Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    1000base sx media converter

    All 1000base sx media converter wholesalers & 1000base sx media converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1000base sx media converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2189 products from 1000base sx media converter Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-MC26C-XXXX

    ... Fiber Optic Media Converter With LFP Dual Power Supply 220VAC Internal power supply media converter can interconvert electrical signals of 10/100/1000Base-Tx To 1000Base–FX twisted pairs with optical signals of 1000Base-FX. It...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-GWS01/02-40

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... Km Fiber Media Converter Single Mode SC 10 / 100 / 1000 Base - Tx to 1000 Base - FX OFS-GWS01/02-40 10/100/1000M Singlemode Single Fiber Converters OFS Gigabit Single Fiber Converter can convert Optical...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:3C-SFP0104G 3C-SFP0204G 3C-MC-SFP0204 3C-SFP0202G

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10/100/1000M fiber ethernet converter Mini Switch/Industry type ,fibre optic media converter Full Duplex/Half Duplex Features Two RJ45 ports and two SFP sockets ,It can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:sc

    Place of Origin:GuangDong China

    .../100/1000BASE Port: SC Power type: Internal/External power ROHS: Yes Description 1)10/100/1000M optical media converter supports two types media for network connection such as 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX/ZX. The media converter is...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL-MC-10/100BASESFP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong , China

    ...Netaxcess 10 / 100Base TX To 100Base FX Media Converter LC Connector With SFP Port / Rj45 DESCRIPTION: This series converters are designed to meet the massive needs for network deployment and able to extend...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-2224-SFP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Ethernet Port 4 SFP Fiber 1000M optilink media converter 20KM Technical Specification Product Name 10/100/1000M 2 Fiber 4 Ethernet Port Media Converter Model AT-76124GS Ports 4 10/100/1000Mbps copper RJ45 Port + 2 10/100/1000Mbps...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAMC-SFPQ1

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FAMC-SFPQ1, 1000M SFP LC Fiber Media Converter With External Power Adapter And One SFP Slot Highly focused laser beams can cause damage ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-2020SFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Gigabit SFP to SFP Media Converter Model: LNK-2020SFP Overview E-link Gigabit SFP to SFP media converter has two SFP sockets. It can convert two optical digital signals of SFP modules, which have same speed...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR-2203-XXXX

    ...External Switching Power 1000M SFP Fiber Optical Media Converter with IEEE802.3 Standard Supporting inter-conversion between 1000 Base-T and 1000 Base-SX/LX. Supporting full-duplex and half-duplex and its auto-sensed...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-GWS01/02-20

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... Fiber Media Converter 1310nm 1550nm 10 / 100 / 1000 Base - Tx to 1000 Base - FX SM 20Km SC OFS-GWS01/02-20 10/100/1000M Singlemode Single Fiber Converters OFS Gigabit Single Fiber Converter can convert...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:3C-DU-1000-13-10

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-13-10, 3C-MC-1000-SFP and 3C-WDM-1000-35/53 series of Media Converters supports conversion between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX/SX network, there are SC/SFP/WDM connectors with single

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL-MC-10/100/1000BASE-DF

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong , China

    ...850NM 550M Multimode Fiber Media Converter 1000Base-TX To 1000Base-SX ST DESCRIPTION: MC-ST-850nm is a Media Converter that converts a 1000Base-TX(RJ45) to 1000Base-SX(ST) via a 850nm multi-mode fiber (MMF) ST connector, which allows distance reach up...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-220M-2

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter 850nm/1310nm wavelength multi mode 2km Specifications: Interface 1 x Ethernet port (RJ45) 10/100/1000Base-Tx 1 x Optical port (SFP) 1000Base-Fx Optical Port Available for 1310nm and 1550nm Single...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAMC-SFPQ2

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., Gigabit SFP Fiber Media Converter Suitable For 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver Manageability of fiber media converter is mainly reflected in two aspects, through long-term practice and large-scale applications, optical fiber media converter functions as...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-102OAM-SFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Media Converter With SFP Fiber port Model: LNK-102OAM-SFP Overview 10/100M, 10/100/1000M IEEE802.3ah OAM manageable Ethernet Fiber Media Converter can supervise the real time situation of remote manageable fiber media converter...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:OEM & SINDA ODM

    Model Number:10/100/1000 Base Fx media converter

    ...10/100/1000Base-TX to 10/100/1000Base-FX Media Converter Single Fiber Quick Detail: Protocol: 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX of Ethernet standard IEEE802.3 ...

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:FOC-G03M/S-xx

    ... Transmission distance: 20~100Km Single Mode Fiber Optic Media Converter, 10/100/1000m Gigabit Media Converter 20- 100km Description: FOC-G03 series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100/1000M UTP...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:WEDFV

    Model Number:BT-950SM-25

    ...IEEE802.3u 100 base-TX / FX 10M / 100M WDM Fiber Network Media Converter with VLAN transmission fiber media converter 1.FCC Rohs CE 2.Reliable quality 3.SC FC ST connectorchoice 4.3yrs warranty Distance:0-100km Features In...

    Shenzhen WEDFV Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:FOC-G01M/S-xx

    ... WDM media converter 2. Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 3. Two pieces 4. Transmission distance: up to 80Km 1000m Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter With 1310nm / 1550nm Single Mode Description: FOC-G01 Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:WEDFV

    Model Number:10/100/1000M Media Converter 2Fx Ports+ 4RJ45 Ports

    ...10 / 100 / 1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter With 2 SFP Ports & 4 RJ45 Ports Fiber Optic 10/100/1000M Media Converter 1.External & internal power supply 2.CE,FCC certificate 3.Quick delivery Features: 1. 4-Port 10/100/1000M UTP...

    Shenzhen WEDFV Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0