Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Bearings >

Supermarket Anti Theft Systems For Retail Stores CE FCC Approved Silver

Categories EAS Anti Theft System
Brand Name: HR-Tenda
Model Number: HR205S
Certification: CE,FCC
Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
MOQ: 1 Pair
Price: USD 135-215
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 2000 Pairs Per Month
Delivery Time: 7-10 days
Packaging Details: 2pcs/ctn, 171*21*46cm, 18kgs
Color: Based on photo(sliver)
Material Antenna: Aluminium Alloy
Other name: retail store security systems
Application: Supermarket or shopping mall
Central Frequency: 8.2MHz
Packing Specifications: 2pcs/ctn, 171*21*46cm, 18kgs
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Supermarket Anti Theft Systems For Retail Stores CE FCC Approved Silver

    Rf Anti Theft Systems For Retail Stores Include Dual Security Antenna Gate


    Ø Product Discription


    Electronic article surveillance (EAS) is a kind of electronic anti shoplifting system that can decrease shoplifting when retailing enterprise implement open-shelf sale, so increase sales and profit. EAS system consists of electronic sensors, deactivator system and label or tag. Electronic sensor that are located at store exits,a transmitter sends a unique signal at certain frequencies to a receiver,which creates a "surveillance area" at a store exit when a product with an active label or hard tag is moved past a sensor the sensor sets off an alarm.


    Ø Advantage of our company:

    a. Original factory and Professional R&D team
    b. 8 years experience, the most competitive price and best quality
    c. Our product have CE/RoHS/FCC certificate
    d. Rapid on-site solutions
    e. The best technical support and after-sales service
    f. OEM and ODM service and provide oversea technology supports.
    g. Fast delivery (within 24hours~3 days)


    Ø Specifications:


    Product TypeHR205S
    ColorSliver(White)
    Size167*8*41.5cm,6.5kgs/pcs
    Packing2pcs/ctn, 171*21*46cm, 18kgs
    MaterialAluminum Alloy, metal , ABS Plastic
    Matching BoardHR5900,HR9500,HR4900,HR95100,HR500, HR500S
    Detection Distance1.5-3.0M, 2* (100-120)cm


    Ø Working Principle


    Ø Our Company:

    Shenzhen Hr-tenda Technology Co.,LTD.,founded in 2011,is a professional manufacturer of EAS System enterprise integrating industry and trade.With professional knowledge and good quality to win the favour of customers from all over the world.We have a high-quality professional and technical research and development team,strong technical force .We has a excellent markenting team,for the product market development and product after-selling service have a sound management solution. Powerful,professional research and development team and advanced,perfect sales service concept,make the products of our company has a certain popularity in the market and market share.


    At the same time,we will,as always,commitments to the principle of”reputation first,customer first”,always put the interests of customers first,wholeheartedly for every one of our customers with best products and the best quality service!


    Ø FAQ


    1. Q: Where is your company located? How can I visit there?
    Our company is located in 1Shenzhen,China . All our clients, from home or abroad, are warmly welcome to visit us!

    2. Q: How can I get some samples?
    We are honored to offer you samples, most items are free, please feel no hesitation to contact us.

    3. Q: What is your MOQ?
    Any quantity is acceptable for your order. And the price is negotiable for large quantity.

    4. Q: When will you make the delivery?
    We can make the delivery within 3-10 working days according to the quantity of your order.

    Quality Supermarket  Anti Theft Systems For Retail Stores CE FCC Approved Silver for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Shenzhen Hr-Tenda Technology Co., Ltd.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 spintoband.com. All rights reserved.