Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco ws g5487

    All cisco ws g5487 wholesalers & cisco ws g5487 manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco ws g5487 products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 39 products from cisco ws g5487 Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Expansion Module Optical Fiber Transceiver Wired Connectivity 1 Year Warranty WS-G5487 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-G5487

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Expansion Module Optical Fiber Transceiver Wired Connectivity 1 Year Warranty WS-G5487 WS-G5487 Overview The Cisco 1000BASE-T Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) is an ideal solution for Catalyst ® 6500, 4000, 3550, 2950, ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale Single Mode Fiber CISCO Compatible Ethernet Transceivers WS-G5487 from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:WS-G5487-A

    ...Single Mode Fiber CISCO Compatible Ethernet Transceivers WS-G5487 The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale CISCO WS-G5487 Switches from china suppliers

    Categories:Optical Transceivers

    Country/Region:china

    You are here: Home ->Products CISCO WS-G5487 CISCO WS-G5487 GBIC(1550nm-1.25Gb/s-80KM-SC) Brand new! 1 year warranty!

    IT Tech Trade Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Cisco WS-G5487-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) from china suppliers

    Categories:Optical Transceivers

    Country/Region:china

    Home > Cisco > Transceivers > GBIC > WS-G5487-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

    compufox limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Cisco Transceivers  Compatible GBIC  WS-G5487 from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:WS-G5487

    ... Description: NEW Cisco WS-G5487 Compatible 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver Module Condition: 100% Cisco Compatible Warranty: 1-year warranty what is this? Leadtime: Usually three working days what is this? Guaranteed 100% genuine Cisco In stock...

    NS NetworkSellers company
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale Fiber Optic Module, WS-G5487 GBIC Transceiver (1550nm-1.25Gb/s-80KM-SC) Cisco compatible from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D1255-80CG

    ...Fiber Optic Module, WS-G5487 GBIC Transceiver (1550nm-1.25Gb/s-80KM-SC) Cisco compatible Features:  Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation  1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector ...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale WS-G5487 1000base gbic transceiver from china suppliers

    Categories:GBIC Transceivers

    Telephone:86-755-33591023

    Country/Region:china

    ... gbic transceiver Cisco GBIC Product Numbers GBIC Product Number Copper (Cisco 1000BASE-T) WS-G5483 Short wavelength (1000BASE-SX) WS-G5484 Long wavelength/long haul (1000BASE-LX/LH) WS-G5486 Extended distance (1000BASE-ZX) WS-G5487 SFP Transceiver...

    Shenzhen tianhua Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco Transceiver WS-G5487 GBIC from china suppliers

    Categories:Cisco Transceiver Module

    Telephone:+86-755-82660791

    Country/Region:china

    Home -> Categories ->GBIC -> WS-G5487 WS-G5487 Description WS-G5487: 1000BASE-ZX GBIC transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber (SMF), 1550-nm wavelength, dual SC/PC connector, 80km

    Networkneed Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Cisco Optical Module PROD:WS-G5487 from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:86553322

    Country/Region:china

    ...Home Products Cisco Optical Module Cisco GBIC Module WS-G5487 PROD:WS-G5487 Condition: NIB Warranty: 1 Year Part No:WS-G5487 Price: Competitive Payment:Flexible Shipping: UPS,DHL,FedEx etc Description Request a Quote Notes New Cisco WS-G5487 1000Base-ZX ...

    D&D(HK) Technologies limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale WS-G5487 Cisco Optics Modules from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ...WS-G5487 1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode) Stock: 100 Inquire NowNext Product 1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode) WS-C3850-12S-S WS-C3650-24PS-L WS-C2960X-24TS-L AIR-CAP2602I-E-K9 AIR-CAP3702E-C-K9 AIR...

    Datadirect limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Cisco OEM WS-G5487 1000 Base-ZX Lan GBIC Transceiver Module (100% Cisco compatible) from china suppliers

    Categories:GBIC Transceiver Module

    Telephone:+44 (0) 207 993 4783

    Country/Region:china

    ...Cisco OEM WS-G5487 1000 Base-ZX Lan GBIC Transceiver Module (100% Cisco compatible) 1Share Part No: WS-G5487= Manufacturer: Cisco Availability: Usually ships the same business day. Condition: New Sealed Our Price: 1,322.00 (Ex ...

    digitaldevicesonline company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Cisco NM Network module NM-CUE-EC from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:NM-CUE-EC

    Place of Origin:china

    ...-T GLC-ZX-SM GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U SFP-GE-S SFP-GE-L SFP-GE-Z WS-G5483 WS-G5484 WS-G5486 WS-G5487 GLC-FE-100FX GLC-FE-100LX GLC-FE-100EX GLC-FE-100ZX GLC-FE...

    Shanghai Cisan Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Wholesale GBIC-ZX Transceiver (Cisco WS-G5487) from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    ...We supply brand new GBIC-ZX transciever which comply with cisco's WS-G5487 with best price and quality. Spec: GBIC-ZX Transceiver 1000Base-ZX,1550nm DFB laser, Dual ...

    OCOM Technologies Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco WS-G5487,1000BASE-ZX GBIC transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber (SMF), 1550nm from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number:WS-G5487

    Description: 10Gtek's gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel. By offering a standard, hot swappable electrical interface, one gigabit ethernet port can support a wide range ...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco WS-G5487 from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:United States

    Product Description Condition:Used in good working; Warranty:90 days; Lead Time:in 24 hours; Shipping:TNT,FedEx,UPS,DHL; Payment:TT,Paypal,Western Union. Pls contact us for more details

    Shenzhen Changyu Times Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale CISCO GBIC   WS-G5487 from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    ...: WS-G5487 Product Specification:Cisco 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver Modules Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm Datarange: 80km Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Manufacturer: Cisco Form Brand: Cisco Device Type: Cisco Optic...

    ShenZhen WINHUA
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco GBICs module WS-G5487 from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    WS-G5487 WS-G5486 WS-G5484 WS-G5483 If you are interested in our products, do contact me. Amanda MSN: ciscoandhuawei@ hotmail.com YIM: ciscoandhuawei Skype: amandashi lily

    Xinwangaoxiang Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale WS-G5487 CISCO GBIC Transciever from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:OT-GBIC-1.25G-ZX-C

    Duplex SC Connector, Hot-Pluggable 1550nm DFB laser transmitter Single +5V Power Supply Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s, NRZ Compliant with Gigabit Interface Converter Specification Rev.5.5(1) Compliant with Specifications of IEEE-802.3 Eye Safety, Designed to Meet ...

    Optcom Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco SFP & GBIC Compatible from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:hongkong

    Model Number:GLC-T

    ..., cost-effective network device and we sell SFP & GBIC & GLC: WS-G5483 WS-G5484 GLC-SX-MM GLC-FE-100FX WS-G5486 WS-G5487 GLC-LH-SM GLC-FE-100LX GLC-T GLC-ZX-SM SFP...

    Router-Switch.com
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Wholesale GLC-T= (100% Cisco compatible) from china suppliers

    Model Number:GLC-T

    Place of Origin:china

    ...GLC-T= (100% Cisco compatible) 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire WS-G5487 WS-G5483 WS-G5486 WS-G5484 GLC-T GLC-ZX-SM GLC-LH-SM GLC-SX-MM SFP-GE-S SFP-GE-L ...

    NEWSTAR NETWORKING TECHNOLOGY
    Active Member

    Gd

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0