Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
1-10 Results for

5 5 mm to 3 5 mm adapter

from 178345 Products

High quality LC Female to SC male MM 62.5/125 Hybrid adapter for FTTH

China High quality LC Female to SC male MM 62.5/125 Hybrid adapter for FTTH on sale
...High quality LC Female to SC male MM 62.5/125 Hybrid adapter for FTTH Description Fiber optical adapters can be inserted into fiber connectors of different interface types at both ends to realize......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Ninbo China

1771-ACNR 1771ACNR15 Allen Bradley 1771-ACNR15 Controlnet Adapter PLC -5

China 1771-ACNR 1771ACNR15 Allen Bradley 1771-ACNR15 Controlnet Adapter PLC -5 on sale
...-ACNR 1771ACNR TWO-PORT REDUNDANT MEDIA CONTROLNET (1.0 & 1.25) COMMUNICATION INTERFACE MODULE CONTROLNET 1.5 AND BEYOND 1771 I/O ADAPTER. ONLY THE 1771-ACNR15 CAN BE USED WITH THE CONTROLNET PLC-5 BACKUP SYSTEM (1785-CHBM......
Shenzhen Viyork Technology Co., LTD

Address: Block B,Duhui Building,Zhong Hang Road,Futian District,Shenzhen,518028,China

RevoNext BO2 Cable Wireless Bluetooth Adapter Enabled Remote With 2 Pin 0.78mm

China RevoNext BO2 Cable Wireless Bluetooth Adapter Enabled Remote With 2 Pin 0.78mm on sale
...RevoNext BO2 Bluetooth Cable Wireless Bluetooth Adapter Bluetooth Enabled Remote + Mic Accessory Cable with 2 Pin 0.78mm Attention Please, this link just Bluetooth ......
Shenzhen YIMI Technology CO.,LTD

Address: 2112 , Floor 2 , Rong Chao Ying Long Building Block A , Long Gang District , Shenzhen City , China .

60W 19VDC / 3.16A Laptop AC Power Adapters For GATEWAY Solo 1200

China 60W 19VDC / 3.16A Laptop AC Power Adapters For GATEWAY Solo 1200 on sale
...60W 19VDC / 3.16A Laptop AC Power Adapters For GATEWAY Solo 1200 PROTECTION: Over current protection (Auto Recovery) Over temperature protection (Auto Recovery) ......
MYT Industrial Co., Limited

Address: 6/F, E building, Wuwu Industry Park, Qingquan Rd., Longhua, Shenzhen 518109, China

SM MM Simplex FC Fiber Optic Adapters In Big D Small D Shape for CATV

China SM MM Simplex FC Fiber Optic Adapters In Big D Small D Shape for CATV on sale
...SM MM Simplex FC Fiber Optic Adapters In Big D Small D Shape for CATV Description Simplex FC Fiber Optic Adapter manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited has big D (13mm diameter), small D (11mm diameter), rectangle......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

SC MM Duplex Beige Fiber Optic Adapter ROHS Standard with Flange

China SC MM Duplex Beige Fiber Optic Adapter ROHS Standard with Flange on sale
...SC MM Duplex Beige Fiber Optic Adapter ROHS Standard with Flange Description Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according ......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

LC/PC Female-FC/PC Male MM 50/125 Fiber Optic Adapter

China LC/PC Female-FC/PC Male MM 50/125 Fiber Optic Adapter on sale
...LC/PC Female-FC/PC Male MM 50/125 Fiber Optic Adapter Model Number : LC/PC-FC/PC Sleeve Type : Ceramic loss: ≤0.2dB Polishing : PC Model : SM, MM Description: Good durability Good interchangeability......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

Optical Fiber Adapter LC SM Quad Low Insertion Loss Good Compatibility

China Optical Fiber Adapter LC SM Quad Low Insertion Loss Good Compatibility on sale
... or phosphor bronze sleeves. It can realize perfect alignment. There are many colors of LC adapter housing, blue for single mode UPC, green for single mode APC, beige for multimode, aqua......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

White Audio And Lighting Phone Jack To 3.5 Mm Adapter Customized Logo

China White Audio And Lighting Phone Jack To 3.5 Mm Adapter Customized Logo on sale
Customized logo on products/packing/sticker Free sample, fast delivery Competitive factory wholesale price OEM orders are accepted Clear and beautiful sound quality: enjoy the dynamics of music, soft melodies, let you be more passionate about life, you ......
Shenzhen bofan technology co., LTD

Address: Floor 5, 7, lane 4, second district, gushu haibin new village, west township, baoan district, shenzhen

UK Plug Power Adapter Audio Equipment White AC DC Adaptor 5v 250mA max Input current

China UK Plug Power Adapter Audio Equipment White AC DC Adaptor 5v 250mA max Input current on sale
...UK Plug Power Adapter Audio Equipment White AC DC Adaptor 5v 250mA max Input Current Description: 1. Light and handy ......
Gme Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: #A19, Western Industrial Area Of Tan Tou Village Songgang Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Submit your 5 5 mm to 3 5 mm adapter inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Gme Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: UK Plug Power Adapter Audio Equipment White AC DC Adaptor 5v 250mA max Input current

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 5 5 mm to 3 5 mm adapter inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0