Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace

Duplex Board

All Duplex Board wholesalers & Duplex Board manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Duplex Board products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 9663 products from Duplex Board Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale PE Coated Fruit Packaging Solid Board White 250g + 15 PE Barrier Coatings from china suppliers

Brand Name:BMPAPER

Model Number:Food packaging solid board

Place of Origin:GUANGDONG, CHINA

PE Coated Fruit Packaging Solid Board White 250g + 15 PE Barrier Coatings ♦♦♦ Properties of PE coated solid board Water & moisture resistant, suitable for frozen, wet food packaging High strength, protect your goods pretty well Support for multi ...

GUANGZHOU BMPAPER CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale ODVA Connector CPRI Fiber Cable Duplex LC FTTA Fiber Cable Customized Length from china suppliers

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

ODVA connector Compatible Duplex LC FTTA Fiber Cable ODVA-DLC plug(RRU side) assemblies provide an environmental seal and mechanical protection for 2 fibers duplex LC style connections. The assemblies guarantee an easy, one-step connection system with the...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Wholesale EB13013 Duplex Stainless Steel SAF2205 with Spin Cast Parts from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Eternal Bliss

Model Number:EB13013

EB13013 Duplex Stainless Steel SAF2205 with Spin Cast Parts The welding procedures are similar to those applied for conventional duplex grades.Welding consumables for different welding methods are available. The utilization of various middle-frequency ...

Eternal Bliss Alloy Casting & Forging Co.,LTD.
Site Member

Jiangsu

Wholesale QSFP-40G-LX4 QSFP+ 40G 150m Duplex LC Connector Multi mode 1270-1330nm transceiver module from china suppliers

Brand Name:Nufiber

Model Number:QSFP-40G-LX4

Place of Origin:China

QSFP-40G-LX4 40Gb/s 150m QSFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC Connector, Multi mode (OM3) Key Features 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps Duplex LC connector Compliant with 40G Ethernet...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Thick Frame Backing Paperboard 1.5mm Plain Grey Chipboard Sheet from china suppliers

Brand Name:BMPAPER

Model Number:Plain grey chipboard

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Thick Frame Backing Paperboard 1.5mm Plain Grey Chipboard Sheet ► Frame backing paperboard specification: Thickness: 0.45 - 3.0mm Size: 787 x 1092mm, 889 x 1194mm. Other size: 700 x 1000mm, 762 x 1016mm, 720 x 1020mm, etc, can be customized. Color: Full...

GUANGZHOU BMPAPER CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale JN16000,TM675,TE5500A Type ESP Stages with Ni-resist, Duplex Stainless steel,Copper for 400/538/675/862/950/1025 series from china suppliers

Brand Name:GARDENER

Model Number:JN16000,TM675,TE5500A etc.

Place of Origin:CHINA

JN16000,TM675,TE5500A Type ESP Stages with Ni-resist, Duplex Stainless steel,Copper for 400/538/675/862/950/1025 series At present ,we have designed and developed Duplex stainless steel series ESP stages (5A material),Copper(C95800 )Ni-Resist +Tungsten ...

Dongying Gardener Oilfield Equipment Co.,ltd.
Site Member

Shandong

Wholesale Welding 0.083" ASTM Duplex 2507 Hydraulic Coiled Tubing from china suppliers

Brand Name:TIPTOP

Model Number:2507

Place of Origin:CHINA

Customized High Precision Duplex 2507 Hydraulic Coiled Tubing 2507 Super Duplex is a high-alloy duplex stainless steel with a PRE (Pitting Resistance Equivalent) value of minimum 42.5. The grade is characterized by very good chloride corrosion resistance,...

Xi'an Tiptop Machinery Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Black Cardstock Paper/Gold Cardstock Paper/Embossed Cardstock Paper for Handcraft /Gift Boxes from china suppliers

Brand Name:Macro

Model Number:M110C

Place of Origin:China

Production Description: Ivory Board Duplex Board (Grey Back) Double Copper Wood Free Paper Grammage Thickness Grammage Thickness Grammage Thickness Grammage Thickness 170gsm 0.21mm 230gsm 0.26mm 80gsm 0.06mm 60gsm 0.06mm 190gsm 0.24mm 250gsm 0.31mm 105gsm...

Macro Technology Limited
Active Member

Shandong

Wholesale SA182 F60 Reinforced 2205 Duplex Stainless Steel Sleeve from china suppliers

Brand Name:ABOOM

Model Number:S32205 Non-standard forgings

Place of Origin:CHINA

F60 / S32205 Duplex Stainless Steel Non-standard forgings---reinforced sleeve 2205 Corrosion Resistance F60 / S32205 Duplex Stainless Steel Non-standard forgings 2205 Pren ≥34.0 SAF 2205 (UNS S32205) 22% chromium duplex stainless steel Product Name:F60 ...

