Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
1-10 Results for

catv wire

from 5796 Products

RG6U Quad Shield 75 Ohm Coaxial Cable Double AL Braid and Foil CATV Wire

China RG6U Quad Shield 75 Ohm Coaxial Cable Double AL Braid and Foil CATV Wire on sale
... Coaxial Cable Double AL Braid and Foil CATV Wire RG6U Quad Shield 75 Ohm Coaxial Cable RG6U Quad Shield are generally used in video transmission, CATV&MATV, Digital TV, Satellite TV system abd......
Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.

Address: No.556 Shangpan Rd, Jinnan Subdistrict, Lin'an City, Hangzhou, Zhejiang Province, China

Figure 8 Fiber Optical Cable GYTC8Y High Tensile Strength For CATV

China Figure 8 Fiber Optical Cable GYTC8Y High Tensile Strength For CATV on sale
... sides bonding to PE sheath The cross-section in fig8 shape Incorporates stranded steel messenger wire Messenger wire as self-supporting part, high tensile strength, easy for erection. Application: 1. Long-distance communication......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-755-29166640

Address: 1st & 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

Anti Rust Galvanized Aircraft Cable , Galvanized Steel Rope For Telephone And CATV Lines

China Anti Rust Galvanized Aircraft Cable , Galvanized Steel Rope For Telephone And CATV Lines on sale
... compared to conventional six strand ropes. With compacted structure and smooth face, this 1*7 galvanized stranded wire provides enhanced durability and resistance to abrasion and crushing, and improves the service life. Construction......
Anhui Litong Rare-Earth Steel Cable Co., Ltd

Address: Dangtu Industry Park,Ma'anshan,Anhui,China

Gel Filled RG11 Quad Shield CATV Coaxial Cable with CCS Conductor for Direct Burial

China Gel Filled RG11 Quad Shield CATV Coaxial Cable with CCS Conductor for Direct Burial on sale
... Ohms Tested to 3GHz ISO,CE,RoHS,UL 305M, 1000FT, Wooden Reel, Carton Description: KT2089 CATV RG11 Quad Shield Coaxial Cable 14 AWG CCS 60% and 40% AL Braid Jelly PE......
KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD (1)

Address: NO.68,HUAQIAO ROAD, LIN'AN, HANGZHOU, ZHEJIANG, CHINA

LC multimode OM4 UPC pink optical fiber patch cord for CATV network

China LC multimode OM4 UPC pink optical fiber patch cord for CATV network on sale
...LC multimode OM4 UPC pink optical fiber patch cord for CATV network Quick Detail: Amoured: steel tape Center Strength member: Steel wire Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber core: 2~48 cores Application: Duct......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: 313, Building C, Languang Science & Technology Park, No.7 Xinxi Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

Low Loss HDTV CATV Double RG6 Coaxial AUDIO Cable With ROSH Standard

China Low Loss HDTV CATV Double RG6 Coaxial AUDIO Cable With ROSH Standard on sale
...Low Loss HDTV CATV Double RG6 Coaxial AUDIO Cable With ROSH Standard RG type coaxial cable is produced according ......
Shaoxing Libo Electric Co., Ltd

Address: Pingshui Industrial Area, Shaoxing 312050, Zhejiang Province, China

2F Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter / Plug For Optical Network Wiring , No Shutter

China 2F Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter / Plug For Optical Network Wiring , No Shutter on sale
... High reliability and stability ROHS Applications WAN/LAN and Access network CATV fiber optics links System interconnection Test equipments Optical Network Wiring Specifications: Type SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, ST End-face......
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

PE Jacket with Messenger RG6 CATV Coaxial Cable 18AWG CCS Conductor for Satellite TV

China PE Jacket with Messenger RG6 CATV Coaxial Cable 18AWG CCS Conductor for Satellite TV on sale
... Tested to 3GHz ISO,CE,RoHS,UL 100M, 305M, Wooden Spool, Carton Description: KT0604 RG6 CATV COAXIAL CABLE 18AWG CCS B.60% AL Braiding PE Messenger is a specific type of......
KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD

Address: No.68 HuaQiao Road, XinXiQiaoVillage,JinCheng Street, Lin\'an City, HangZhou, ZheJiang, China

FTTH catv application 10G 1310nm 3m Optic Fiber patch cord

China FTTH catv application 10G 1310nm 3m Optic Fiber patch cord on sale
... at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment. Its thick layer of protection is used to......
Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd

Address: 18H, #B No.1 Building of Beijing Science & Technology Exhibition Center, Haidian District,Beijing

Red 1000ft RG6 RG59 Coaxial Electric Wire Cable Industrial For CCTV CATV

China Red 1000ft  RG6 RG59 Coaxial Electric Wire Cable Industrial For CCTV CATV on sale
...Red 1000ft RG6 RG59 Coaxial Electric Wire Cable Industrial For CCTV CATV Specification: ITEM RG6SM RG6S RG6T RG6Q Center conductor 1.02mm + 0.01mm 1.02mm + 0.01mm 1.02mm+ 0.01mm 1.02mm+ 0.......
Changzhou Sinowell Electronics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 11-28, Bulding 2#,Fuchen Plaza, New District,Changzhou,Jiangsu,China.

Submit your catv wire inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Changzhou Sinowell Electronics Co.,Ltd.

Products: Red 1000ft RG6 RG59 Coaxial Electric Wire Cable Industrial For CCTV CATV

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit catv wire inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0