Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment >

Communication Cables

Communication Cables

All Communication Cables wholesalers & Communication Cables manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Communication Cables products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 41450 products from Communication Cables Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale SWA Armoured LSOH Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable 185mm2 240mm2 300mm2 from china suppliers

Brand Name:SHANCABLE

Model Number:WDZA-YJY33

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

SWA Armoured LSOH Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable 185mm2 240mm2 300mm2 Applications For laying indoors and outdoors. Able to bear certain traction during installation, but not external mechanical forces. Laying single core cable in magnetic ducts is not ...

Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTA Fiber Optic Jumpers ODC Male Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTA Fiber Optic Jumpers ODC Male Connector Description: The ODC Connector together with the far transmission cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and Wimax Base Station remote radios and FTTA (...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Scarecrow™ PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT from china suppliers

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:Scarecrow

Model Number:PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT

PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT Welkin Industry Limited Wireless Microwave Network Scarecrow ™ Security & Protection & Monitor & CCTV www.seeks.cc is the leading long-distance wireless video ...

WELKIN INDUSTRY LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Armored and Double Sheathed Fiber Optical Cable , outdoor optical fiber cable GYTY53 from china suppliers

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:GYTY53

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Armored and Double Sheathed Fiber Optical Cable , outdoor optical fiber cable GYTY53 ►Application: ☆.Adopted to Outdoor distribution. ☆.Suitable for aerial duct and buried method. ☆.Long distance and local area network communication. ►...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale GJYXCH G657A1 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable FTTH LSZH With 1.0 Steel Self Supporting from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM Produce

Model Number:GYYXCH/ GJYFXCH

Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

GJYXCH G657A1 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable FTTH LSZH With 1.0 Steel Self Supporting GJYXCH/ GJYFXCH FTTx Drop Cable Self-Supporting Figure 8 Distribution Cable Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two parallel fiber reinforced ...

Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale 24 Core Single Mode GYXTW Central Loose Tube Outdoor Aerial and Duct Fiber Optic Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:TW-SCIE

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:China

24 Core Single Mode GYXTW Central Loose Tube Outdoor Aerial and Duct Fiber Optic Cable 1. Description Single mode fibres are position in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic.The tube are filled with a water resistant filling compound.A steel wire,...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FC/FC Single Mode Simplex LSZH/ PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord from china suppliers

Brand Name:LE

Model Number:LE-FFSD

Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

FC/FC Single Mode Simplex LSZH/ PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features - Simplex/Duplex cable - LSZH/FR-LSZH - Connector with ceramic ferrule - Cable diameter: 0.9mm 2.0 mm 3.0mm - Cable length: 0.5m 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m - Single packed with test-report - ...

Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale Outdoor Single Mode 48 Core Opgw Fiber Optic Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:Opgw Cable

Place of Origin:China

Optical Fiber Cable OPGW The main products of our enterprise Optical fiber, optical cable, Optical media converter, optical transceiver, optical coupler, optical modem, optical connector, optical distribution frame. All of the products are widely used in ...

Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Network cable Cat6 100% Copper Indoor / Outdoor SFTP Lan Cable PVC/LSZH Jacket 305m HDPE Insulation from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansn

Model Number:CAT6 SFTP

Place of Origin:China

Network cable Cat6 100% Copper Indoor / Outdoor SFTP Lan Cable PVC/LSZH Jacket 305m HDPE Insulation Description LANSAN Intelligent Structure Cabling products include shielded and unshielded Category 5E, Category 6, Category 6A and Category 7 and all ...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale MT  Patchcords MPO Jumperulti Cores Ribbon Bare Optical Patch Cord from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fujioptic

Model Number:MT-MT / FA / Lens

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

MPO MT-MT / FA / Lens multi cores bare fiber optic patch cord MT ferrule-MT Ferrule high precision patch cord ,Small radius bending. Adopt 250um bare ribbon fiber,reduct the attenuation. The ribbon lenght is Less than 0.5mm tolerance. It widely used in ...

Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Optical Fiber Cable GYFDTA53 Double Armored, Double Sheath, Stranded Loose Tube Ribbon Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:SEEKER

Model Number:GYFDTA53

Place of Origin:china

The loose tubes are made of high modulus plastics (PBT) and filled with water resistant filling gel. Loose tubes are stranded around the FRP central strength member, cable core is filled with cable filling compound. The corrugated aluminum tape folding ...

SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Arista Compatible Qsfp Optical Cable , 5M Active Optical Cable 40G QSFP+ To 4 X 10G SFP+ AOC from china suppliers

Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

Model Number:EQA4X-34S3CD5

Place of Origin:China

PN:EQA4X-34S3CD5 HP Compatible AOC Cable Active Optical Cables 5 Meters 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Feature Ø QSFP+ Specification Ø Power Level 1: Max Power < 1.5 W Ø Compliant to the 40GBASE-SR4 and XLPPI Ø Specification per IEEE 802.3ba-2010 and ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Circular cable Push-pull lemo coaxial Connectors with 500m/s² Acceleration and 1kPa Vibration from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:HIMO

Model Number:FGG.EGG.PHG

Circular cable Push-pull lemo coaxial Connectors with 500m/s² Acceleration and 1kPa Vibration Detailed introduction to LEMO connector (S series): Multi-contact connectors are widely used in telecommunications,electronics and meters industry to connect ...

ShenZhen Himo Technology Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale water blocking yarn2000D for optical calbe from china suppliers

Place of Origin:CN

Brand Name:hb

Model Number:601

water blocking yarn 2000D for optical calbe Blocking yarn is an optical cable water-blocking material, made by swelling fibers. expansion coefficient, good water-blocking effect, and high tensile strength, free acid, on the cable material no compatibility...

Shanghai HB New Material Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Wholesale MMCX Straight Crimp Jack for Earphone SHM.020.117 from china suppliers

Categories:MMCX for Earphone

Country/Region:china

MMCX Straight Crimp Jack for Earphone SHM.020.117 TYPE MMCX RF Coaxial Connector is a Kind of Microminiature Product Smaller than type MCX.Characteristic impedance is 50Ω.The characteristic of mmcx female coaxial connector is in Small Volume,Light weight...

Shenzhen Sihanming Technology Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Wholesale GYXTW Armored Direct Burial Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor GYXTW 6/12/24 Core Multimode from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZXOFC

Model Number:ZXOFC-GYXTW

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

6/12/24 Core Multimode GYXTW Armored Fiber Optical Cable Description: 1.Having good mechanical and temperature characteristics 2.The material loose tube having good hydrolysis resistance and high tensile strength 3.Inner of loose tube is filled with ...

Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1F armored fiber patch cord, SC/ LC/ ST/ FC connectors, patch jumper, FTTH cable, blue, white LSZH/ PVC jacket from china suppliers

Country/Region:china

Fiber Cable Fiber G652D/ G657A2 OM2/ OM1 Fiber Count 1 Tighet-Buffered Fiber 0.6mm/ 0.9mm Attenuation ≤0.4dB/km@1310nm ≤3.5dB/km@850nm ≤0.3dB/km@1550nm ≤1.5dB/km@1300nm Jacket Diameter 3.0±0.1mm Jacket Material LSZH, PVC, PU Operation Temperature...

Dongjie Optical Technology (Suzhou) CO.,LTD

Jiangsu

Wholesale Plenum Jacket Female MTP MPO Fiber Elite Cable Assembly from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZGT

Place of Origin:CHINA

MTP MPO Fiber Elite Cable Assembly female ZGT has nearly 7 years' experience in MTP assembly and our products qualified by some of the Fiber Optical worlds largest Customer, such as JABIL, Corning. Our offerings include 12 and 24 fiber multimode and SM ...

ZGT Optical Comm Limited
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Aviation Plug Pure Copper 10CM DVR Recorder Backup Camera Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:JIANLI

Model Number:JLD001

Place of Origin:Dongguan, China

4 Pin Din Cable Aviation Plug Pure Copper For Camera DVR Recorder 1. Product Description: pplication: Multimedia, Monitor, Vehicle Camera Type: 6 Pin Connector Cable Connector: 6pin/Pole Connector Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire Brand: JIANLI ...

JianLi Electric Cable Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale G657A1 Single Mode GJFJV Buffered Bulk Fiber Optic Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:GJFJV

Place of Origin:CHINA

Optical distribution fiber cable 4/6/8/10 core, G657A1 single mode indoor GJFJV tight buffered aramid yarn LSZH jacket GJFJV indoor fiber optic cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns or High strength glass yarns as the strength member ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0