Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace

LCD Modules

All LCD Modules wholesalers & LCD Modules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide LCD Modules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 49078 products from LCD Modules Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale SHARP LCD PANEL  LM64P101 R    LM64P101 R  LM64P1O1 R from china suppliers

Brand Name:SHARP

Model Number:LM64P101 R

Place of Origin:JAPAN

Sharp NEW LM64P101 R SHARP LCD PANEL ****Please firstly Contact us for its Availability, due to goods Vary. Thanks much! SHARP LCD PANEL PAYMENT INFO: ESCROW / PAYPAL are only for the goods value 500$ or less. Bank Transfer / Western Union are ok for any ...

Guangzhou Sande Electric Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale New Innolux AT070TN94,50pin RGB connector,wide temperature,800X3(RGB)X480 pixel, Long FFC, LCD flat panel display screen from china suppliers

Brand Name:Innolux

Model Number:AT070TN94

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

New Innolux AT070TN94,50pin RGB connector,wide temperature,800X3(RGB)X480 pixel, Long FFC, LCD flat panel display screen Heng Cheng electronic technology company limited, a professional agent of Innolux TFT LCD module in Shenzhen, China We provide grade A...

Heng Cheng Electronics Technology (HK)Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 300cd/m² Brightness IPS LCD Panel 2.8 Inch 240x320 MCU 16 Bit FPC 33 PIN Pitch 0.3mm from china suppliers

Brand Name:RONBO

Model Number:RB028D33N209A

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

IPS LCD Panel 2.8 Inch 240x320 MCU 16Bit FPC 33PIN Pitch:0.3mm LCD Screen Product Specification: * It is a Transmissive type color active matrix liquid crystal display (LCD). * It is composed of a LCD panel, driver IC, FPC and backlight unit. * Backlight ...

RONBO ELECTRONICS LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Notebook panel 15.6 IPS Screen NV156FHM-N41 B156HAN06.1 B156HAN02.1 Narrow frame from china suppliers

Brand Name:BOE

Model Number:NV156FHM-N41

Place of Origin:China

Notebook panel 15.6 IPS Screen NV156FHM-N41 B156HAN06.1 B156HAN02.1 Narrow frame Screen Size: 15.6 Inches Resolution: 1920x1080 IPS Definition: FULL HD Backlight type: LED Connector Size: 30 PIN (20mm) Connector Position: Bottom Right (Rear View) ...

ALL STAR LCD (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Wholesale 14.0" 1366*768 lcd display LTN140AT07 / LP140WH4-TLA1 TFT-LCD lcd laptop replacement screen from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOR SAMSUNG

Model Number:LTN140AT07

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Wholesale 14.0" 1366*768 lcd display LTN140AT07 / LP140WH4-TLA1 TFT-LCD lcd laptop replacement screen Brand FOR SAMSUNG Diagonal Size 14.0 inch Pixel Format 1366(RGB)×768 [WXGA] Active Area 309.399(H)×173.952(V) mm Luminance - View Direction 6 o'clock ...

SHENZHEN HUICHANG DISPLAY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale High Brightness Outdoor LCD Kiosk, 75" Interactive Capacitive Touch Screen from china suppliers

Brand Name:Maxbright

Model Number:T750EDCL

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Maxbright 75" High Bright Outdoor 4K Digital Signage Display LED Array Backlight Enhanced Model : T750EDCL FEATURES: Active Matrix TFT-LCD Display High Brightness 2500-3000 nits, Sunlight Viewable WUXGA 3840 x 2160 Max. 4K Resolution Aspect Ratio: 16 :9 ...

Maxbright Display Media (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex OM5 Multimode 2.0mm LSZH Angled Optical Fiber Jumper from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Adapter

Telephone:+86-0769-26628586,+86-0769-26623035

Country/Region:china

LC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex OM5 Multimode 2.0mm LSZH Angled Optical Fiber Jumper We provide wide variety of fiber optic patch cords/pigtails. Types of cables include: single mode (OS1, and OS2) and multimode (OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, and OM5), indoor and outdoor, ...

iConn Technologies Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Sweeper from china suppliers

Categories:Ride On Floor Sweeper

Telephone:0086-0754-82755677

Country/Region:china

Sweeper Loading zoom Taxonomy:Sweeper Click times:13 Date of release:2019/07/11 Specifications: Type: inquiry introduce Quick Details Model SP-115 SP-150(165) SP-190(195) Dimension(L*W*H) 1330*1430*1000 1680*1430*1000 2080*1430*1000 Working width(mm) ...

Yancheng Sanjing Machinery Co.,Itd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Daily Backpack Item No.: GMALI01 from china suppliers

Categories:Corporate Gifts Promotional Items

Telephone:1111111111111

Country/Region:china

Home > Travel > Backpacks Backpacks Daily Backpack Item No.: GMALI01 New fashion simple custom design daily backpack INQUIRY PDF Format AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookFacebookShare to TwitterTwitterShare to LinkedInLinkedInShare to ...

