Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Computer Hardware & Software > Speakers >

1000base Sx Media Converter

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    1000base sx media converter

    All 1000base sx media converter wholesalers & 1000base sx media converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1000base sx media converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2286 products from 1000base sx media converter Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL-MC-10/100/1000BASE-DF

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong , China

    ...10 100 1000Base TX To 1000Base FX Media Converter , SM Duplex SC Media Converter DESCRIPTION: 10M/100M/1000M Auto-Negotiation TX to FX Fiber Opitc Media Converter with SC Connector for Singlemode Duplex fiber, 1310 nm, 20km range...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAMC-SFPGW & FAMC-SFPGT

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-SFPGW & FAMC-SFPGT , Auto Adaptive 10/100/1000M SFP Fiber Media Converter With 1 Or 2 SFP Transceiver How to test Gigabit fiber media converter? Testing is an important means to ensure the performance of routing...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:FOC-G01M/S-xx

    ... WDM media converter 2. Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 3. Two pieces 4. Transmission distance: up to 80Km 1000m Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter With 1310nm / 1550nm Single Mode Description: FOC-G01 Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-MC26C-XXXX

    ... Fiber Optic Media Converter With LFP Dual Power Supply 220VAC Internal power supply media converter can interconvert electrical signals of 10/100/1000Base-Tx To 1000Base–FX twisted pairs with optical signals of 1000Base-FX. It...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-220S-20

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...1000base-fx standard Gigabit Media Converter Dual fiber single mode with 20 - 80 km transmission distance Specifications: Interface 1 x Ethernet port (RJ45) 10/100/1000Base-Tx 1 x Optical port (SFP) 1000Base-Fx Optical Port Available for 1310nm...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-GWS01/02-20

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...Single Fiber Single Mode Media Converter 1310nm 1550nm 20Km SC Optional OFS-GWS01/02-20 : 10/100/1000M Singlemode Single Fiber Converters OFS Gigabit Single Fiber Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:3C-DU-1000-13-10

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-13-10, 3C-MC-1000-SFP and 3C-WDM-1000-35/53 series of Media Converters supports conversion between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX/SX network, there are SC/SFP/WDM connectors with single

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-3011SFP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter SFP Slot with DIP Switch Model: LNK-3011SFP Series Overview The LNK-3011SFP is equipped with one 10/100/1000Base-T port and one Gigabit SFP slots...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-ECxx3xxx-xx

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    .../100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-LX/SX Media Converter with Single mode single fiber or single mode dual fiber​ Overview OP-ECxx3xxx-xx Serial 10/100/1000M Fiber Media Converter translates the signal from a twist-pair 10/100/1000Base...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:MC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Gungdong ,China

    ... Singlemode black ABS media converter for network This fiber media converter offers an easy, cost-effective way to extend your network over Gigabit fiber. It is equipped with a multimode transceiver which converts a copper RJ45 Ethernet...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Baudcom

    Model Number:BD-1000M-BI-20

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    ... releasing 10/100/1000M Base-TX Ethernet over 1000Base-FX single fiber transmission,extend network transmission distance. Ordering information: BD-1000M-BI-20 WDM media converter,10/100/1000M ethernet,single fiber,20KM...

    Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
    Active Member

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:OEM & SINDA ODM

    Model Number:10/100/1000 Base Fx media converter

    ...10/100/1000Base-TX to 10/100/1000Base-FX Media Converter Single Fiber Quick Detail: Protocol: 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX of Ethernet standard IEEE802.3 ...

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

    Model Number:FC-MC100

    ... SC Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber 20Km External Power Product Overview This series of products are IEEE802.3 Ethernet media converter, can be achieved between two media 10/100/1000M twisted pair fiber medium converting or...

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:FOC-G01M/S-xx

    ... WDM media converter 2. Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 3. Two pieces 4. Transmission distance: up to 80Km 1000m Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter With 1310nm / 1550nm Single Mode Description: FOC-G01 Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR200-203-M805

    ... 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Media Converter with 5~12V DC 10/100/1000M Dual Fiber MM 850nm 550m,SC FR200-203-M805 Key Features ●10/100/1000Base-TX UTP to 1000Base-FX fiber media convertion ●Support...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiber Media converter

    Model Number:Fiber Media converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... and fast Ethernet converter devices. It can implement data transmission between twisted pair electrical signals and optical signals which are the two types of network connection media.This kind of media converter can extend...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:beijing

    Brand Name:cutelink

    Model Number:CL-MC

    .../100Base-T Ethernet media converter can be used for extending the transmission distance between two Fast Ethernet devices via fiber cable transparently with no performance degradation.Auto-negotiation allows the converter to operate in...

    ZERCI (CHINA) TECHNOLOGY DEVELEPMENT LTD
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:WEDFV

    Model Number:10/100/1000M Media Converter 2Fx Ports+ 4RJ45 Ports

    ...10 / 100 / 1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter With 2 SFP Ports & 4 RJ45 Ports Fiber Optic 10/100/1000M Media Converter 1.External & internal power supply 2.CE,FCC certificate 3.Quick delivery Features: 1. 4-Port 10/100/1000M UTP...

    Shenzhen WEDFV Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:MC1001

    ...The mini 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX (also can be forced to 100Base-FX) media converter is fully compliant with IEEE802.3U, IEEE802.3z 1000Base-TX/FX protocols. The converter supports auto MDI-MDIX...

    CCOM Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Fujian

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HT or OEM

    Model Number:HT-950

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Media Converter 1000Base Single-mode Single Fiber 20km SC + 1 US/EU/UK Power supply Product Description HT-950 Series Media Converter is a kind of intelligent, adaptive and fast Ethernet converter devices. It can implement data...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0