jiangsu milky way steel poles co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale LM80 240lm 3w White LED  Light Components Test Condition 700ma brightest led chip from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Double Light

    Model Number:DL-TOP5730W-3W

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LM80 240lm 3w Super Bright White LED Light Components Test Condition 700ma led Components Features of 1W 3W high power led diodes Bridgelux chips * Super high Flux output and ...

    HongKong Double Light Electronics Technology Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Advanced Precision Ceramic Components Zirconia Ceramic Injection Molding Parts from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Mingrui

    Model Number:XF-110

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Advanced Precsion Ceramic Components Zirconia ceramic Injection Molding Parts Ceramic injection molding creates a perfect symbiosis between the processes of ‘...

    Dongguan Ming Rui Ceramic Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale TISP4240M3BJR-S Electronics Components electronic integrated circuit from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Anterwell

    Model Number:TISP4240M3BJR-S

    Place of Origin:original factory

    TISP4070M3BJ THRU TISP4115M3BJ, TISP4125M3BJ THRU TISP4220M3BJ, TISP4240M3BJ THRU TISP4400M3BJ BIDIRECTIONAL THYRISTOR OVERVOLTAGE PROTECTORS TISP4xxxM3BJ Overvoltage Protector Series TISP4xxxM3BJ Overview This TISP® device series protects central office...

    Anterwell Technology Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale FTTH Fiber Optic Components Mini Fiber Optic Terminal Box For CATV Networks from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:FTTH Mini Fiber Optic terminal box Fiber Optic Components

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...FTTH Mini Fiber Optic terminal box Fiber Optic Components 1. Description ftth mini fiber optic terminal box is used in in FTTH project to connect ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Spring Contact Metal Stamping Components Brass For Thermal Controller from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LongSun

    Model Number:Brass Welding Machine Component

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Metal Stamping Component /Silver Stamped Contacts/Spring Contact as Switch Components Specifications 1. Name:Metal Stamping Component /Silver Stamped Contacts/Spring Contact as Switch Components 2. Produce according to customers' specific requirement 3. ...

    Wenzhou Longsun Electrical Alloy Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale MTP/MPO Patchcord MPO/MTP FIBER OPTIC SOLUTIONS MPO/MTP TRUNK CABLES from china suppliers

    Brand Name:MPO

    Model Number:MTP

    Place of Origin:China

    MTP/MPO Patchcord MPO/MTP FIBER OPTIC SOLUTIONS MPO/MTP TRUNK CABLES MTP / MPO Patchcord are designed to high density multifibers solutions,fit for different installation environment and easy to install between the trunk line,data centers and buildings....

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Wholesale CNC Components Of Telecommunication System , Aluminum Shafts Rapid Prototypes from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:RL-TP0030-SP

    Place of Origin:Dongguan, China

    ...Custom Made CNC Telecommunication Parts Aluminum Rapid Prototypes Specification: Product name Tube / Shaft / Electronic Parts / Custom Parts / CNC Machining ...

    Richful precision metal co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Wholesale 12v 65ah high power Gas Recombination standby UPS, Telecommunications Vrla Batteries from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Himalaya

    Model Number:6FMH

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12v 65ah high power Gas Recombination standby UPS, Telecommunications Vrla Batteries Applications: Telecommunications Offline or standby UPS Online UPS Line-interactive UPS Hybrid (double conversion on demand) UPS ...

    Himalaya Power Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale PM Fiber Isolator 1310nm/1550nm dual stage isolator or single stage isolator p grade PM Components from china suppliers

    Brand Name:dual stage isolator

    Model Number:P grade isolator

    Place of Origin:China

    PM Fiber Isolator 1310nm/1550nm dual stage isolator or single stage isolator p grade More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Specifications: (Standard) Single stage Parameter Premium A Grade Operating ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale RF Connector CNC Machine Components For Telecommunication , Brass Turning Parts from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CNC Co Part

    Model Number:CCP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...RF Connector CNC Machine Components For Telecommunication , Brass Turning Parts Specifications: Technical Parameter for RF Connector CNC Machine Parts For Telecommunication , Brass Turning Parts Length x Width x High 5X5 X5 mm ~ 500X500X500mm Tolerances ...

    HanTech Precision Electronics (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale Electronic components for telecommunication industrial keypad B01 from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    Brand Name:XL

    Model Number:B01

    ...Electronic components for telecommunication industrial keypad Product Description 12 keys zinc alloy mobile phone keypad 1.zinc alloy button and ...

    Yuyao Xianglong Communication Industrial Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Gas Recombination 12v 7.2ah Vrla Batteries for Telecommunications, Line interactive UPS from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:Ruiyuang

    ...Gas Recombination 12v 7.2ah Vrla Batteries for Telecommunications, Line interactive UPS Gas Recombination 12v 7.2ah Vrla Batteries for Telecommunications, Line interactive UPS Specifications: The new Himalaya high rate VRLA batteries are specially...

    Shenzhen Ruiyuang Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale FR4 IT 180 8 Layers Express PCB Components With 2.0mm Thickness from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:NTC

    Model Number:NTC-119

    ...0mm Applications: Consumer electrical products, Industrial control board, Power supplier, IT products, Computing machine, Telecommunication field, Aerospace industrial, Military use. Specifications: Process capability Item Standard Limit Base Material FR4...

    Newtrend circuits Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0