Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications >

Mobile Phones

Mobile Phones

All Mobile Phones wholesalers & Mobile Phones manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Mobile Phones products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 14650 products from Mobile Phones Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Smart SYNC Data Apple tablets charging cabinets from china suppliers

Categories:Mobile Phones

Telephone:86-0755-89907478-603,+8618818995469

Country/Region:china

Smart SYNC Data Apple tablets charging cabinets Smart SYNC Data Apple tablets charging cabinets Share to Payment Type: L/C,T/T Incoterm: FOB Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces Delivery Time: 30 Days Contact Now Add to Basket Chat Now Basic Info Model No.: QP-...

ShenZhen QiPeng Mao Ye Electronics Co.Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale A-tick / C-tick introductions from china suppliers

Minimum Order Quantity:BCTC

Price:BCTC

Packaging Details:BCTC

A-tick / C-tick introductions The Australian Communications and Media Authority (ACMA) have established a broad regulatory compliance framework that includes four regimes, each administered by Labelling Notice (LN): · Radiocommunications (Electromagnetic...

SHENZHEN BCTC (INTERNATIONAL) TESTING
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale concrete pipe making machine diameter300-3000mm from china suppliers

Brand Name:oceana

Model Number:XG600

Place of Origin:CHINA

1, Roller hanging type concrete pipe machine is a kind of machine to produce concrete pipes and Pre-stress concrete pipe. diameter from 200-2400mm length from 1000-5000mm. pipe joint, including flush joint(flat mouth type), groove joint, socket and spigot...

shanghai oceana construction machinery co.ltd
Active Member

Wholesale winter vest,  warm waist coat, grey, S-3XL, pongee outer, paded lining from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:028

Place of Origin:CHINA

Mens vest, suitable for suitable for skating, skiing, outdoor activities, Autumn and Winter wearing. Outer fabric pongee 100% polyester, inner with padding, supper warm protection, keep warm and wind proof. When you do some exercise, skating or skiing, ...

XIONGANJITUAN CO.,LTD.
Site Member

Hebei

Wholesale VOLVO diesel injector or nozzle DLLA152P313 0 433 171 224 for fuel engine from china suppliers

Brand Name:DICSCL PARCS

Model Number:DLLA152P313

Place of Origin:CHINA

VOLVO diesel injector or nozzle DLLA152P313 0 433 171 224 Fuel: Diesel Component: Fuel Injection Device Stroke: 4 Stroke Weight: 0.04kg Trademark: China-Lutong Specification: diesel injector or nozzle HS Code: 84099199 Car Make:VOLVO Body Material: Steel ...

CHINA-LUTONG PARTS PLANT
Site Member

Fujian

Wholesale 7.6m Telescopic Mast Light Tower/ Pneumatic Telescopic Mast/ Fire Tender Lighting Tower from china suppliers

Brand Name:nrentech

Model Number:NR-HD7600-4000

Place of Origin:China

7.6m Fire Truck Mounted Pneumatic Telescopic Mast Tower Light Item #: NR-HD7600-4000 4x1000W Halogen Lamps 7.6m Pneumatic Telescopic Mast AC220V/50Hz Power Supply

Huaian Nengren Manufacture and Trade Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangsu

Wholesale WCDMA 30~43dBm ICS Repeater from china suppliers

Categories:Dual Band Repeater

Telephone:0595-22497891

Country/Region:china

... Specification: Items Specifications Forward Reverse Frequency Range (MHz) 2130 ~ 2160 1940 ~ 1970 Operating Bandwidth (MHz) 28.84 28.84 Carrier Number 4 4 Max. Output Power (dBm) 30/33/37/40/43±2 27±2 ALC...

Quanzhou Maiwei communication technology Co,. Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale YAMAHA  KW1-M112A-00X YAMAHA RACKING LEVER ASSY from china suppliers

Brand Name:YAMAHA

Model Number:KW1-M112A-00X

YAMAHA KW1-M112A-00X YAMAHA RACKING LEVER ASSY More Yamaha parts in stock KM9-M7107-00XSHFT, HEAD ASSYYV100II KM9-M7106-00XSHAFT HEAD ASSY YV100II KV8-M713S-A0X STD.SHAFT2,SPARE YV100X KV8-M712S-A0X STD.SHAFT1,SPARE YV100X KV8-M711S-A0X FNC SHAFT,SPARE ...

