Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 431649 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Waterproof CN Optitap Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables Customized Connectors from china suppliers

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Waterproof CN Optitap Fiber Optic Patch Cables Customized Connectors

Place of Origin:China

Waterproof CN Optitap Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables Customized Connectors CN Optitap Fiber Optic Patch Cable contains an adaptor and inner connector as the basis for coupling inside the adaptor/connector housing. These connectors, used alone or ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale F6 camera HD outdoors headset sports DV with mp3 flashlight with 8G memory from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:Scarecrow

Model Number:F6

HD HEADSET SPORTS DV Please be sure to read the manual and keep it before use this product Properly use this product on the basis of full understanding of the content. Below design and specifications subject to change without notice. I. Introduction This ...

Welkin Industry Limited ShieldCutters Inc
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Scarecrow™ AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER from china suppliers

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:Scarecrow

Model Number:AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER

AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER Welkin Industry Limited Wireless Microwave Network Scarecrow ™ Security & ...

WELKIN INDUSTRY LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale FNK Cutter from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

FNK Cutter Copper Bonding Wire Pd Coated Copper Wire Product specifications:0.6mm,0.8mm(cut width) FNK Cutter is applied to F&K- G5 Al wire machine to cut the Al wire. Product Features: High performance steel. Hardened and tempered. Ultra-fine ground ...

Zhuhai Tongxi Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale industrial injection nozzle reviews 0 433 175 093	DSLA150P520 hole type nozzle for AUDI from china suppliers

Brand Name:DICSCL PARCS

Model Number:0 433 175 093

Place of Origin:CHINA

high quality industrial injection nozzle reviews 0 433 175 093 DSLA150P520 hole type nozzle for AUDI Where to buy quality diesel fuel Injector Nozzles,China lutong is your best choice. Wholesale High performance diesel injector nozzle apply to kia The ...

CHINA-LUTONG PARTS PLANT
Site Member

Fujian

Wholesale Telecommunications TEST from china suppliers

Minimum Order Quantity:BCTC

Price:BCTC

Packaging Details:BCTC

Telecommunications Telecommunications are network products. Other than the EMC and Safety requirement, there’re also electrical, mechanical, protocol and other requirement on the interface. Example Product Modem, Line cards, Routers, Gateway, Firewall, ...

SHENZHEN BCTC (INTERNATIONAL) TESTING
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 12~48V DC Fiber Optic Transceiver / Multimode Fiber Transceiver 5 Years Warranty from china suppliers

Brand Name:SZCOMARK

Model Number:CK1011/1021

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Fiber Optic Transceiver Industrial Ethernet Switch Optical Fiber Transceiver 100M Industrial Fiber Optic Transceiver (Fiber Media Converter) is designed with IP40 metal housing and high level EMC protection, supports Auto-Negotiation speed, power input ...

Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 0.4~1N Pay - Off Tension RIBBON Fiber Optic Cable Production Line 7m Length from china suppliers

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:/

Place of Origin:China

Fiber optic ribbon cable Production Line optic ribbon machine Description This Fiber optic ribbon cable Production Line is mainly used to produce optical fiber ribbons with 4-core, 6-core and 12-core fibers. Main Specification   Structure speed  ...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Wholesale Ert Electric Resistivity Imaging for Ground Water Detection, Underground Water Finder from china suppliers

Brand Name:GOLD

Model Number:WDGM-9

Place of Origin:China

ERT Electric Resistivity Imaging for Ground Water Detection, Underground Water Finder Ert Electric Resistivity Imaging for Ground Water Detection, Underground Water Finder Application: The instrument is our newly developed product with years of research ...

Chongqing Gold M& E Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Chongqing

Wholesale Industrial audio phone metal keypad parts with keys, silicone and frame for Taiwan from china suppliers

Brand Name:PAC

Model Number:P-51BL

Place of Origin:P.R.C.

Public security door phone metal keypad parts with keys, silicone and frame for Taiwan It can be used in kind of industrial telephone set ,such as explosionproof telephone set, Noise-cancelling phone set, Jail phone, prison phone, public payphone, kiosk ...

