Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Antennas for Communications >

Cisco Transceiver Modules

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco transceiver modules

    All cisco transceiver modules wholesalers & cisco transceiver modules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco transceiver modules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3168 products from cisco transceiver modules Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 1310nm 2KM Cisco Transceiver Module 100Base FX Multi Mode Rugged SFP GLC-FE-100FX-RGD from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-FE-100FX-RGD

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Rugged SFP GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Overview The GLC-FE-100FX-RGD is a third-party compatible SFP for Cisco. This 100BASE module will reach 2km and uses a wavelength...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale 1.25Gb/S Single Mode Fiber Module , Equivalent Cisco Transceiver Module 60KM BIDI 1550/1490nm from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OE

    Model Number:SFP 1.25G 1550 BD 60KM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode Fiber Module 1.25Gb/S LX SFP Optical Module 60KM BIDI 1550/1490nm PRODUCT DESCRIPTION 1.25Gbps SFP BIDI 60KM Optical Transceiver Module is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications...

    Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale 10GBASE-BX40-D Cisco Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX40D-I 1330/1270nm 40km BIDI SFP+ SMF from china suppliers

    Brand Name:BO-NET

    Model Number:SFP-10G-BX40D-I

    Place of Origin:china

    ...10GBASE-BX40-D Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX40D-I 1330/1270nm 40km BIDI SFP+ SMF SFP-10G-BX40D-I and SFP-10G-...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10Gbs SFP+ Transceiver Module SR LR ER ZR BIDI WDM 10g Cisco Cwdm Sfp Bidi from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SUNWISE

    Model Number:brand compatible 10g 120km cwdm

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10Gbs SFP+ Transceiver Module SR LR ER ZR BIDI WDM 10g Cisco Cwdm Sfp Bidi 1. Description 1). Sunwise 10g cisco cwdm sfp bidi is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF EML ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL85B60910024

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP+ Module 8G 850nm 150m Multimode Cisco Compatible DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Cisco Compatible DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Vendor Name Hilink Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 8.5Gbps ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP28 LR 1310nm Qsfp Transceiver Module 25 Gigabit Ethernet 10KM LC Compatible With Cisco from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ES2312X-3LCD10

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 10km SM Duplex LC Compatible with Cisco Applications ▪ 25G Ethernet Data Center Networks ▪ CPRI/eCPRI 5G Fronthaul Networks Features ▪ Hot-pluggable SFP28 form factor ▪ Full-duplex transceiver modules ▪ Data rate up to 25...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale MMF / SM SFP Transceiver Module Max Transfer Distance 80Km Optical Wave Length 1550nm from china suppliers

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

    ...-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SM SFP Transceiver Module Overview Supply Ability Supply Ability:50 Piece/Pieces per Day GLC-LH-SMD Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details cisco original packaging Lead Time : Quantity...

    Birch South International Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale SMF 1310nm 10km Fiber Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ANC or customized

    Model Number:SFP LX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Description The Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible transceiver provides a high performance and cost-effective small form factor pluggable module for 1000BASE-LX...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SC X2 Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:X2-10GB-ER=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Transceiver Fiber X2 Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-ER The Cisco 10GBASE-ER Module supports a link length of up to 40 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber...

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Model GLC-SX-MMD= SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    ...mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Model GLC-SX-MMD= SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M Product Overview The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 155M~1.25G BIDI SFP Module , SFP Optical Module Simplex SC / LC Interface from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sopto

    ...155M~1.25G BIDI SFP Module Simplex SC or LC Interface with DDM Commercial Temperature SOPTO’s BIDI SFP is a series of optical transceiver modules operating at single-mode Fiber (SMF). They are designed for...

    Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco Fiber Module Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + Single Mode Type from china suppliers

    Brand Name:NEW LIGHT

    Model Number:MPO / MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...cisco fiber module sfp fiber optic transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + Description 1. The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. 2. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Optical Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible For Datacom XENPAK-10GB-LR from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR-A

    ...Optical Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible For Datacom XENPAK-10GB-LR Specification: P/N XENPAK-10GB-LR-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Gigabit Ethernet sfp transceiver module fiber optic lc connector Duplex from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector The Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale High Performance 40KM 10GB SM Simplex Sfp Transceiver Module With LC Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP SM-L40D

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... LC connector comtibie with Cisco&HUWEI Descriptions: - SFP+ transceiver modules are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 10Gbps and 40km transmission distance with DDM. - This optical fiber module consists of three sections...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX GBIC Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1550nm 80km XFP Fiber Optical Transceiver / CISCO Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shanghai

    Brand Name:OEM

    ...CISCO, Extreme, Juniper Connector: LC Dulplex Data Rate: 10Gb/s Form: XFP Product Name: XFP Optical Transceiver Support: SDH Network Wavelenth: 1550nm Appliaction: 10GBASE-ZR 10G Ethernet 1550nm 80km XFP Fiber Optical Transceiver / CISCO Transceiver Module...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G/ps MMF SFP + Cisco Transceiver Module , Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GL-SR

    ...10G/ps MMF SFP + Cisco Transceiver Module , Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N EX-SFP-10GE-...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module with DOM Support 1310nm 10km dual LC/PC Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-LX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX / LH Cisco Compatible SFP Fiber Channel Transceivers 1.25G GLC-LH-SMD Description: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0