DONGGUAN KINGSUN TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 3.3ft MPO-MPO fan out Patch Cord, 40GbE 8 core Fiber for QSFP Transceivers Application OM3 from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Product Description 3.3ft MPO-MPO fan out Patch Cord, 40GbE 8 core Fiber for QSFP Transceivers Application OM3 Type: MPO Patch Cord & 8 Core Fiber Cable For QSFP+Tansceiver, 50/125mm OM3 Multimode Fiber, 40GBASE optic fiber 1-Meter High Density design ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Gun Style Block Drone Jamming Device GPS 2.4G 5.8G 1000-1500 Meters Range from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sacon

Model Number:SA-U004

Place of Origin:China

1000-1500 Meters Range Drone Signal Jammer Gun Style Block GPS 2.4G 5.8G -----Features----- Outdoor waterproof case with protection level of IP55 UHF broadband jamming technology: highly effective power & long jamming distance Separate control of each ...

Shenzhen Sacon Telecom Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale wireless bluetooth bamboo speaker from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SR50-N

Place of Origin:China

Output power:3Wx2(RMS) or 8Wx2 Frequency:20Hz-20KHz Speaker unit: 52mm 4Ω 3Wx2 Rated voltage: 3.7V/800mA SNR: ≥85dB suport to MP3,USB, SD/MS/MMC card 1.Made of high quality bamboo material; 2.Eco-friendly, durable, reusable and decorative; 3.Can be ...

LUNG YUE INDUSTRIAL CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Shandong

Wholesale Duplex LC OM4 FTTH Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord with LSZH Jacket from china suppliers

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Duplex LC OM4 FTTH Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord

Place of Origin:China

Duplex LC OM4 FTTH Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord with LSZH Jacket Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale (400width) Rubber Tarck 400Width*87Pitch*33Links for Snowmobile/ Vehicle from china suppliers

Brand Name:PY

Model Number:400*87*33

Place of Origin:shanghai

Product Information: 1.Characteristics of rubber track: 1).Less damage to the ground surface 2).Low noise 3).High running speed 4).Less vibration; 5).Low ground contack specific pressure 6).High tractive force 7).Light weight 2.Convontional type or ...

Shanghhai Puyi industry Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Wholesale stainless steel spigot glass railing for the swimming pool from china suppliers

Brand Name:ACE

Model Number:ACE-BT 10

Place of Origin:CHINA

Ace Architectual Products Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Wholesale 80mm Thai Printing Mini Thermal Printer from china suppliers

Categories:Thermal POS Printer

Telephone:86-755-33582196

Country/Region:china

FacebookTwitterLinkedInPinterest 80mm Thai Printing Mini Thermal Printer ER-80A ER-80A is a most competitive 80mm(paper width) mobile thermal receipt printer with Three-In-One interfaces(Bluetooth+OTG USB+Serial RS232). It works with most of Android ...

EastRoyce Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Night Vision Wide Angle Mini Camera IP from china suppliers

Categories:Night Vision Security Cameras

Country/Region:china

4CH HD WIFI IP Camera Wireless NVR Kit 1.Product introduction This kit includes 4 pieces WiFi IP bullet cameras which adopt IP66 rated weatherproof design and can work both indoor/outdoor environment. Both IP camera and NVR are plug and play, easy to use....

Shenzhen Changehome Microelectronics Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale 14 bands Built in Aerial Adjustable All Cell Phone WIFI GPS VHF UHF Lojack High Power Signal Jammer from china suppliers

Brand Name:wolvesteam

Model Number:JM311008

Place of Origin:China

14 bands Built-in Aerial Adjustable All Cell Phone GSM CDMA 3G 4G WIFI GPS VHF,UHF Lojack Jammer Product Description This signal jamming device that you are viewing here is the All Frequency 2G 3G 4G LTE 4G Wimax Phone Blocker WiFi GPS VHF UHF Jammer & ...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

Wholesale The top business team for precision connector mold parts--YIZE MOULD from china suppliers

Brand Name:YIZE

Model Number:YIZE

Place of Origin:CHINA

The top business team for precision connector mold parts--YIZE MOULD As a professional 【connector mold parts】 processing manufaturer,we look forward to receiving your inquiry and cooperating with you! yizebts14 Category:Precision connector mold parts ...

Dongguan YIZE MOULD Co.,LTD
Active Member

Wholesale PS Foamed sheet ps plastic disposable fast food container extrusion production machine from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingdao Sincere Machinery

Model Number:SJ75,Sj90,Sj120,SJ150,SJ180,SJ200

Place of Origin:Made in China

plastic ps foam food container disposable lunch boxes extrusion production line PS Foamed sheet extruding machine PS food container foaming machine fast food container machine is widely used to pack box of food, also called fast food box machine, snack ...

Qingdao Sincere machinery Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shandong

Wholesale Fiber optic closure 16 ports drop cable ports from china suppliers

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:FATC-16A

Place of Origin:China

High quality fiber optic splice closure with 16 drop cable ports Product Description Fiber optic splice&splitter Closure, which made of Modified polymer plastic, It is able to hold up to 16/24 subscribers and 96 splicing points as closure. Itis used as a ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0