Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Electrical Equipment & Supplies

Electrical Equipment & Supplies

All Electrical Equipment & Supplies wholesalers & Electrical Equipment & Supplies manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Electrical Equipment & Supplies products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 500152 products from Electrical Equipment & Supplies Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale YPKK series High Voltage Motor from china suppliers

Categories:Low Voltage Variable Frequency Drive

Telephone:+86-574-88073800

Country/Region:china

Asynchronous Motor, also known as induction motor, is an AC motor that generates electromagnetic torque by the interaction of air gap rotating magnetic field and induction current of rotor winding, thus realizing the conversion of mechanical and ...

LUAN FLYING MACHINERY CO., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Electric power fittings from china suppliers

Categories:Electric Power Steering Rack

Telephone:+86-0312-5880827

Country/Region:china

Electric power fittings 一 一 : 一 QQ QQ QQ QQ 一” Enquire now

HeBei KeZhan Machinery Parts Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale CE approved maglev jett plasma pen from china suppliers

Categories:Derma Pen

Country/Region:china

CE approved maglev jett plasma pen Work principle: similar to carbon dioxide (CO2) laser beauty machine, it usenew generation of plasma micro district discharge technology with low temperature and high frequency,which is efficient capacity conversion ...

shijiazhuang tiantian technology co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale far infrared carbon fiber heating elements from china suppliers

Brand Name:wz

Model Number:cy08

Place of Origin:china

quartz carbon fiber infrared ray heating element 1.Energy-saving,increase of service life 2.High efficiency of infrared radiation 3.Environmental protection and safe Highlights: 1) High temperature resistant 2) High erosion resistance 3) Quartz heating ...

Wondero International trading Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Wholesale HKE HRB1-S-DC5V 24V 1A 150mW 6 Pins 30W Low Signal Relays from china suppliers

Brand Name:HKE

Model Number:HRB1-S-DC5V

Place of Origin:CN

HRB1-S-DC5V 3V 9V 12V 24V HKE signal relay 1A 6 pins hot offer Features : Part number : HRB1-S DC5V Coil Nominal VDC : 12 Coil Resistane , +/-10% : 167 Operate Voltage VDC : 4.00 Release Voltage VDC: 0.50 Coil Nominal mW: 0.15 Current :1A l. Coil Data ...

DELI ELECTRONICS TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Liquid Level Sensor Float Switch M10 Stainless Steel Fish Tank Water Float Switch from china suppliers

Country/Region:china

【 HOW IT WORK 】 This liquid level sensor float switch is a kind of device used to sense the liquid level of a tank, and may activate a pump, an alarm, or any other device. 【 EASY TO USE, HIGHT RELIABLILITY】This kind of float switch is simple and ...

Shenzhen Comus Technology Co., Ltd

Wholesale Circular Electrical Connectors Y27A-0804TKLC Plug Cooper alloy rain proof 4 Pins from china suppliers

Brand Name:KAIDA

Model Number:Y27A-0804TKLC

Place of Origin:Nanjing

Datasheet download: Y27 datasheet.pdf Y27 Series fast connection and separation, earthquake resistance to impact, prevent salt fog Circular Electrical Connectors Y27A-0804TKLC Plug Cooper alloy Part number: Y27A-0804TKLC Originally designed to meet ...

KAIDA HOLDING LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Wholesale FP-2010  NATIONAL INSTRUMENTS  Chevrolet Malibu Air Pump Control Valve from china suppliers

Brand Name:NATIONAL INSTRUMENTS

Model Number:FP-2010

Place of Origin:USA

FP-2010 NATIONAL INSTRUMENTS Chevrolet Malibu Air Pump Control Valve ⇒ Click here for good price FP-2010 Brand/Manufacturer NATIONAL INSTRUMENTS/USA Part Number FP-2010 Alternate Part Number FP-2010 Description Chevrolet Malibu Air Pump Control Valve ...

MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Fujian

Wholesale Duplex LC/UPC LSZH FTTA CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:FTTA CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Place of Origin:CHINA

1~150m FTTA CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2 Core, G657A1, Single Mode, GYFJH, 4.8/7.0mm, Duplex LC/UPC LSZH The CPRI patch cords are used for outdoor RRU transmitting optical signal and remote fiber feeder,it with standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 60Mpa IP67 OLED Display Hydraulic Pressure Switch from china suppliers

Brand Name:WNK

Model Number:WNK-SPS

Place of Origin:Anhui, China

Adjustable Pressure Switch Hydraulic Pressure Switch Digital Pressure switch Description SPS is a pressure transmitter with a pressure switch to safely and absolutely measure and monitor gauge pressures. It is highly stable and has a function check and ...

