Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Sports & Leisure Bags >

Vintage Ladies Night Sleeping Dress , Long Sleeve Winter Nightgowns Breathable

Categories Ladies Night Dresses Sleepwear
Brand Name: Dolucky
Model Number: 36/38,40/42,44/46,48/50,52/54
Certification: BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1000pcs
Price: Negotiation
Supply Ability: 400000pcs per month
Delivery Time: 90days after confirm order,70days for repeat order
Packaging Details: polybag flat packing with one hangtag and sticker
Product Type: Pajamas robe
Material: 100%Polyester
Gender: Female
Technics: Disperse Dyeing
Design: Home Fashion
Supply Type: OEM Service
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Vintage Ladies Night Sleeping Dress , Long Sleeve Winter Nightgowns Breathable

    Fully Open Front Without Buttons Ladies Night Dresses Sleepwear 100%Polyester Satin

    Overview


    Product Type: Pajamas Supply Type: OEM Service


    Material:85%Polyester 15%Cotton Fabric Type: Polyester


    Gender: Female Age Group: Adults


    Technics: Disperse Dyeing Place of Origin: Wuhan , China(Mainland)


    Size: 36/38,40/42,44/46,48/50,52/54 Design: Accept Customized


    Color: Customized Packing: 1set/PP bag


    Customized: Yes Season: Spring

    Product Type:
    Pajamas Set
    Material:
    85%Polyester 15%Cotton
    Size:
    Chest sizes 36/38
    Chest sizes 40/42
    Chest sizes 44/46
    Chest sizes 48/50
    Chest size 52/54
    Style:fully open front without buttons, woven satin piping in petrol along
    Feature:
    ✔ two strings inside for additional closing
    ✔ add at back neckline hanger-loop
    ✔ set in long sleeves with a woven satin piping in petrol
    ✔ two side seam pockets
    ✔ tightening belt and two belt loops
    Usage:
    Suitable For Travel , Bath , Hotel , Home , Airplane , Siesta etc.
    Age Group:
    Adults
    Gender:
    Female


    Collar With a Woven Satin Piping In Petrol DTM


    Fully open front without buttons, woven satin piping in petrol along




    Tightening Belt And Two Belt Loops



    Size Chart shows w/measurement method



      36/3840/4244/4648/5052/54
    ORTwidth of back below armhole5458626874
    Dwidth of hem5660647076
    UUoverpap / Übertritt1414161618
    Jneck diameter (seam to seam)1717.51818.519
    Ewidth of shoulder1212.51313.514
    Fsleeve hem6061626364
    Gwidth of upper sleeve4244464952
    GAwidth of sleeve hem, 1/1 sleeve2829303132
    U1width of trimming3.53.53.53.53.5
    YBbreath of belt44444
    YC1length of belt msrd. open180180180180180
    LPSposition waist from HPS, msrd. at back393939.539.540
    PSfull length from hps115115115115115

    1. Low MOQ: It Can Meet Your Promotional Business Very Well


    2. OEM Accepted : We Can Produce Any Your Design


    3. Good Service : We Treat Clients As Friend


    4. Good Quality :We Have Strict Quality Control System .Good Reputation In The Market


    5. Fast & Cheap Delivery: We Have Big Discount From Forwarder (Long Contract)


    Style discription


    1. Fabric is 100%polyester printing satin


    2. Fully Open Front Without Buttons Ladies Night Dresses Sleepwear

    two strings inside for additional closing,two side seam pockets


    3. Double stictch at hem and sleeve cuff


    Welcome Your Inquiry For More Information!!!


    Quality Vintage Ladies Night Sleeping Dress , Long Sleeve Winter Nightgowns Breathable for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2017 spintoband.com. All rights reserved.