Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco glc t 1000base t sfp

    All cisco glc t 1000base t sfp wholesalers & cisco glc t 1000base t sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco glc t 1000base t sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1298 products from cisco glc t 1000base t sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Cisco Glc T 1000base T Sfp Transceiver Module For Category 5 Copper Wire RJ-45 Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-T

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...CISCO GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module Product Overview Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) link length. Cisco 1000BASE...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale Cisco GLC-LH-SM-20 SFP Optical Transceivers 1000Mbps Support DOM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:TS-SF-1312-20D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco GLC-LH-SM-20 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver Pin Symbol Name/Description Ref. 1 VEET Transmitter Ground (Common with Receiver ...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-T=

    Place of Origin:MY

    ... Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) link length. Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP...

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD-H

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL laser and PIN photodetector for 550m transmission ♦ Compliant with SFP MSA and...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale D-Link Dgs-712 1000base-T SFP Fiber Module Copper Sfp Transceiver Module ( Mini-Gbic ) from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GS-T1

    Place of Origin:China, shenzhen

    ...LINK DGS-712 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-T COPPER SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1000Base-T Gigabit RJ-45 Copper SFP Transceiver SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module designed for use with D-LINK network equipment Features: ♦ Up to 1.25Gb/s ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Dual LC Huawei SFP Module , 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HUAWEI

    Model Number:SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Dual LC Huawei SFP Module , 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Description of SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Original Huawei SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 SFP SM(1310nm-1.25Gb/s-40KM-LC) Original huawei optical fiber transceiver...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-EX SFP Cisco SFP Modules LC / PC GLC-EX-SMD from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:cisco GLC-EX-SMD

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...25Gb/s 1000BASE-EX SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers LC / PC GLC-EX-SMD Description 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength 40km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GLC-T-A

    ...1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T Specification: P/N GLC-T-A Datarate 10/100/1000BASE or 1000BASE Distance 100M Media 0.1 (UTP-5) DDM/DOM Digital (optional) Connector RJ-45 Application GE/FC Operating ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:N286-01GSX-MDLC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM Specifications: N286-01GSX-MDLC Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 2 Layer Used Cisco Switches 2960X 24 2 SFP Port 256 MB RAM 64 MB Flash Memory from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-C2960X-24TS-LL

    Place of Origin:China, Singapore, Malaysia, Thiland, etc

    ... the Quick Spec of the Cisco 2960X-24TS-LL switch. Product Code WS-C2960X-24TS-LL Enclosure Type Rack-mountable - 1U Feature Set LAN Lite Uplink Interfaces 2 x 1G SFP Ports 24 x Ethernet

    Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale 850nm 1.25G SFP Optical Multimode Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX SFP-GIG-SX from china suppliers

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-8012L-C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...850nm 1.25G SFP Optical Multimode Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX SFP-GIG-SX Specifications: P/N SFP-GIG-SX Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale For Cisco  GLC-T, 1000Base-T SFP GE CAT5 Copper 100M from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number:GLC-T

    ...SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-T,CAT5,Copper,100M (GLC-T) Product Fetuers: ● Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links ● 100m transmission over unshielded ● Compliant with IEEE Std 802.3TM-2002 ● Compliant with SFP MSA ● RoHSCompliance...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale HOT!!!GLC-TE= 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module RJ-45 connector NEW, LOW PRICE! from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:GLC-TE=

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector GLC-TE= 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector, Extended Temperature If any items you ...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Wholesale 1000BASE SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...1000BASE SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SFP 550m Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Comaptible SFP 1000BASE-EX Module with DOM Support from china suppliers

    Categories:CISCO SFP Modules

    Telephone:+1-(708) 888-0469

    Country/Region:china

    ...Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Comaptible SFP 1000BASE-EX Module with DOM Support View full size Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible Data rates up to 1.25 Gbps;Wave Length:1310nm Supports distances up ...

    ShenZhen Macroreer Business Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Cisco GLC-BX-D-80 SFP Bidi optical transceiver from china suppliers

    Categories:BIDI Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-755-33159777

    Country/Region:china

    Cisco GLC-BX-D80 Compatible 1000BASE-BXD SFP SMF 1550/1490NM 80KM Email Twitter Facebook Google + Pinterest Tumblr Linkedin Vkontakte : Cisco BIDI SFP Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 1000M sfp-t cisco glc-t compatible from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP-T

    ...,Rohs,FCC 3,SFP-T 1000M RJ45 100M UTP-5 4.Copper SFP Transceiver 6COM'SFP Replace Cisco'SFP Comparison Table Type Cisco Part Number 6COM Part Number Application Wavelength Media Type Reach GE GBIC WS-G5483 6C-GBIC-T 1000BASE-T N/A Cu...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-SX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco GLC-T from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-T

    ...Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP-GE-L=   SFP-GE-Z=   SFP-GE...

    Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    HongKong

    Wholesale HOT!!!! GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:HONGKONG

    GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF, 850nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector If you are interested, please contact me. Best Wishes Helen Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0