PAC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 2X6mm² Base Station Cable RRU Shield Cable For RRU Installation 1000m Per Rell from china suppliers

Brand Name:Panyu cable

Model Number:ZA-RVVP K29-2017-0825-A1

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

power cable 2X6mm² for RRU Shield Cable Za-Rvvp 300v / 300v 1000m/reel ■Rated voltage(V) 300/300&300/500 ■Rated temperature(oC) -40~70 ■Standard authentication CE ■Flame retardance Class A flame retardant ■Cold resistance Minimum laying ...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Indoor Stretched Bar LCD 28" Advertising Touch Screen TV Advertising from china suppliers

Brand Name:MJK

Model Number:MJK-AD28B

Place of Origin:China

...Indoor Stretched Bar LCD 28" Advertising Touch Screen TV Advertising Parameter: CPU: RK3188, quad-core, frequency 1.6GHz Memory: 1 / 2G (optional) ...

SHENZHEN MJK ELECTRONICS CO.,LIMTED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Efp to Fiber Converter-Efp Broadcast Camera Fiber Optic System The Lemo 3K. or Opticalcon Connector SDI+Tally from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:HIMO

Model Number:FGG.EGG.PHG

Efp to Fiber Converter-Efp Broadcast Camera Fiber Optic System Through The Lemo 3K. or Opticalcon Connector SDI+Tally+Remote+Intercom+Return+Ccu+Genlock Sort Product details 1.Shell size: 0to size 2(0K/1K/2K); 2.Smart push-pull self-latching system: 3. ...

ShenZhen Himo Technology Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Fermenter from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZYBREW

Model Number:ZY-2000

Place of Origin:China

Tank material: SUS 304 S/S Volume: 2000L effective , 2800L total volume, 25% head space, without domed head space Tank working pressure: 2.5bar Jacket working pressure: 1bar Inner tank thickness: 3mm, outer cladding: 2mm Polyurethane insulation, thickness...

Yucheng Zeyu Machinery Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Wholesale 1310NM Optical Transceiver Module Hilink 40G-QSFP-ER4 40km CWDM4 LC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL- QSFP+-ER4

Place of Origin:China

Hilink 40G-QSFP-ER4 40km Compatible Module CWDM4 LC Connector The 40G ER4 is a transceiver module designed for 40km optical communication applications. The design is compliant to 40GBASE-ER4 of the IEEE P802.3ba standard. The module converts 4 inputs ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Gps fish finder DEVICT DESS Autopilot DEVC-104 carp fishing bait boats from china suppliers

Brand Name:DEVICT

Model Number:DEVC-104

Place of Origin:Zhejiang

Gps fish finder DEVICT DESS Autopilot DEVC-104 carp fishing bait boats. Selling point : 1. The whole ship use high durable ABS, elegant appearance, sturdy and durable. 2. The hatch of the hull and other connected components are installed with sealing ...

Beijing Devict Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Wholesale 1.0mm Steel Rod Fiber Optical Splice Protection Sleeve LDPE EVA Heat Shrinkable from china suppliers

Brand Name:Guantai

Model Number:60mm

Place of Origin:China

Heat Shrinkable Fiber Optical Splice Protection Sleeve Sleeves Consist of cross linked polyolefin, hot fusion tubing and stainless reinforcing steel rod which keep optic transmission properties of optical fiber and enhance the protection to optical fiber ...

Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1-Ch SDI to 4-Ch HDMI 3G-SDI Loop Out SDI to Fiber Optic Converter from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-3G- 1V4H

Place of Origin:China

1-Ch SDI to 4-Ch HDMI 3G-SDI Loop Out SDI to Fiber Optic Converter Overview LNK-3G-1V4H Series 3G-SDI Fiber Extender supports 1-channel 3G-SDI Video (audio embedded) transmitted via fiber optical cable, and monitor the signal locally over a 3G-SDI loop ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale OM4 MPO MTP Patch Cord LC SC  Connector 8 12 24 Core  Pink Violet LSZH Cover from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:MPO-12LC-OM4-Pink

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

MPO OM4 Patch Cord LC SC Fiber Optic Connector 8core 12core 24core Pink Violet LSZH Introduce: - Kocent Optec Limited a leading company in developing and manufacturing advanced fiber optic products, mainly offer CPRI waterproof jumper, MPO/MTP patch cord,...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Mass Air Flow Meter Sensor 22680AD201 For Nissan Maxima Sentra Impreza Forester from china suppliers

Brand Name:maf sensor

Model Number:22680-AD201

Place of Origin:wenzhou

Manufacturer Part Number: 22680-AD201 Warranty: Yes Interchange Part Number: 22680AD201 Country/Region of Manufacture: China Surface Finish: New Brand: Aftermarket UPC: Does not apply

OYE AUTO PARTS. CO.LTD
Active Member

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0