Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Metal Building Materials >

Triplex Mast Rough Terrain Forklift Loader for Sale

Categories Forklift
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: GB
Certification: ISO9001,CE,CCPIP,CO,FORME,etc
Model Number: HHY30
MOQ: 1
Price: 10000-35000USD
Packaging Details: Container, RO - RO Ship, Frame Cabinet, etc.
Delivery Time: 15-30days
Payment Terms: customize
Supply Ability: 10000sets/year
Rated Loading Capacity: 3000 kgs
Max. Lifting Height: 5 meters
Min. Lifting Height: 3000 mm
Fork Length: 1090mm
Fork Width: 130mm
Overall Dimensions: 3090*1150*3900(mm)
Weight: 3500kgs
Type: Powered Pallet Truck
Power Souce: Diesel Engine
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Triplex Mast Rough Terrain Forklift Loader for Sale

    Triplex Mast Rough Terrain Forklift Loader for Sale

    Forklift Technology Specification

    GeneralManufacturer
    CHHGC
    Model
    HH20HH25HH30HH35
    Rated capacitykg2000250030003500
    Load centermm500
    Gearbox change speed type
    Hydraulic/Mechanical
    Power type
    Diesel
    Tire typeFront/ Rear
    Pneumatic
    WheelsFront/ Rear
    2/2
    DimensionsLift heightmm3000
    Free lift heightmm140145
    Fork sizeL*W*Tmm1070x120x401070x120x451070x125x451070x130x45
    Mast tilt angleFwd/Bwddeg6/12
    Overall length (without fork)mm2510258027202775
    Overall widthmm11501225
    Mast height fork loweredmm205020802230
    Overall height fork raisedmm40404272
    Overall height (overhead guard)mm20602090
    Turning radius (outside)mm2170224024602540
    Load distance (centerline of front axle to front face of forks)mm484489494500
    Travel speed (full load /no load )(Hydraulic)km/h17/1918/19

    Mechanical)shift 1km/h8.5/98.8/9


    shift 2km/h18.5/1918.5/20
    Wheel basemm16501700
    TreadFrontmm9701000

    Rearmm970
    Min. Under-clearance (full load / no load )Bottom of mastmm85/105110/135

    Bottom of framemm115/120135/140
    PerformanceSpeedTravel speedWith loadkm/h1718


    Without loadkm/h19.519.5

    Lifting speedWith loadmm/sec470430400


    Without loadmm/sec600500450
    Max. Drawbar pullWith/ without loadkg1250/8501250/8501100/10001304/1190



    1650/8501650/8501350/10001696/1190
    Max.GradeabilityWith/ without load% (fan)20/2017/1815/1815/18



    21/2218/1919/2015/18
    Max.Gradeability
    %2015
    WeightSelf weightkg3550388043804750
    Weight distributionWith loadFrontkg4730548064557320


    Rearkg590700825930

    Without loadFrontkg1520146517202040


    Rearkg1800221525602710
    TyreTyreSizeFront
    7.00-12-12PR28x9-12-12PR28x9-15-14PR


    Rear
    6.00-9-10PR6.50-10-10PR
    BrakeBrakeService
    Hydraulic-Foot pedal

    Parking
    Mechanical-Hand lever
    TransmissionBatteryVoltage /CapacityV/AH12/100
    Internal combustion engineModel for option
    1. XINCHANG ; 2. ISUZU ;3. YANMAR; 4. DEUTZ
    TransmissionType
    Hydraulic/Mechanical

    shift (Fwd/Rvs)
    1/1 (2/2)

    Work pressureMpa17.5


    Please do not hesitate to contact us if you have any question about our product !
    We are willing to help you !

    Quality Triplex Mast Rough Terrain Forklift Loader for Sale for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Golden Bull Machinery Limited
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2017 spintoband.com. All rights reserved.