Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
1-10 Results for

1 4 connectors

from 500120 Products

100mm x 68mm x 50mm Weatherproof Box / Waterproof Case With Waterproof Connector

China 100mm x 68mm x 50mm Weatherproof Box / Waterproof Case With Waterproof Connector on sale
... Details Model No.: 0020911 Unit Size ( small waterproof box ): 100mm x 68mm x 50mm Unit Size ( waterproof connector ): 30mm x 16mm x 17mm Related Products Case/Box 100mm x 80mm x 28mm US $3.00 Case/Box 75mm......
Flying Industrial Development Co., Ltd

Phone: 0086(755)29192090

Amphenol 957 100 Pin Centronics Connector Male Plug IDC Type With Zinc Cover

China Amphenol 957 100 Pin Centronics Connector Male Plug IDC Type With Zinc Cover on sale
... Amphenol 957-M100 Champ IDC Male Plug Centronics Connector 100 Pin 2.16mm pitch Detail Description Product Category: Centronic connector Product Line: Champ Connector Type: Centronic IDC Connector Connector Style:Plug Number of Terminal: 100 pin......
Dongguan Fuyconn Electronics Co,.LTD

Address: No.108 Hengdong Road, Fengda Industry District, Dongkeng town, Dongguan,Guangdong,China

MultiMode Fiber Optic Ferrule Connector SUS304 / SUS303

China MultiMode Fiber Optic Ferrule Connector SUS304 / SUS303 on sale
.../OEM Model Number:SUS304 / SUS303 Stub Protruding length:0.5 ± 0.1mm Outside Diameter:1.8~2.5mm Tolerance:±0.5mm Connector:SC , FC , LC , MU/PC or APC Material:SUS304 , SUS303 Applications ·Optical network ·Local area......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

1500Vrms Surface Mount SMT RJ45 Connector For PC Mainboard J0C-0006NL

China 1500Vrms Surface Mount SMT RJ45 Connector For PC Mainboard J0C-0006NL on sale
... 1500Vrms Description: J0C-0006NL RJ45 MODULAR JACK, Surface mount RJ45 1. Product Type Features: 1) Product Type Connector 2) Jack Type RJ45 3) Profile Standard 4) PCB Mounting Orientation SMT 2....
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: No.54 A-B Jia An Industrial Park, Chenjiang Town, Huizhou City, 516003,Guangdong, China

MU Single Mode Or Multimode Fiber Optics Connector For CATV / FTTH

China MU Single Mode Or Multimode Fiber Optics Connector For CATV / FTTH on sale
...Single Mode Or Multimode Fiber Optics Connector For CATV / FTTH MU Fiber Optic connector Fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. ......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-755-29166640

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

Right Angle CAT6 RJ45 Modular Connector with Transformer for monitor

China Right Angle CAT6 RJ45 Modular Connector with Transformer for monitor on sale
...Right Angle CAT6 RJ45 Modular Connector with Transformer for monitor A connector is a coupling device that joins electrical terminations to create an electrical circuit. This device enables ......
Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd

Address: #1,LiHe Street,LiHeng Village,QingXi Town,DongGuan City,GuangDong Provice 523657, China

PTFE Insulator N Male Female Connectors FOR PCS / Broadcast AND Cellular

China PTFE Insulator N Male Female Connectors FOR PCS / Broadcast AND Cellular on sale
...PTFE Insulator N Male Female Connectors FOR PCS / Broadcast AND Cellular Specifications type n female connector type n female connector 1.Body:Brass 2.Insulators: PTFE 3.Plating:Nickel Plate Electrical Characteristics: Characteristic Impedance: 50Ω ......
EASTLONGE ELECTRONICS(HK) CO.,LTD

Address: 4F., Zhenyingtai Technology Park, Hebei Industry Zone, Longhua New District, Shenzhen 518109, China

PVC Plastic Flexible Conduit And Fittings Nonmetallic Seal Tight Connectors

China PVC Plastic Flexible Conduit And Fittings Nonmetallic Seal Tight Connectors on sale
... Names: Plastic liquid-tight connector, nonmetallic: 90 Degree Seal Tight Connectors, 90 Degree Liquid-tight Connectors, 90 Degree Watertight Connectors, 90 Degree Watertight Connectors. Applications: These nonmetallic 90 degree connectors are used in both......
TOPELE ENTERPRISE CO.,LTD

Address: Room B-218, No.37, Jinyi Road, development district, Xiaoshan, Hangzhou , Zhejiang , China

Dual LC Connector CISCO Compatible Transceivers XFP10GER192IR-RGD

China Dual LC Connector CISCO Compatible Transceivers XFP10GER192IR-RGD on sale
...-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach (IR-2) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, dual LC connector. industrial temperature range. The AscentOptics 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

Economical Digital Trolley Ultrasound Scanner Cart B / W Ultrasound Scanner With 2 Probe Connectors 18 Inch LED Monitor

China Economical Digital Trolley Ultrasound Scanner Cart B / W Ultrasound Scanner With 2 Probe Connectors 18 Inch LED Monitor on sale
...Economical Digital Trolley Ultrasound Scanner Cart B / W Ultrasound Scanner With 2 Probe Connectors 18.5 Inch LED Monitor 3000B+ is the full-touch-screen trolley ultrasound system.It is ......
Wuxi Biomedical Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 408, No.801 Hongqiao road, Wuxi, Jiangsu, China

Submit your 1 4 connectors inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Wuxi Biomedical Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: Economical Digital Trolley Ultrasound Scanner Cart B / W Ultrasound Scanner With 2 Probe Connectors 18 Inch LED Monitor

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 1 4 connectors inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0