Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco ws g5487

    All cisco ws g5487 wholesalers & cisco ws g5487 manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco ws g5487 products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1254 products from cisco ws g5487 Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Expansion Module Optical Fiber Transceiver Wired Connectivity 1 Year Warranty WS-G5487 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-G5487

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Wired Connectivity 1 Year Warranty WS-G5487 Cisco WS-G5487 Cisco WS-G5486​ Specifications Totally Specification: Manufacturer Cisco Manufacturer Part # WS-G5487 Cost Central Item # 10112032 Product Description Cisco GBIC 1000Base-BZX - Expansion...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale CISCO WS-G5487 Switches from china suppliers

    Categories:Optical Transceivers

    Country/Region:china

    You are here: Home ->Products CISCO WS-G5487 CISCO WS-G5487 GBIC(1550nm-1.25Gb/s-80KM-SC) Brand new! 1 year warranty!

    IT Tech Trade Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Cisco WS-G5487-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) from china suppliers

    Categories:Optical Transceivers

    Telephone:+86-58654569

    Country/Region:china

    Home > Cisco > Transceivers > GBIC > WS-G5487-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

    Compufox company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Used Cisco WS-F6700-CFC good condition in stock ready ship Tested from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-F6700-CFC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...UP for sale is 1 piece of Used Cisco WS-F6700-CFC in stock Tested well Ready to ship This items is in stock, ready ...

    ZhengHong Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Wholesale Cisco WS-C4503-E Catalyst 3-Slot Chassis from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:USA

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:WS-C4503-E

    ...Cisco WS-C4503-E Catalyst 3-Slot Chassis Catalyst 4503-E Switch Chassis has a centralized forwarding architecture that enables collaboration, ...

    Shenzhen Starvanq Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco Modules WS-G5487 from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:United States

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-G5487

    ... Application/Usage Optical Network Product Type GBIC Compatibility Cisco 7200 Series Routers Dimensions 0.39" Height x 1.18" Width x 2.56" Depth Manufacturer Part Number WS-G5487-AMC Manufacturer Website Address approvedmemory Interfaces/Ports 1 x 1000Base...

    Zhenghong Trade Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale Cisco Transceivers  Compatible GBIC  WS-G5487 from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:WS-G5487

    ... Description: NEW Cisco WS-G5487 Compatible 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver Module Condition: 100% Cisco Compatible Warranty: 1-year warranty what is this? Leadtime: Usually three working days what is this? Guaranteed 100% genuine Cisco In stock...

    NS NetworkSellers company
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale CISCO WS-C2960-48TC-L Cisco Switch from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C2960-48TC-L

    ...CISCO WS-C2960-48TC-L Cisco Switch Manufacturer Cisco switch Manufacturer Part # cisco WS-C2960-48TC-L Cost Central Item # 10118745 Product Description Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TC - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable ...

    Global Network Hardware Limited
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale Cisco WS-C3560X-48P-E Catalyst 3560X 48 Port PoE IP Services from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    ...Cisco WS-C3560X-48P-E Catalyst 3560X 48 Port PoE IP Services General Specifications Manufacturer Cisco Manufacturer Part # WS-C3560X-48P-E Product Description Cisco Catalyst 3560X-48P-E - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - PoE...

    Singta Trading Limited
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale cisco WS-C3560V2-24TS-S switch from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:USA

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C3560V2-24TS-S

    ... Series is a line of fixed-configuration, enterprise-class switches that include IEEE 802.3af and Cisco prestandard Power over Ethernet (PoE) functionality in Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet configurations. The...

    Hongkong All-win Networks Limited
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale New Cisco WS-C2960-24TC-L ,10 pcs in stock,. from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:ws-c2960-24tc-l

    ...Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960-24TC-L Service Switches No. 2960-24TC-L Description 24 Ethernet 10/100 ports Uplinks 2 dual-...

    Shenzhen Starvanq Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco WS-C2960-24PC-L from china suppliers

    Brand Name:cisco

    ... 24 10/100 + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image $1295.00 WS-C2960-48TC-L Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Base Image $4495.00 WS-C2960-48TT-L Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 1000BT...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Wholesale High Speed Network Powered Switch Cisco WS-C3650-48FQ-E from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C3650-48FQ-E

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...High Speed Network Powered Switch Cisco WS-C3650-48FQ-E Cisco Catalyst WS-C3650-48FQ-E is next generation of enterprise-level stackable access layer switch and integrates with ...

    Tianyida Technologies Limited
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale Cisco WS-C6506 Ethernet Switch Refurbished Telecom Equipment from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:America

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:Cisco WS-C6506 Ethernet Switch

    ...Cisco WS-C6506 Ethernet Switch Refurbished Telecom Equipment Descrition: Model Number: Cisco WS-C6506 Ethernet Switch Brand Name: Cisco Transmission rate: 10 m 100 m 1000 m Interface number: 6 mouth Switch type: Ethernet switch VLAN function: support ...

    Oriental Components Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale WTS: Cisco WS-C3850-24T-S from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:0086 1330 117 0005

    ...Cisco Systems WS-C3850-24T-S Catalyst 3850 24 Port Data Ip Base Manufacturer Part# WS-C3850-24T-S UPC Code: 882658547843 · Product Type:Layer 3 Switch · Layer Supported:3 · Total Number of Network ...

    HuiTong Kyushu(Hongkong)Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale CISCO WS-C3750V2-24PS-S switch Original NIB from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:WS-C3750V2-24PS-S

    .../2950/2960/3550/3560/3750/3750E/4500/6500 series network switch Firewall : Cisco ASA series and PIX series Cisco module : inseted in router and switch, GLC module and IP Phone Accessory : Power...

    Xinwangaoxiang (Beijing) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale Cisco WS-X6704-10GE Hardware Security Module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:USA

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-X6704-10GE

    ...Cisco WS-X6704-10GE Hardware Security Module Specifications: Cisco Model WS-X6704-10GE Ports 4 Optics XENPAK Switch fabric connection 40 Gbps (80 Gbps full duplex) Forwarding ...

    Huatai International Network Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale CISCO WS-C2960-24PC-S SWITCH from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C2960-24PC-S

    Device Type:Switch - 24 ports - Managed Enclosure Type:Rack-mountable - 1U Judy | Export Representive TEL: 0086-13810938526 Skype: ciscojudy Yahoo Message:jiangdijudy76

    CORE-NET INTL CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale cisco C2960 switch CISCO WS-C2960-24PC-S New Original from china suppliers

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:WS-C2960-24PC-S

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Cisco WS-C2960-24PC-S Switch 2.Original Cisco Sealed Box 3.1 year CISCO Warranty 4.Competitive price and Fast delivery Original and 100% Genuine Cisco Switch WS-C2960-24PC-S Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite Image...

    Shanghai Cisan Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Wholesale WS-X4748-SFP-E from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-X4748-SFP-E

    Place of Origin:Made in Malaysia

    ... Packaging Details: original cisco packaging Delivery Detail: Shipped in 1 days after payment WS-X4748-SFP-E Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port GE (SFP) module (1) Specifications: 1. Brand: CISCO 2. Product type: Cisco module 3. Model no.: CISCO WS-X4748

    Huatai International Network Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0