Shanghai Aboom Metal prodcut co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale Duplex LC/UPC To 24F MPO Male HD 1U Fiber Optic Enclosure from china suppliers

Brand Name:Geehe

Model Number:GH-HD-Cassette-0018

Place of Origin:Hubei,China

Black Box Duplex LC/UPC To 24F MPO Male HD Fiber Optic Enclosure 1U 1. Product Description: MPO cassette module is mainly used to divide the 12 fibers' MPO connector of the pre-assembled terminal end to the simplex or duplex standard connector. By using ...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Duplex Flangeless 9.3mm Height LC Fiber Optical Adapters from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZGT

Model Number:ZZTAD-LC18-D

Place of Origin:CHINA

Fiber LC Adapter Duplex with internal Shutter, 9.3mm height, Flangeless LC Duplex with internal shutter, flangeless adapter Items Insertion Loss Repeatability Operating Temperature SM/PC ≤0.2dB <0.2dB(500times) -40℃~+85℃ SM/APC ≤0.2dB <0.2dB...

ZGT Optical Comm Limited
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Duplex S31050 Duplex Stainless Steel Fasteners Stainless Steel Grade 310 MoLN from china suppliers

Brand Name:HT

Model Number:Stainless steel grade 310 MoLN Duplex S31050 Duplex Stainless Steel Fasteners

Place of Origin:China

Stainless steel grade 310 MoLN Duplex S31050 Duplex Stainless Steel Fasteners 1.Introduction Stainless steel grade 310 MoLN is a fully austenitic stainless steel that does not have intermetallic phases such as intergranular carbide precipitations. The ...

Zhengzhou Huitong Pipeline Equipment Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Henan

Wholesale Handy Box Duplex Cover from china suppliers

Categories:Electrical Boxes And Covers

Telephone:+86-571-82452866

Country/Region:china

Product Details Handy Box Duplex Cover Product Overview Application Type: Steel Electrical Box Material: Steel Finish: Galvanized Trade Size: 4"X2-1/8" UL File Number: NIL Product Details EVT handy box duplex cover is designed to match the contours of ...

Hangzhou EVT Electrical Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale S11-M 610KV Non-excitation Voltage Control Duplex-winding Oil-cooled Distribution from china suppliers

Categories:Automatic Voltage Regulator

Telephone:0086-0577-62870351

Country/Region:china

Power transformer S11-M 610KV Non-excitation Voltage Control Duplex-winding Oil-cooled Distribution Time:2019-09-04 18:04:58 Clicks:25 Category:Power transformer Print this page Hotline:0577-62870351 62870352 62877358 Detailed: S11-M 610KV Non-...

Yueqing JUNWEI Electrical Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Duplex S32205 Elbow from china suppliers

Categories:Bronze Bushing

Country/Region:china

Duplex S32205 Elbow Column:Fittings Pubdate:2018-11-22 12:01 Duplex S32205 Tee Duplex S31803 Reducer

Jiaxing ZT Metals Piping Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Butt Weld Pipe Spool B366 Hastelloy C-276 BW Straight Tee Welded With Flange 24" from china suppliers

Brand Name:YUHONG

Model Number:Hastelloy C-276

Place of Origin:CHINA

Butt Weld Fitting, ASTM B366 N10276 (Hastelloy C-276), ASTM A815 WPS31803/ WPS32750 / S32760 90 Degree,LR ELBOW 1", 2" , 3", 4", 6" ...18'',20'' SCH40 BW B16.9 YUHONG GROUP is professional for Duplex and Suer Duplex pipe/tube/fitting/flange for many ...

Yuhong Group Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale 2304 duplex stainless steel from china suppliers

Categories:Duplex Stainless Steel Pipe

Telephone:(86)372 5368538

Country/Region:china

... (%) of 2305 Duplex Stainless Steel Plate C Mn Si P S Cr Cu Ni N 0.03 2.5 1.0 0.04 0.03 21.5 -24.5 0.05-2.0 3.0-3.5 0.05-2.0 Mechanical Properties of 2305 Duplex Stainless Steel Plate Tensile Strength ksi (min) Yield...

Henan Anson Steel Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Super Duplex 2507 /S32750 duplex steel ISO 4017 bolt M10 from china suppliers

Categories:Hex Head Bolts

Telephone:+86-573-82869271,+86-573-82869272

Country/Region:china

Super Duplex 2507 /S32750 duplex steel ISO 4017 bolt M10 Home>Products > Bolt > Hex Bolts Super Duplex 2507 /S32750 duplex steel ISO 4017 bolt M10 Gradea2-70,a4-80Sizem2-...

Jiaxing Goshen Hardware CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale QGT/QGT2 Series duplex air cylinder from china suppliers

Categories:Pneumatic Air Cylinders

Country/Region:china

QGT/QGT2 Series duplex air cylinder AddTime:2016-1-26 16:14:54

CHANGZHOU HENGLI PNEUMATIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Duplex Nails from china suppliers

Categories:Hydraulic Power Units

Telephone:+86-532-86676666

Country/Region:china

Home > Products > Building Material > General Use Duplex Nails

Qingdao D&L Group co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0