Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cdr optical media

    All cdr optical media wholesalers & cdr optical media manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cdr optical media products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 252 products from cdr optical media Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale HP LR 10G X2 Optical Transceiver Module For 10Gbps Ethernet Transmission System from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-X2-LR

    ...HP LR 10G X2 Optical Transceiver Module For 10Gbps Ethernet Transmission System Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-X2-LR...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Falcon Smart White Universal Hub Print CDR from china suppliers

    Categories:Inkjet Printing Media

    Telephone:417-863-1925

    Country/Region:china

    ...Digital Media Home >Products >Digital Media >Compact Discs >View All Falcon Smart White Universal Hub Print CDR FAL434-52X AAA” Grade Professional Media. Faultless universal finish for all inkjet and thermal printers (not including...

    National Audio Company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Media converter CWDM Xenpak module from china suppliers

    Categories:Xenpak Module

    Telephone:86-755-23357706

    Country/Region:china

    ... to 80Km. 1270~1450 mainly for under 20km , 1470~1610 for ER ZR, the Maximum optical budget is 24dB with CDR function. For more information, please contact us by info@hilinktech.com

    Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd. w
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Optical Fiber Cable No.:PN1405131134090416 from china suppliers

    Categories:Optical Fiber Cable

    Telephone:(0755)27847463

    Country/Region:china

    ... Optic Adapter Optical Attenuator Optical Fiber Cable Fiber Optic Connector Fiber Optic Splitter (PLC) Fiber Optic Patch cord Rack-mounted Fiber Optic terminal Box Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Closure Optical Fiber Accessories DWDM Active products Media...

    Shenzhen Fiber Optic Technology Co.Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 10G Ethernet Optical DWDM SFP+ Transceiver 1543.73nm LC Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-P10ZDM-A00-42

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optical Transceiver 1543.73nm LC Connector Specifications 1. Model Number: RT-P10ZDM-A00-42 2. Application: 10G Ethernet 3. Connector: LC 4. Product: 10G SFP+ DWDM 80km Transceiver 5. Datarate: 10Gb/s 6. Distance: 80km 7. Wavelenth: 1543.73nm 8. Media...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale Dual Fiber Cisco 10gbase X2 Modules Singe Mode SFP Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:TS-X2-1510-80D

    Place of Origin:CN

    ... and compliant to X2 MSA. The TS-X2-1510-80D is a fully integrated 10.3Gbit/s optical transceiver module that consists of a 10.3Gbit/s optical transmitter and receiver, XAUI interface,

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale HP 40KM Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G ER 1550nm X2 Gigabit Ethernet Module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-X2-ER

    ...HP 40KM Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G ER 1550nm X2 Gigabit Ethernet Module Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-X2-ER...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Compatible ER 40KM X2 10G Optical Module 1550nm Gigabit Fiber Transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-X2-ER

    ...Compatible ER 40KM X2 10G Optical Module 1550nm Gigabit Fiber Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-X2-ER 10G...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Genuine 80KM 1550nm Norter X2 Optical Transceiver Module For 10GE Storage from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-X2-ZR

    ...Genuine 80KM 1550nm Norter X2 Optical Transceiver Module For 10GE Storage Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-X2-ZR 10G...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale CISCO Compatible 10Gb/s X2 Fiber Optical Transceiver Uncooled 1310nm DFB Laser from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-X2-LR

    ...CISCO Compatible 10Gb/s X2 Fiber Optical Transceiver Uncooled 1310nm DFB Laser Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-X2-LR 10G...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale X2 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-X2-LR

    ...10km Fiber Optical X2 Transceiver 1310nm 10GBASE – LR Compatible X2-10GB-LR Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-X2-LR...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10GE Storage X2 Transceiver Module 850nm , Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-X2-SR

    ...10GE Storage X2 Transceiver Module 850nm , Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver 10 Gigabit X2 Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Optical Fiber X2 Transceiver Module Gigabit 10G ZR 80KM Compatible Extreme from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-X2-ZR

    ...Optical Fiber X2 Transceiver Module Gigabit 10G ZR 80KM Compatible Extreme 10 Gigabit X2 80kmTransceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Optical 10Gbps ER X2 Transceiver Module For 10GE Ethernet Switch And Router from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-X2-ER

    ...Optical 10Gbps ER X2 Transceiver Module For 10GE Ethernet Switch And Router Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-X2-ER...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver 10km 10GBASE-LR X2 Module 1310nm DFB Laser from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-X2-LR

    ...Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver 10km 10GBASE-LR X2 Module 1310nm DFB Laser Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-X2...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Optical Gigabit 10G X2 Transceiver Module 1550nm Juniper Hot Z - Pluggable from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-X2-ER

    ...Optical Gigabit 10G X2 Transceiver Module 1550nm Juniper Hot Z - Pluggable Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-X2-ER 10G Single...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10gbps Ethernet X2 Transceiver Module 850nm HP Optical Module 300M 10GBASE-SR from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-X2-SR

    ...10gbps Ethernet X2 Transceiver Module 850nm HP Optical Module 300M 10GBASE-SR Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-X2-SR...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 850nm Cisco Gigabit 300M 10GBASE – SR X2 Transceiver Optical Module X2-10GB-SR from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-X2-SR

    ...850nm Cisco Gigabit 300M 10GBASE – SR X2 Transceiver Optical Module X2-10GB-SR Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-X2...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10km Fiber Optical X2 Transceiver Module 1310nm For 10GE Ethernet Switch And Router from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-X2-LR

    ...10km Fiber Optical X2 Transceiver Module 1310nm For 10GE Ethernet Switch And Router Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-X2...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco 10G Optical X2 Transceiver Module 40KM X2-10GB-ER MDIO DOM Support from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-X2-ER

    ...Cisco 10G Optical X2 Transceiver Module 40KM X2-10GB-ER MDIO DOM Support Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-X2...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0