Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    100g ethernet switch

    All 100g ethernet switch wholesalers & 100g ethernet switch manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 100g ethernet switch products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 29 products from 100g ethernet switch Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Cisco Gigabit Switch N9K-C93180YC-FX Nexus 9300 with 48p 10/25G SFP+ 6p 100G QSFP Switch from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:N9K-C93180YC-FX

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco Gigabit Switch N9K-C93180YC-FX Nexus 9300 with 48p 10/25G SFP+ 6p 100G QSFP Switch Figure 1.CIS Nexus 93180YC-FX Switch The CIS Nexus 93180YC-FX Switch is a 1RU switch with latency of less...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 100G AOC Optical Active Ethernet Cable Hilink QSFP28 To QSFP28 For 100G Port Switch from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL100GAOC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Hilink QSFP28 to QSFP28 100G AOC Optical Active Ethernet Cable For 100G port switch Description The HQS-MPO101-XXXC is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ AOC for 100 Gigabit Ethernet and Infiniband EDR...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Huawei Network Switches CE6881-48S6CQ 48*10G SFP+ 6*100G QSFP28 Without Fan And Power Modules from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Huawei

    Model Number:CE6881-48S6CQ

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Huawei Network Switch CE6881-48S6CQ Huawei Network Switch CE6881-48S6CQ 48*10G SFP+, 6*100G QSFP28, without fan and power modules 1 Ground screw 2 Equipment serial number (ESN) 3 Console port 4 ETH ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale QSFP28 To QSFP28 DAC 100 Gigabit Ethernet Passive Copper Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:QSFP28 DAC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...100 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC passive copper cable 1~5m 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive direct attach cables are suitable for very short distances and provide a ...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 100G QSFP28 To 4x25G SFP28 DAC Sfp Direct Attach Cable Passive Copper Data Center Network from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-DPAD30-1

    Place of Origin:China

    ...100G QSFP28 to 4*SFP28 Passive Direct Copper Cables LNK-DPAD30-XXX 1. Applications 100GE/25 Gigabit Ethernet Switches, Routers, and HBAs Data Center Network 2. Features Supporting 100 Gbps to 4 x 25 Gbps Support data ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Four - Channel SMF Up to 10KM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OE

    Model Number:QSFP28 100G 1310 LR4 10KM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...:-40~+85°C; 7). Compliant with RoHS standards; Applications ●Local Area Network(LAN) ●Wide Area Network(WAN) ●Switch to router interface PRODUCT DESCRIPTION 100G LR4 is

    Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale Cisco N9K-C93180YC-FX Nexus 9300 with 48p 10/25G SFP+ 6p 100G QSFP Switch from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:N9K-C93180YC-FX

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... Nexus 9300 with 48p 10/25G SFP+ 6p 100G QSFP MACsecUP Switch Figure 1.Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX Switch The Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX Switch is a 1RU switch with latency of less than 1 microsecond that supports...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale N9K-C93180YC-EX Cisco Nexus Series Switches 93180YC-EX 48p 10/25G SFP+ from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:N9K-C93180YC-EX

    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    ... SFP+ and 6p 100G QSFP28 Switch Product Code N2K-C2348UPQ Fabric extender host interfaces 48 Fabric extender host interface type For 48 x 1/10 Gigabit Ethernet host interface ports: 1/10 Gigabit Ethernet ports SFP/SFP...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 3.571Mpps Gigabit TP SFP 100G Optical Transceiver POF Ethernet Switching 24 Port from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    ...571Mpps Gigabit TP SFP Plastic Optical Fiber POF Ethernet Switching 24 Port 24-port 100Base-FX POF Ethernet switch with 2 gigabit TP/SFP ports. It supports full-duplex operations at its fiber-optic interface...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 100gbase Qsfp28 To 25g Qsfp28 Active Optical Cable For Data Center And Ethernet from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:QSFP28 to SFP28 AOC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Ethernet Overview Sourcelight QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 breakout Active Optical Cable For typical applications, users can install this splitter Active Optical cable between an available QSFP28 port on their 100Gbps rated switch...

    Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale QSFP28 100G PSM4 Optical Transceiver 2KM LC from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ETU-Link

    Model Number:EQ23110X-3LCD2

    Place of Origin:China

    ...: 100G Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 2KM Connector: LC DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package Applications 1.Gigabit Ethernet/Fiber Channel/Switch to Switch interface 2.Switched...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Wholesale 100G CFP2 1310nm LR4 transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:CFP2-100G-LR4

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... temperature range:0°C to 70°C l Power dissipation < 9W APPLICATIONS l Local Area Network (LAN) l Data Center l Ethernet switches and

    Modulelink(Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Original new cisco Switch N9K-C93180YC-FX from china suppliers

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:N9K-C93180YC-FX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-C93180YC-FX Product Type Layer 3 Switch Description Nexus 9300 with 48p 10/25G SFP+, 6p 100G QSFP, MACsec, UP Product Line Nexus Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet 40 Gigabit Ethernet Number of Total Expansion Slots...

    Beijing Baochuangchaorui Technology
    Active Member

    Wholesale 100G or 200G DWDM MUX/DEMUX In ABS Box from china suppliers

    Categories:Industrial Ethernet Switch

    Telephone:+86-755-26511956

    Country/Region:china

    ...100G or 200G DWDM MUX/DEMUX In ABS Box AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale EXFO OTDR EXFO OTDR FTB-500/EXFO/100G/40G Ethernet Test Module from china suppliers

    Categories:test

    Telephone:0755-26734241

    Country/Region:china

    ...No.::FTB-500 BrandEXFO Price::$20000 Feedback EXFO OTDR FTB-500/EXFO/100G/40G Ethernet Test Module DescriptionParameters ConfigurationAvailability and Warranty Key Features and Benefits: Full fiber characterization: industry-renowned ...

    Fonsun Technology company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP 10G Ethernet

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver We can supply the optical fiber SFP Module in many different specifications such as 155M, 1.25G, 10G, 40G, 100G, etc. Our fiber...

    kocent optec limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Switches, routers Royal9600 series of ultra-high density multi-service IPv6 core routing switch from china suppliers

    Categories:multi service router

    Country/Region:china

    ... of ultra-high-density multi-service core routing switches IPV6, Ethernet and metro to meet future application requirements to support the next generation of Ethernet 100G rate interface, providing 20 vertical-slot design and...

    Beijing Frbiz Electronic Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Wholesale Rg-s9600 Series Multi-service 100g Routing Switches from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    ... high-density multi-service IPV6 core routing switches for 100G platforms, the RG-S9600 series are designed to address future Ethernet application needs. They support next-generation 100G Ethernet interfaces, and are available in two...

    Opzoon Technology Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale 120G CXP Passive Copper Cable from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT

    ...The CXP passive cable assemblies are high performance,cost effective I/O solutions for 100G Router,Switches, HPC and SAN applications. The CXP passive copper cables are compliant with SFF-8642, InfiniBand ...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 8 Port 100G Optical Transceiver Network Ethernet Switch High Speed Data Transmission from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    ...Port 250Mbps Plastic Optical Fibers Network Ethernet Switch High Speed Data Transmission 8-port 100Base-FX POF Ethernet switch It supports full-duplex operations at its fiber optic interface in the form factor of ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0