Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cdr optical media

    All cdr optical media wholesalers & cdr optical media manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cdr optical media products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 258 products from cdr optical media Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Cisco Compatible Fiber Optic Cable 25G SFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ANC or customized

    Model Number:25G SFP28 AOC Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco Compatible Fiber Optic Cable 25G SFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable Description Cisco Compatible 1 to 100 Meters 25G SFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is direct-attach fiber...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10g Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Lr With Cdr 1310nm 10km Single Mode For Sonet Sdh Oc192 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:SFP+ LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...10g Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Lr With Cdr 1310nm 10km Single Mode For Sonet Sdh Oc192 Features Supports rate from 1.25 Gb/ to 10.3 Gb/s bit rates Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single CFP Optical Transceiver 40GBASE-SR4 / OTU3 Parallel Optical Module CFP-40G-BSR4 from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-40GCS-BSR4C

    ...Single CFP Optical Transceiver 40GBASE-SR4 / OTU3 Parallel Optical Module CFP-40G-BSR4 Specification: P/N CFP-40G-BSR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC Application High...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G SFP+ LR with CDR 1310nm 10km single-mode SONET/SDH OC192 from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO+-3192-LRS

    ...10G SFP+ LR with CDR 1310nm 10km single-mode SONET/SDH OC192 Specification: P/N AO+-3192-LRS Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 4 Channel OEO Converter Optic To Optic Module DWDM Transponder SFP To SFP Converter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-1600-OEO

    Place of Origin:China

    ... is Sharetop Technology Co.,Ltd. product , It's fiber optic link wavelength converter (optic signal amplifier) . the principle is optic-electrical-optic , re-start the optical signal, achieve the optic signal amplifier and converter . cooperation with cwdm...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale AVAGO AFBR-8420Z,CFP2,100GBASE-SR10 fiber optic transceiver for high-density 100G Ethernet and Optical Transport Network from china suppliers

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:AFBR-8420Z

    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    ...,100GBASE-SR10 fiber optic transceiver for high-density 100G Ethernet and Optical Transport Network AFBR-8420Z CFP2, 850 nm, 100GBASE-SR10 Compliant Pluggable 100G Ethernet Optical Transceiver 100G CFP2 SR10 Optical Transceiver Description Avago...

    BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale AVAGO AFBR-8422IDZ CFP2, 850 nm, 100GBASE-SR10 Compliant Pluggable 100G Ethernet Optical Transceiver, MPO,MTP connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:AFBR-8422IDZ

    Place of Origin:FOXCONN

    ... AFBR-8420Z Description Avago Technologies’ AFBR-8422IDZ CFP2 SR10 is a ten channel pluggable, parallel, fber optic transceiver for 100Gbps Ethernet Applications. The transceiver supports high speed serial links over multi-mode...

    Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale 1000BASE - T SGMII Copper Sfp Optical Module With RJ45 For Gigabit Ethernet Switch from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TCU12R45-01

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1000BASE - T SGMII Copper Sfp Optical Module With RJ45 For Gigabit Ethernet Switch SGMII is the short form of Serial Gigabit Media Independent Interface. It is a type of interface between PHY and MAC...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale USB TENETH Mini Car Sticker Cutting Plotter With Optical Eye 330mm Width from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Teneth

    Model Number:TH330XL

    ... With Optical Eye 330mm Width Quick Detail: 1: Model Name: TH330XL 2. Max.Paper feed width: 440mm 3. Max. Cutting size: 330mm 4. Max. cutting speed: 500mm/s 5. Cutting force: 5-1000g 6: Material: metal + aluminium alloy 7. Output : CDR...

    Shenzhen Teneth Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale CD DVD tin box cd metal  case metal media packaging cd tin container cd metal storage from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Product Description CD DVD tin box 1. Size 146x130x13mm 2. 0.23mm tinplate 3. For holding 2pc of discs 4. Meet REACH,EN71-3 standards Construction 1. rectangular shape 2. 2 piece structure (lid and bottom) linked by pp tray 3. invisible curl 4. pp tray ...

    Dongguan Tinpak Co.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale CD DVD tin box cd metal  case metal media packaging cd tin container cd metal storage from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Product Description CD DVD tin box 1. Size 146x130x13mm 2. 0.23mm tinplate 3. For holding 2pc of discs 4. Meet REACH,EN71-3 standards Construction 1. rectangular shape 2. 2 piece structure (lid and bottom) linked by pp tray 3. invisible curl 4. pp tray ...

    Dongguan Tinpak Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10GBASE-ER SFP+ CWDM Optical Transceiver Dual LC SMF 1270nm 40km from china suppliers

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-P10ECM-C00-27

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10GBASE-ER SFP+ CWDM Optical Transceiver Dual LC SMF 1270nm 40km Specifications 1. 10G SFP+ CWDM 1270nm 40km Transceiver 2. Condition: New ...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale High Vacuum Optical Multi-Layers Coating Equipment from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Guotai

    Model Number:ZZS1100

    Place of Origin:Chengdu

    ...High Vacuum Optical Multi-Layers Coating Equipment AR coating machine brief introduction: Baking temperature:Max 350 ℃,temperature uniformity:...

    Chengdu Guotai Vacuum Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Wholesale 100G Fiber Optic Devices , CFP Optical Transceiver Module OPCF-M101-SR10C/OPCF-M101-CSR10C from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OPCF-M101-SR10C/OPCF-M101-CSR10C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...100G Fiber Optic Devices , CFP Optical Transceiver Module OPCF-M101-SR10C/OPCF-M101-CSR10C Features Transmission data rate up to 11....

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SR10 300M Module CFP Optical Transceiver 850nm , Hot Pluggable Electrical Interface from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-100CFP-SR10

    ...SR10 300M Module CFP Optical Transceiver 850nm , Hot Pluggable Electrical Interface Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-100CFP-SR10-100...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Superxon SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10G BASE WDM SFP+ with LC connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Superxon

    Model Number:SO08CW77-PLGA-xx

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Superxon SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10G BASE WDM SFP+ with LC connector Specifications: P/N SO08CW77-PLGA-xx Data rate: 10Gbs ...

    Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Wholesale SMF Type Fiber Optic 10G X2 Module , SFP Module With DFB Transmitter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:TS-X2-1510-40D

    Place of Origin:CN

    ... and compliant to X2 MSA. The TS-X2-1510-40D is a fully integrated 10.3Gbit/s optical transceiver module that consists of a 10.3Gbit/s optical transmitter and receiver, XAUI interface, Mux

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G xfp optical transceiver module 10km-80km dual fiber LC xfp optical module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

    Model Number:Xfp optical module

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...10G xfp optical transceiver module 10km-80km dual fiber LC xfp optical module XFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity for your networking gear. They are a cost...

    Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Wholesale Media from china suppliers

    Categories:Wide Format Inkjet Media

    Telephone:86-20-36907998

    Country/Region:china

    ... lock function 8、compatible DVD, VCD, SVCD, CVD, CD, MP3 format disk 9、Read MrOKO,CDR 10、 Game function 11、built-in amplifierDual speakers Size:402*90*270 mm Net weight...

    GUANGZHOU OYES LEATHER PRODUCT CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Blank Media Blank DVD R 16x from china suppliers

    Categories:Inkjet Printing Media

    Telephone:0086-595-85202969

    Country/Region:china

    ...; Non-printing LCL / cargo in bulk will be welcomed Features 7 times the storage capacity of CDR Long-time data archiving Premium metal azo recording dye for excellent read/write performance Quickly...

    Banana Electronic Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0