Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
1-10 Results for

rugged ethernet switch

from 986 Products

650W Rugged Ethernet Switch 22 Port 10 / 100 / 1000Base-T + 2 Combo + 2 (1000M) SFP

China 650W Rugged Ethernet Switch 22 Port 10 / 100 / 1000Base-T + 2 Combo + 2 (1000M) SFP on sale
...650W Rugged Ethernet Switch 22 Port 10 / 100 / 1000Base-T + 2 Combo + 2 (1000M) SFP Technical Indexes Product 28-port Managed PoE Switch: 22-Port 10/100/1000Base-T + 2xTP/SFP Combo ports+ 2x1000Bae-SFP slots Performance (Switching capacity......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

10 / 100Mbps 2 Megabit TX ports rugged ethernet switch with RJ45

China 10 / 100Mbps 2 Megabit TX ports rugged ethernet switch with RJ45 on sale
... ports rugged ethernet switch with RJ45 EIB102 Unmanaged 2*100Base T(X)+ 1*100Base FX Industrial Ethernet Switch Dinrail Network Switch Introduction EIB102 industrial Ethernet switches provide 2*100Base FX fiber optic ports and 1*100BaseT(X) fast Ethernet......
JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD

Address: #12-1 Hengsheng Science Park, No.8 Beitanghe Road, Tianning District, Changzhou, Jiangsu, China

DIN-Rail Mounting 5-port 100M Layer 2 Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

China DIN-Rail Mounting 5-port 100M Layer 2 Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch on sale
...Introduction IES215 series are 5-port 100M layer 2 unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches. This series include three types of products and provide 100M copper ports, 100M fiber ports. ......
3onedata Co., Ltd.

Address: 3/B, Zone 1, Baiwangxin High Technology Industrial park,Song Bai Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, 518108, China

Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch Unmanaged , 7x10/100Base-TX + 1x100Base-FX SFP

China Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch Unmanaged , 7x10/100Base-TX + 1x100Base-FX SFP on sale
...Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch Unmanaged, 7x10/100Base-TX + 1x100Base-FX SFP FR-7N1107 is a new generation industrial Power over Ethernet Managed switch with 7-Port 10/100/1000Base-TX and 1-Port 1000Base-FX Fast SFP......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, Bantian, Longgang District, 518129, Shenzhen, P.R.China

Din Rail / Wall Mount Industrial Grade Ethernet Switch Single Mode 10Gbps Back Bandwidth

China Din Rail / Wall Mount Industrial Grade Ethernet Switch Single Mode 10Gbps Back Bandwidth on sale
... Fiber Optic 10/100/1000M 5 Ethernet Port Industrial Switch Product Description NTW-SW14GPI is a plug-and-play unmanaged industrial Ethernet switch, which can provide economical solution for your Ethernet. Its dust-proof fully sealed structure......
Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 708-709 room,G buliding,ZhiGu Technology Park,YinTian Road,Xixiang, Bao'an District, Shenzhen City

Avionics Interface Solutions Rugged Ethernet Switch Boxes

China Avionics Interface Solutions Rugged Ethernet Switch Boxes on sale
... out more about the AB2-ES Also Available: MPR-ES-1 Rugged Ethernet Switch PMC The MPR-ES-1 is a full-featured Ethernet switch implemented on a rugged PMC card. It is ideal for embedded networking applications in both......
Astronics Corporation company

Phone: 46363732

Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Switch 6 Ports Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

China Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Switch 6 Ports Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch on sale
...DIN Rail / Wall Mount UN Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches 6 Port Sinohone Industrial Ethernet Switches Using the Sinohone industrial ethernet switches to connect business systems with antomation and control. Leverage our tested, calidated designs to ......
Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,

Address: 41F 530# Tianfu Avenue High-tech Zone, Chengdu City, China

10/100/1000 Mbps Rugged Ethernet Switch

China 10/100/1000 Mbps Rugged Ethernet Switch on sale
...The T5R-24GT 10/100/1000 Mbps ruggedized high performance Ethernet switches offer 18 auto-sensing 10/100/1000BaseT Fast Ethernet connections and four (4) Gigabit fiber uplinks in a compact enclosure. The T5R is......
Telco Systems, A BATM co.,ltd

Phone: 800-221-2849, 781-551-0300

Managed Din Rail Ethernet Switch / Industrial Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

China Managed Din Rail Ethernet Switch / Industrial Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch on sale
...Industrial Ethernet Switch 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T & 1 x 1000Base-Fx GE SFP Description The HD-M-2F8E-G-SFP is a standard Managed industrial switch, it supports 8 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-TX ports and 2 1000Base-FX Fiber port......
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Add: F4, Bld.4, Xifa B industry Zone, Yintian, Xixiang, Bao'an, Shenzhen, China.

Non Managed 2000V 2.7 Watts Black Industrial Ethernet Switches 24 Port

China Non Managed 2000V 2.7 Watts Black Industrial Ethernet Switches 24 Port on sale
...24-port Industrial Ethernet Switches , Non-managed Ethernet Switches UT-6524 is a 24-port industrial grade non-managed Ethernet switch with reverse polarity protection of AC or DC input for avoiding being damaged. It has ......
UTEK TECHNOLOGY(SHENZHEN) CO.,LTD

Address: 6 floor, C building, Jia An Industrial Zone, 72# district of Bao An, Shenzhen, China

Submit your rugged ethernet switch inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

UTEK TECHNOLOGY(SHENZHEN) CO.,LTD

Products: Non Managed 2000V 2.7 Watts Black Industrial Ethernet Switches 24 Port

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit rugged ethernet switch inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0