Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    40g ethernet switch

    All 40g ethernet switch wholesalers & 40g ethernet switch manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 40g ethernet switch products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 168 products from 40g ethernet switch Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 40g Gigabit Ethernet Switch 12 Port C9500-12q-E Cisco Catalyst 9500 Durable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:C9500-12Q-E

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... Year Warranty !!! √ Competitive Price !!! √ Passionate Sales Service !!! Product information New C9500-12Q-E Cisco Catalyst 9500 switch 12 port 40G switch Network Essentials Part Number C9500-12Q-E

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale CISCO WS-C3650-48PQ-L Catalyst 48 Port Ethernet Switch from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-C3650-48PQ-L

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... Port Ethernet Switch Integrated wireless controller capability with: Up to 40G of wireless capacity per switch (48-port models) Support for up to 50 access points and 1000 wireless clients on each switching entity (switch or...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 40G Ethernet Sfp Port Connector QSFP14 Single Port Press Fit Mount With Heat Sink from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GLGNET

    Model Number:48001-00N011 SFP Cage Connector

    Place of Origin:China

    ... auspices of the Small Form Factor Committee. It interfaces networking hardware (such as servers and switches) to a fiber optic cable or

    Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 40G Ethernet QSFP Optical Module Digital Diagnostic Capabilities With MTP / MPO Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilinksys

    Model Number:HL-QSFP-40Gsr4

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... a compact, hot-pluggable transceive r used for data communications applications. It interfaces a network device motherboard (for a switch, router, media converter or similar device) to a fiber optic cable. It is a industry format jointly...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale N9K-C9372TX Cisco Switch Nexus 9000 Series Switch Nexus 9300 With 48p 1/10G-T And 6p 40G QSFP+ from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:N9K-C9372TX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...N9K-C9372TX Cisco Nexus 9000 Series Switch Nexus 9300 with 48p 1/10G-T and 6p 40G QSFP+ N9K-C9372TX Overview Cisco Nexus 9372TX Switch(N9K-C9372TX) is a 1RU switch that supports 1.44 Tbps of bandwidth...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale 1310nm Singlemode Optical Transceivers SFP Module 40G 40km Duplex LC Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-QSFP-ER4

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 40G Ethernet IEEE802.3ba and 40GBASE-ER4 Standard QSFP MSA compliant APD photo-detector Up to 40 km transmission Compliant with QDR/DDR Infiniband data rates Applications: Rack to rack Data centers Switches...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 40gbase Qsfp+ Dac Direct Attach Cable For Switches / Routers Full Compatible from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Topnet System OR OEM

    Model Number:40G QSFP+ DAC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... Attach Cable For Switches / Routers Full Compatible Product Name: 40G QSFP+ DAC Datarate: 40gbase Distance: Up To 5M For Passive Voltage Supply: 3.3v Connector: QSFP+ Temp: 0~70 40 Gigabit Ethernet Qsfp+ Direct Attach...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 40 Gigabit Ethernet CISCO Compatible Transceivers QSFP-H40G-CU1M from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:QSFP-H40G-CU1M-A

    ... between QSFP+ ports of QSFP+ switches within racks and across adjacent racks. These cables are used for 40GbE and Infniband standards to maximize performance. Applications ● 40Gigabit Ethernet ( 40G BASE - CR4) ● InfiniBand-SDR, DDR...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Ethernet 40G 28AWG QSFP to QSFP Cable Compatible CISCO H3C JUNIPER from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:QSFP+ copper cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... GBPS Connect type 40G QSFP (1pc) to 40G QSFP (1pc) Wire diameter 28 AWG Cable length 10 meters Warranty time 3 years Using: - Optical fiber pipe, - 10G Ethernet, - Network storage, - Electricity hubs, - Switches, - Routers, - Network...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 40GBASE-LR4 10km CFP Optical Module 1310nm Single Mode Fiber Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OE

    Model Number:CFP 40G 1310 LR4 10KM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Mode Dual For Data Center Applications Rack to Rack Data Center Premise Metro Network Switch and Router 40G Ethernet Client Side PRODUCT FEATURES Supports 41.2Gbps aggregate bit rates DFB laser and PIN...

    Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale Ethernet Switch NAME:CS6500-SI Dual Stack 40G Dater Center Ethernet Switch from china suppliers

    Categories:Power Over Ethernet Switch

    Country/Region:china

    ...NAME:CS6500-SI Dual Stack 40G Dater Center Ethernet Switch TYPE:Data Center Switch Introduction:CS6500-SI next-generation data center 40G switch has advanced hardware and software architecture design built-in modular 1+1 redundant power supplies...

    Yunke China Information Technology Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 40G AdvancedTCA Switch Fabric from china suppliers

    Categories:Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    Telephone:800-221-2849, 781-551-0300

    Country/Region:china

    ... Mobile (LTE and 4G), Metro Ethernet, security and military applications that require high performance and high availability. Central to this ATCA architecture is the ATCA switch blade that provides connectivity between ATCA...

    Telco Systems, A BATM co.,ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale S6300 Series All10GE Security Routing Switch S6300-24X 24 ports from china suppliers

    Categories:10GE Switch

    Country/Region:china

    ... routing Ethernet switch with high-performance, high-security and multi-service. S6300 series has advanced hardware design with hot-swapped power redundancy. It can support up to 48 10GE ports and 4 40G ports...

    GCOM Technologies Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale EXFO OTDR EXFO OTDR FTB-500/EXFO/100G/40G Ethernet Test Module from china suppliers

    Categories:test

    Telephone:0755-26734241

    Country/Region:china

    ...No.::FTB-500 BrandEXFO Price::$20000 Feedback EXFO OTDR FTB-500/EXFO/100G/40G Ethernet Test Module DescriptionParameters ConfigurationAvailability and Warranty Key Features and Benefits: Full fiber characterization: industry-renowned ...

    Fonsun Technology company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 40G QSFP Active Optical Cable QSFP AOC optical transceivers from china suppliers

    Brand Name:qsfp

    Model Number:qsfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Cable, 40G QSFP + AOC, MSA SFF-8436,application for data center networking scenarios such as 40G Ethernet and InfiniBand. Our 40G QSFP+ AOC Cable 100% Perfect Compatible with Full Range of Brand Servers, Switches, Routers...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Wholesale 40G QSFP + Active Optical Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:AOC

    Model Number:AOC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Cable, 40G QSFP + AOC, MSA SFF-8436,application for data center networking scenarios such as 40G Ethernet and InfiniBand. Our 40G QSFP+ AOC Cable 100% Perfect Compatible with Full Range of Brand Servers, Switches, Routers...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Qsfp+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable Assembly 3m Length 40 Gigabit Ethernet from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:40G QSFP+ DAC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...-Gigabit link between QSFP+ ports of QSFP+ switches within racks and across adjacent racks. These cables are used for 40GbE and Infniband standards to maximize performance. Application 40Gigabit Ethernet ( 40G BASE - CR4) InfiniBand

    Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 8Ch Mux / Demux DWDM Card Fiber Optic DWDM 100M to 40G Platform Low Insertion Loss from china suppliers

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3C-MUX-SH8

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...-LINK 16-slot multifunctional management system is a Ethernet and SDH transmission equipment, support mutiple services including managed media converter card, OEO Converter card, 1+1 protection switching card, CWDM/DWDM MUX/DEMUX Card, etc...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M 40Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable Passive 3-meter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-QSFP-P3M

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... between QSFP+ ports of QSFP+ switches within racks and across adjacent racks. These cables are used for 40GbE and Infniband standards to maximize performance. Applications ● 40Gigabit Ethernet ( 40G BASE - CR4) ● InfiniBand-SDR, DDR...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 100 m MTP 1*8 / 1*12 40G QSFP Transceivesr Support 40GBASE Ethernet from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:JG325A

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    ... (not compliant with 10GBASE-SR4 modules per IEEE 802.ae standard). Features •Support for 40GBASE Ethernet •Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a 40-Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ Brocade switch port

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0