Lian plastics CO., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale 1.0 AMPERE Ultrafast Efficient Rectifiers (Glass Passivated) from china suppliers

Categories:PIR Motion Sensor Switch

Telephone:886-2-2219-5533

Country/Region:china

Ultrafast Efficient Rectifiers (Glass Passivated) Part No. Peak Repetitive Reverse Voltage Max. Average Rectified Current Max. Peak Forward Surge Current@8.3ms Max. Reverse Current@ 25℃TA Max. Forward Voltage@ 25℃TA Max. Reverse Recovery Time VRRM Io...

ZOWIE Technology limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Taiwan

Wholesale Food Colour Red 2G SAcid Red 118050 from china suppliers

Categories:Heat Disperser

Telephone:+91 (79) 27663071,65233073,27663076

Country/Region:china

Home/ Products/ Food Colour/ Red 2G S Red 2G S Specification Product Name Red 2G S Colour Shade Synonyms Acid Red 1 Chemical Name Disodium 8-acetamido-1-hydroxy-2-phenylazo-naphthalene-3,6-disulfonate C.I. No 18050 C.I. Name Food Red 10 FDA Status --- ...

Dynemic Products Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale 4X8 Titanium Coated Stainless Sheet from china suppliers

Categories:304 Stainless Steel Sheets

Telephone:+86-372-3171369

Country/Region:china

Product Details Product Information Stainless Steel Etching Sheet Finish Etched Thickness 0.28-3.0mm Width 1000mm/ 1219mm/ 1500mm/ any Length 2000mm/ 2438mm/ 4000mm/ 6000mm/ any MOQ 50 sheets. Standard JIT/ AISI/ ASTM/ DIN/ TUV/ GB Material Available 201/...

Henan Anhuilong Steel Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale FORESTRY & FARMING U1500...3000 from china suppliers

Categories:LED Displays

Country/Region:china

U1500...3000 ¥0 ¥0 999 - + (0) Model A B C D E Weight U1500 745mm 850mm 1566mm 145 140 220kg U1750 745mm 850mm 1766mm 145 140 250kg U2000 745mm 850mm 2066mm 145 140 280kg U2200 745mm 850mm 2266mm 145 140 310kg U2400 745mm 850mm 2466mm 145 140 330kg ...

Yantai Rima Machinery Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Multi-angle Band Saw Machine from china suppliers

Categories:Butt Welding Machine

Telephone:+86-510-85106386

Country/Region:china

Multi-angle Band Saw Machine Introduction It was designed to be used in workshop to process elbow, tee and cross these fittings, according to setting angle and length to cut pipe. Features 1. Suitable for cutting pipes according to specified angel and ...

Wuxi Shengda Sulong Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Adaptro APC 2.92mm male to female from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Patch Cord

Telephone:+86 0137 51071646

Country/Region:china

Product Name adaptor Series RPC-2.92 Gender jack Series 2 RPC-2.92 Gender 2 plug Configuration straight Business Area Test & Measurement

whawo company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Replacement FPC FPE2503N Filter Element from china suppliers

Categories:Filter Element

Telephone:0086-400-996-8200

Country/Region:china

Number of views: 1000 Filter Cross Reference: AC DELCO-PF1085 ; AMERICAN PARTS-2190 ,92419 ; ASTEC UNDERGROUND-3012605198 ; BALDWIN-PT707HD3 ; BIG A-2190 ,92419 ; BLOUNT-120101R ,120121R ; CAN-FLO-F253NM ; CARBOCOL-50343490 ; CATERPILLAR-3I0577 ,3I1873 ;...

Yinbeier Hydraulic Filter Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Multi station tubular furnace from china suppliers

Categories:Chamber Furnaces

Country/Region:china

Description: Multi station tubular furnaceis designed for calcining inorganic compound with better uniformity. Such a unique motion pattern is also great for developing a conductive or protective coating on Li-Ion battery cathode/anode powder in R&D ...

Zhengzhou Protech Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Renewable Energy from china suppliers

Categories:Low Voltage Fuse

Telephone:+852-37559347

Country/Region:china

ACSR size, structure and performance Specification Steel ratio % Area (mm2) Single root number Diameter (mm) Mass per unit length (kg/km) Anti-pressure rated (kN) DCR (/km,20℃) Aluminum Steel Total Aluminum Steel Steel core (mm) Stranded 16 17 16 2.67 ...

Uniwill Group Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Colours PVC Electrical tape from china suppliers

Categories:PVC Electrical Tape

Telephone:+86-319-4366666

Country/Region:china

Colours PVC Electrical tape Share the: Update time:2014-01-03 Colours PVC Electrical tape Application: PVC electrical insulation tape is used in electrical wiring,automobile, refrigeration industries, etc. It has excellent insulation properties. With its...

Xingtai Kuayue Plastics Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Gemstone Seven Chakra Healing Pyramid from china suppliers

Categories:Marble Slab Countertop

Country/Region:china

Agate Stone Export Seven Chakra Healing Pyramid Product Category Gemstone Colour Multi Color Product Origin India Available Sizes 2 inch-5 inch as per requirement Supply Ability 300 Kg Min. Ordered Qty 10 Kg Delivery Time As Per Your Requirement Product ...

stonefinder limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0