Hefei WNK Smart Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Wholesale MTP / MPO - 8F LC SM 3.0MM Fan out Cable with Pull tab MTP - LC optical fiber patch cord from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:MPO/APC-LC/UPC-8F-3.0-2M

Place of Origin:CHINA

MTP / MPO - 8F LC SM 3.0MM Fan out Cable with Pull tab MTP - LC optical fiber patch cord MPO/MTP fiber cable assemblies are terminated with MPO/MTP connector on both end. While MPO/MTP-LC fanout patch cords are terminated with MPO/MTP connector on one end...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FF150R12RT4  IGBT Modules  Infineon Technologies from china suppliers

Brand Name:Infineon Technologies

Model Number:FF150R12RT4

Place of Origin:TAIWAN

FF150R12RT4 IGBT Modules Infineon Technologies 1.Feature description Extended operating temperature Tvj op Low switching loss Low VCEsat Tvj op = 150°C VCEsat with positive temperature coefficient Insulating substrate Standard shell 2.Advantage ...

Shenzhen Hongxinwei Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale XLR 4 Pin Female to D Tap Coiled Power Cable for Practilite 602 DSLR Camcorder Sony F55 SXS Camera from china suppliers

Brand Name:Alvin's Cables

Model Number:XLR 4 Pin Female to D Tap

Place of Origin:China

XLR 4 Pin Female to D Tap Coiled Power Cable for Practilite 602 DSLR Camcorder Sony F55 SXS Camera Every cable was tested to ensure that there are no short circuit ,no potential breakdown problems before shipping, and it works great! Power Cable for ...

Shenzhen U One Connect Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 780nm/980nm/1064nm Customized Free Space Optical Isolator from china suppliers

Brand Name:Crystro

Model Number:CR201030-01

Place of Origin:China

Customized Free Space Optical Isolator Our free-space optical isolator (Faraday isolator) and Faraday rotator selection includes a wide range of wavelengths, from 400nm-1064nm , with typical isolation as high as 40 dB (single stage), and 75 dB (dual stage...

ANHUI CRYSTRO CRYSTAL MATERIALS Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale 50Ω Hermetically Sealed SMA Female To Female RF Adapter from china suppliers

Brand Name:ELT (Elite)

Model Number:SMA(S)-KFKG-T

Place of Origin:China

Hermetically Sealed 4 Holes Flange SMA Female to Female RF Adapters The SMA RF coaxial connector is a small, high frequency coaxial connector developed in accordance with MIL-C-39012. It has the advantages of small size, wide frequency band, superior ...

Xi'an Elite Electronic Industry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Wholesale 1MW 3MW Alternative Water Power Francis Turbine Generator from china suppliers

Brand Name:FORSTER

Model Number:HL180/ A194

Place of Origin:Sichuan China

1MW 3MW Alternative Water Power Hydro Francis Turbine Generator Our Main Products Included: (1) Efficititive Francis turbine. (2) High head Pelton turbine. (3) Simple structure Kaplan turbine. (4) Tubular turbine. (5) Turgo turbine. (6) Other supporting ...

Chengdu Forster Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Wholesale Luminous home ups, ups backup power supply for home, offline ups system from china suppliers

Brand Name:G TECH

Model Number:500VA~3000VA

Place of Origin:China

500VA 650VA 850VA 1000VA 1200VA 1500VA 2000VA 3000VA Modified Sine Wave Line Interactive UPS For PC with Wide input voltage range Luminous home ups, ups backup power supply for home, offline ups system Feature: 1. CPU controlled 2.Auto re-starts when AC ...

G-Tech Power(HK) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Cnlinko IP67 Waterproof Outdoor 5pin Plastic Electrical Connector with UL Certification from china suppliers

Brand Name:CNLINKO

Model Number:LP-16-C05PE-02-001&LP-16-J05PP-02-001

Place of Origin:China

Cnlinko IP67 Waterproof Outdoor 5pin Plastic Electrical Connector with UL Certification Description: 5 pin wire to wire waterproof connector circular waterproof connector m16 industrial connector 5A 5 Pin Cable Connectors Solar System Features: Waterproof...

Shenzhen Linko Electric Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale 45m Self Supporting S355 Steel Angel Steel Pylons for Telecommunication from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM-LT

Model Number:OEM/LT-169

Place of Origin:QINGDAO,CHINA

Self Supporting S355 Steel Angel Steel Pylons for Telecommunication 1. Production decription Height : 5-100M Wind Pressure: 0-300 KM/H Material : Q355B/A572, Gr50 /S355JR minimum yield strength >=345MPA; Q235B/A36/S235JR, minimum yield strength>=235MPA ...

Qingdao Liangta Steel Structure Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Wholesale 5.6Kwh High Power Deep Cycle Electric Vehicle Battery ,high capacity For Low Speed Vehicle from china suppliers

Brand Name:Soundon

Model Number:SD-EV-002-46.8120-02

Place of Origin:China

5.6Kwh High Power Deep Cycle Electric Vehicle Battery ,high capacity For Low Speed Vehicle Specification: The battery pack Model: 46.8V120Ah With Rated Voltage 46.8V ,Rated Capacity 120AH. 46.8V 120AH battery pack power supply is composed by 26 pcs of 3....

Soundon New Energy Technology Co,.Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0